Logitech Z623

Price History
• PC Speakers
• Channels: 2.1
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, S/PDIF optical
• Speaker Type: Satellite speaker, Subwoofer
• Nominal Power Handling: total 200 W
• Music Power: total 400 W
• Wireless: No
• Bluetooth: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Z623
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Speaker System Z623 980-000403
Logitech® Speaker System Z623. For big. bold. 2.1 sound. THX® Certified means quality you can count on-these speakers have met strict performance standards to achieve THX certification. You'll hear-and feel-immersive audio from 200 watts (RMS) of power that brings music. movies. and games to life. Multiple inputs-and a built-in headphone jack-make it easy to get great sound from up to three audio devices. Easy. two-satellite setup and a powerful subwoofer give you big sound-even in large spaces. And integrated controls put you in command-dial the volume and bass up or down to customize your listening experience.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£126.68
Shipping: Free
Logitech Speaker System Z623 980-000404
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£128.18
Shipping: Free
Logitech Speaker System Z623 2.1 channels 200 W Universal Black 400 W Rotary 27581
THX Certified sound with deep bass 400 Watts Peak/200 Watts RMS power delivers amped audio from this 2.1 speaker system. Connect up to three compatible devices via the 3.5mm and RCA inputs. Easily access all controls on the right satellite speaker. THX Certified audio Designed to deliver the most accurate experience straight out-of-the-box. These THX Certified speakers are tuned to exact specifications to truthfully deliver the artists vision right into your living room. 400 Watts of powerful sound 400Watts of Peak/200Watts RMS power delivers amped audio. This 2.1 system immerses you in crisp sound and thundering base whether youre listening to music watching an action-packed movie or playing your favorite video game. Enjoy powerful sound that you can hear and feel. Versatile setup Supports multiple inputs simultaneously including optical 3.5 mm and RCA inputs. Connect up to three compatible devices such as your game console television and computer. No need to disconnect when switching between audio sources. All controls at your fingertips Easily access power volume bass headphone jack and auxiliary jack on the right satellite speaker.
prodImage
£147.90
Shipping: Free
Logitech Z623 Thx 2.1 Speaker System with Subwoofer, THX Certified Audio, 400 Watts Peak Power, Deep Bass, Multi Device, 3.5mm & RCA Inputs, UK Plug, PC/PS4/Xbox/DVD Player/TV/Smartphone/Tablet, Black B00413BI7Q
Certified Intensity : These Logitech PC speakers are THX-Certified, so you know you're guaranteed big premium 2.1 sound quality when you're listening to music , watching videos or playing games Custom Sound Control : This 2.1 speaker system gives you complete control of your listening experience, with integrated controls to monitor volume and bass intensity of your favourite music Powerful Sound : Immerse yourself in your favourite music albums, PC entertainment or gaming session, with intense 200 Watt wired speakers and a powerful 130 Watt subwoofer - for big sound you can feel Multiple Connections : These PC speakers provide versatile connectivity, with an integrated headphone jack, two 3.5mm inputs and an RCA input - making multi-device connectivity easy Quality Assured : Logitech are experts you can trust, and for more than 30 years we have created high-quality wired and wireless portable audio products that bring your sound to life, so for extra protection these hifi multimedia speakers come with a 2-Year Hardware Warranty Upgrade to Logitech Z906 5.1 Surround Sound Speaker System for a versatile setup that supports multiple inputs simultaneously and a better sound with 1000W.
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH Z623 2.1 PC Speakers 10746975
These powerful 200 watt Logitech Z623 2.1 PC Speakers deliver bold, big audio to your games, music and movies.With two powerful speakers and a subwoofer, the Logitech Z623 Speaker System features integrated dials that let you control the volume and bass, and there's a headphone jack for private listening.So if you like to enhance your audio sound then the Logitech Z623 2.1 PC Speakers will not let you down!
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech SPEAKER SYSTEM Z623 980-000404 980000403
Logitech SPEAKER SYSTEM Z623 980-000404, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£194.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W117 mm x H196 mm x D126 mm
Weight:8.75 kg
Other
Wireless:No
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, S/PDIF optical
Bluetooth:No
Colour:Black
Speakers
Speaker Type:Satellite speaker, Subwoofer
Channels:2.1
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 200 W
Music Power:total 400 W

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Z623
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G735
£154.44
Logitech G735Compare 5 Prices
Logitech Group (960-001057)
£410.81
Logitech Group (960-001057)Compare 5 Prices
Logitech Brio 100
£29.29
Logitech Brio 100Compare 23 Prices
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£149.99
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)Compare 10 Prices
Logitech Brio 105
£27.07
Logitech Brio 105Compare 6 Prices
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam
£49.95
Logitech C922 Pro Stream WebcamCompare 16 Prices
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£49.00
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 49 Prices
Logitech G Pro X 2 Lightspeed
£125.59
Logitech G Pro X 2 LightspeedCompare 21 Prices
Logitech MX Brio
£130.99
Logitech MX BrioCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Clio
£121.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech Z-2300
£135.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Nommo V2 X
£109.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trust GXT 658
£143.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edifier Luna e25HD
£149.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Edifier G2000 Pro
£149.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech Z623
prodImage
£126.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel