Edifier S351DB

Manufacturer: Edifier
Edifier S351DB
from £269.99to £429.994 offersManufacturer: Edifier
• PC Speakers
• Channels: 2.1
• Connections: Audio input (RCA), S/PDIF coaxial, S/PDIF optical
• Speaker Type: Satellite speaker, Subwoofer
• Speaker Principle: 3-way
• Nominal Power Handling: total 150 W
• Frequency Range: 40 Hz - 20 kHz
• Wireless: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Edifier S351DB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Edifier S351DB Wireless Bluetooth 4.0 iMac/PC/Gaming 2.1 HiFi Speakers System
Edifier S351DB Wireless Bluetooth 4.0 iMac/PC/Gaming 2.1 HiFi Speakers System, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier S351DB Bluetooth Subwoofer Speaker System Black PC Gaming 2.1 S350DB
Edifier S351DB Bluetooth Subwoofer Speaker System Black PC Gaming 2.1 S350DB, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier S351DB Bookshelf Coaxial Bluetooth Optical and Auxiliary Speaker and Subwoofer 2.1 System Wireless Sound for Study Rooms Living R
EdifierS351DBBookshelfSpeakerandSubwoofer2.1SpeakerSystemBluetoothV5.0aptXWirelessSoundforComputerRoomsLivingRooms&Dens
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Edifier S351DB 2.1 Active Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker System - Black
Edifier S351DB 2.1 Active Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker System - Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W312 mm x H265 mm x D289 mm
Weight:17.4 kg
Other
Wireless:Yes
Connections:Audio input (RCA), S/PDIF coaxial, S/PDIF optical
Bluetooth:Yes
Power Supply:Network operation
Speakers
Speaker Type:Satellite speaker, Subwoofer
Speaker Principle:3-way
Channels:2.1
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 150 W
Frequency Range:40 Hz - 20 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Edifier S351DB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edifier

Edifier Studio R1280T
£90.00
Edifier Studio R1280TCompare 16 Prices
Edifier R1280DB
£115.00
Edifier R1280DBCompare 20 Prices
Edifier CX7
£214.99
Edifier CX7Compare 1 Prices
Edifier QR65
£329.99
Edifier QR65Compare 2 Prices
Edifier M60
£129.00
Edifier M60Compare 21 Prices
Edifier S880DB MKII
£370.74
Edifier S880DB MKIICompare 1 Prices
Edifier G2000 Pro
£149.99
Edifier G2000 ProCompare 9 Prices
Edifier G5000
£349.99
Edifier G5000Compare 2 Prices
Edifier M1370BT
£59.99
Edifier M1370BTCompare 1 Prices
Edifier MG300
£50.00
Edifier MG300Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klipsch Promedia GMX-A 2.1
£275.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier S880DB
£259.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Panasonic SC-HTB01
£245.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Nommo V2
£224.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Rally Speaker
£205.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edifier S351DB
emax-uk
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
digitalis-audio
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
trendy-tronics
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel