Logitech Z533 Multimedia Speaker System

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Z533 Multimedia Speaker System
from £126.36to £152.688 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• PC Speakers
• Channels: 2.1
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, Audio input (RCA), AUX input, Headphones
• Speaker Type: Satellite speaker, Subwoofer
• Speaker Principle: 3-way
• Nominal Power Handling: total 60 W
• Music Power: total 120 W
• Frequency Range: 55 Hz - 20 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logitech Z533 Multimedia Speaker System
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Z533 2.1 Desktop Speaker System with Subwoofer, 60W RMS, 3.5 mm and RCA 980001054
Logitech Z533 2.1 Desktop Speaker System with Subwoofer, 60W RMS, 3.5 mm and RCA, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£126.36
Shipping: Free
Logitech Z533 2.1 Multimedia Speaker System with Subwoofer
Logitech Z533 2.1 Multimedia Speaker System with Subwoofer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Z533 UK-Plug Multimedia Speaker System with Subwoofer - Black 1095_90.99
Multimedia Speakers with powerful sound and deep bass 120 watts peak power (60W RMS) Front-facing subwoofer with 2.25" (5.7 cm) full-range drivers Wired control pod for easy access to power, volume and bass 3.5 mm + RCA connectivity inputs
prodImage
£132.32
Shipping: Free
Logitech Z533 UK-Plug Multimedia Speaker System with Subwoofer - Black 1095_90.99
Multimedia Speakers with powerful sound and deep bass 120 watts peak power (60W RMS) Front-facing subwoofer with 2.25" (5.7 cm) full-range drivers Wired control pod for easy access to power, volume and bass 3.5 mm + RCA connectivity inputs
prodImage
£133.50
Shipping: Free
Logitech Mulimedi Spekers Z533 2395552
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£136.82
Shipping: Free
Logitech Z533 UK-Plug Multimedia Speaker System with Subwoofer - Black B0105Y2T5Y
Multimedia Speakers with powerful sound and deep bass 120 watts peak power (60W RMS) Front-facing subwoofer with 2.25" (5.7 cm) full-range drivers Wired control pod for easy access to power, volume and bass 3.5 mm + RCA connectivity inputs
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH Z533 Multimedia 2.1 PC Speakers 10136066
Delivering room-filling sound to compliment your multimedia, the Logitech Z533 Multimedia 2.1 PC Speakers are both stylish and powerful.Each speaker features a 2.5”, full-range speaker driver to deliver 60 W of sound, together creating impressive 120 W of sound for enhancing your music, movies or games. The front-facing subwoofer offers rich, dynamic bass that lets you feel every beat.Controlling sound is easy thanks to the all-access control pod, which lets you control power, volume and bass. Additionally the pod features a 3.5 mm jack for connecting your smartphone, tablet or MP3 player or listening privately with your headphones.A 3.5 mm jack input makes connecting your PC and games console quick and easy, while the RCA input makes the speakers compatible with your TV, DVD player and much more.Enjoy great sound with the Logitech Z533 Multimedia 2.1 PC Speakers.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Multimedia Speakers z533 980-001054
Powerful sound that moves you.With 120 watts* of peak power. the Logitech® z533 Multimedia Speaker system unleashes powerful acoustics with rich lows and detailed highs for robust. room-filling sound. Take your music. movies and games to the next level with rich. dynamic bass thanks to the front-facing subwoofer with 2.25” full range drivers. Easily command your sound using the wired control pod. which allows access to essential speaker controls such as power. volume and bass. along with a headphone jack and extra 3.5mm input. Multiple connectivity inputs. including 3.5mm and RCA. let you connect and listen to almost any device with an audio output. such as a computer. tablet. smartphone — or even a TV. *60W of RMS power
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£152.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W255 mm x H265 mm x D195 mm
Weight:4.5 kg
Other
Wireless:No
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, Audio input (RCA), AUX input, Headphones
Bluetooth:No
Power Supply:Network operation
Speakers
Speaker Type:Satellite speaker, Subwoofer
Speaker Principle:3-way
Channels:2.1
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 60 W
Music Power:total 120 W
Frequency Range:55 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:8 Ω

Price History

1M
Logitech Z533 Multimedia Speaker System
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£191.96
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)Compare 15 Prices
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£39.99
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 45 Prices
Logitech Brio 4K
£97.99
Logitech Brio 4KCompare 22 Prices
Logitech Zone 300
£48.99
Logitech Zone 300Compare 20 Prices
Logitech Z150
£26.99
Logitech Z150Compare 10 Prices
Logitech G333
£60.49
Logitech G333Compare 3 Prices
Logitech HD Webcam C270
£12.95
Logitech HD Webcam C270Compare 52 Prices
Logitech Webcam C930e
£48.00
Logitech Webcam C930eCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edifier M60
£129.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Creative Stage Pro
£110.36
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trust GXT 658
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Edifier G2000 Pro
£149.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Razer Clio
£151.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steelseries Arena 3
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Nommo V2 X
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech Z533 Multimedia Speaker System
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£126.36
Shipping: Free
beautystoresltd
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.32
Shipping: Free
Burrlowski
prodImage
£133.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel