Razer Nommo V2

Price History
• 3-inch full-range drivers with aluminum phase plugs and 5.5-inch subwoofer
• Compatible with PC, PlayStation 4/5, and Nintendo Switch via USB or Bluetooth
• Razer Chroma RGB, THX Spatial Audio, Bluetooth 5.3, USB audio input
• Frequency range: 40 Hz 20 kHz, max. sound pressure level: 98 dB at 1 meter
• Speakers: 130 mm x 181 mm x 184 mm, weight: 2.6 kg
• Subwoofer: 265 mm x 265 mm x 300.5 mm, weight: 4.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Nommo V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Nommo V2 Full range Black Wired & Wireless RZ05-04750100-R3G1
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£220.89
Shipping: Free
Razer Nommo V2 PC Gaming Speakers with Wired Subwoofer Audio 2.1 Chroma RGB RZ05-04750100-R3G1
Razer Nommo V2 PC Gaming Speakers with Wired Subwoofer Audio 2.1 Chroma RGB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Nommo V2 Full range Black Wired & Wireless 340101
Razer 2.1 PC Gaming Speakers with Wired Subwoofer - Nommo V2
prodImage
£240.11
Shipping: Free
RAZER Nommo V2 2.1 PC Speakers - Black 10261644
Upgrade your movie nights, gaming and jamming sessions with these Razer Nommo V2 speakers. Its 3"" full-range drivers give you fine-tuned and clear sound that sets the mood right. The virtual 7.1 surround sound takes you to the heart of the action. And its immersive sound gives you an edge over your opponents. You can create dazzling lightshows with their Razer Chroma RGB. Good to know - The 5.5"" down-firing subwoofer is perfect for heated action sequences or when the bass drops in your favourite track - You can adjust volume or switch between audio devices with the Razer Synapse app - Connect it with Bluetooth or USB - that's minimal clutter on your desk
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Razer 2in1 Nommo V2 Stereo Gaming Speakers with Subwoofer 7734939
The Razer Nommo V2 brings proper gaming audio to your desktop with stereo speakers and a 5.5-inch subwoofer that delivers bass you'll feel through your chair during intense firefights. Designed for gamers who want immersive sound without a headset, this 2.1 setup connects via USB or Bluetooth 5.3, so you can switch between your PC, phone or tablet depending on what you're playing or listening to. The satellite speakers sit neatly either side of your monitor, and setup's genuinely straightforward - plug in and you're ready to go. You get a customisable 10-band EQ through Razer Synapse, letting you fine-tune the audio for any game, whether picking out footsteps in shooters or boosting bass for music. The subwoofer delivers low-end punch while the stereo speakers handle mids and highs, providing clear dialogue and detailed effects. It includes a remote for quick volume control, works with iPod devices, and has an internal power supply to avoid bulky adapters. The box contains two satellite speakers, subwoofer, remote and a 1-year manufacturer's guarantee. USB connection. Internal power supply. Easy install. Remote control. Plug and play. iPod compatible. General information:Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 8887910060469.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Nommo V2 2.1 Gaming Speakers with Wired Subwoofer Black (RZ05-04750100-R3G RZ05-04750100-R3G1
Razer Nommo V2 2.1 Gaming Speakers with Wired Subwoofer Black (RZ05-04750100-R3G, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£303.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £303.77 / Unit
Product Details
3-inch full-range drivers with aluminum phase plugs and 5.5-inch subwoofer
Compatible with PC, PlayStation 4/5, and Nintendo Switch via USB or Bluetooth
Razer Chroma RGB, THX Spatial Audio, Bluetooth 5.3, USB audio input
Frequency range: 40 Hz 20 kHz, max. sound pressure level: 98 dB at 1 meter
Speakers: 130 mm x 181 mm x 184 mm, weight: 2.6 kg
Subwoofer: 265 mm x 265 mm x 300.5 mm, weight: 4.8 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Nommo V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer BlackShark V2 Pro (2023)
£119.55
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro (2023)Compare 9 Prices
Razer BlackShark V2 X
£29.97
Razer BlackShark V2 XCompare 87 Prices
Razer BlackShark V3 Pro for PlayStation
£198.99
Razer BlackShark V3 Pro for PlayStationCompare 19 Prices
Razer Barracuda X 2022
£68.88
Razer Barracuda X 2022Compare 21 Prices
Razer Kraken Kitty V2
£54.99
Razer Kraken Kitty V2Compare 29 Prices
Razer Barracuda X Chroma
£79.07
Razer Barracuda X ChromaCompare 27 Prices
Razer Kraken Kitty V3 X
£45.45
Razer Kraken Kitty V3 XCompare 15 Prices
Razer Kraken V4
£129.99
Razer Kraken V4Compare 9 Prices
Razer Clio
£121.76
Razer ClioCompare 6 Prices
Razer Kraken V3 X
£39.99
Razer Kraken V3 XCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Rally Speaker
£203.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic SC-HTB01
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Leviathan V2
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier S880DB
£259.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edifier S351DB
£269.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Nommo V2
prodImage
£220.89
Shipping: Free
realtime_distribution
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£240.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel