Edifier MG300

Manufacturer: Edifier
Edifier MG300
from £50.00to £72.994 offersManufacturer: Edifier
• Total output power of 5 W
• USB-A and Bluetooth 5.3 connectivity options
• Built-in microphone for seamless communication with friends
• Dimensions: 417 × 129 × 105 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Edifier MG300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Edifier MG300 Black Bluetooth Soundbar with RGB Lighting 5W 0687906
The MG300 Bluetooth RGB soundbar has dual customized 52mm full-range speakers with dual inverter tubes that deliver natural treble and powerful bass. Each speaker has been professionally tuned 30 times and is perfect for every sound. The RGB lighting features six colour modes to match your gaming setup and style. The MG300 Bluetooth soundbar is full of surprises. It's complete with a hidden mic covered with a silicone top that isolates external vibrations and ensures crystal-clear voice calls. The new Bluetooth V5.3 chipset consumes less power, transmits faster, and has a connection range of up to 30m. The soundbar is complete with both music and game sound modes. While in music mode, the artist's voice is amplified, giving you an enhanced listening experience. While in the game mode, you'll hear every detail that will help you conquer and maintain your reigning position. Features USB audio streaming input for PC playback, Bluetooth 5.3 technology ensures low latency and stable connection, RGB lighting effects enhance user experience, music and game modes are supported, built-in high-quality microphone for easier voice chat, dual 52mm full-range units deliver clear and solid sound, and easy to operate buttons located on the top panel. Specifications: Power output: 2.5W+2.5W, Frequency response: 80Hz-20KHz, Input: 5V - 1A, Bluetooth version: 5.3, Cable length: 1.5m, Dimensions: 70mm x 485mm x 80mm.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Edifier MG300 Bluetooth USB Powered Soundbar With RGB Lighting - Black
Edifier MG300 Bluetooth USB Powered Soundbar With RGB Lighting - Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier MG300 Bluetooth USB Soundbar with RGB Lighting - Black 4474388
The MG300 Bluetooth RGB soundbar has dual customized 52mm full-range speakers with dual inverter tubes that deliver natural treble and powerful bass. Each speaker has been professionally tuned 30 times and is perfect for every sound. The RGB lighting features six colour modes to match your gaming setup and style. The MG300 Bluetooth soundbar is full of surprises. It's complete with a hidden mic covered with a silicone top that isolates external vibrations and ensures crystal clear voice calls. The new Bluetooth V5.3 chipset consumes less power, transmits faster, and has a connection range up to 30m. The soundbar is complete with both music and game sound modes. While on music mode, the artist's voice is amplified, giving you an enhanced listening experience. While on the game mode, you'll hear every detail that will help you conquer and maintain your reigning position.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier MG300 Multimedia Soundbar Speaker with Bluetooth, Black - MG300
MG300 Multimedia Soundbar Speaker with Bluetooth, Black - MG300, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Total output power of 5 W
USB-A and Bluetooth 5.3 connectivity options
Built-in microphone for seamless communication with friends
Dimensions: 417 × 129 × 105 mm

Price History

1M
Edifier MG300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edifier

Edifier Studio R1280T
£90.00
Edifier Studio R1280TCompare 16 Prices
Edifier R1280DB
£115.00
Edifier R1280DBCompare 20 Prices
Edifier CX7
£214.99
Edifier CX7Compare 1 Prices
Edifier QR65
£329.99
Edifier QR65Compare 2 Prices
Edifier M60
£129.00
Edifier M60Compare 21 Prices
Edifier S880DB MKII
£370.74
Edifier S880DB MKIICompare 1 Prices
Edifier G2000 Pro
£149.99
Edifier G2000 ProCompare 9 Prices
Edifier G5000
£349.99
Edifier G5000Compare 2 Prices
Edifier M1370BT
£59.99
Edifier M1370BTCompare 1 Prices
Edifier G1 SE
£24.99
Edifier G1 SECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Z207
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trust Yuri 2.1
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Quadral SM2650
£41.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Creative Sound Blaster GS3
£47.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Labtec Pulse 485
£53.11
Compare Prices
12 offers
Creative Stage SE mini
£40.43
Compare Prices
8 offers
Creative Stage Air V2
£44.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Creative Stage SE
£59.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Edifier MG300
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
trendy-tronics
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel