Edifier G2000 Pro

Manufacturer: Edifier
Edifier G2000 Pro
from £149.99to £213.289 offersManufacturer: Edifier
• Channels: 2.0
• Connections: Audio output (3.5 mm), AUX input, USB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Edifier G2000 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Edifier G2000 Pro RGB Wireless Active Gaming/PC/Macbook Bluetooth USB Speakers
Edifier G2000 Pro RGB Wireless Active Gaming/PC/Macbook Bluetooth USB Speakers, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier G2000 Pro White Wireless Active Gaming/PC/Macbook Bluetooth USB Speakers
Edifier G2000 Pro White Wireless Active Gaming/PC/Macbook Bluetooth USB Speakers, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier G2000 Pro 2.0 RGB Gaming Speakers with 64W Peak Power, Virtual 7.1 Surround Sound
Edifier G2000 Pro 2.0 RGB Gaming Speakers with 64W Peak Power, Virtual 7.1 Surround Sound, 270° TempoFlow Light Sync, Transparent PC Speakers,
prodImage
£213.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
Edifier G2000 PRO 2.0 Bluetooth Gaming Speakers With RGB Lighting - Black
Edifier G2000 PRO 2.0 Bluetooth Gaming Speakers With RGB Lighting - Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier G2000 PRO 2.0 Bluetooth Gaming Speakers With RGB Lighting - White
Edifier G2000 PRO 2.0 Bluetooth Gaming Speakers With RGB Lighting - White, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier G2000 Pro Bluetooth Computer Speakers with 7.1 Virtual Surround Sound
G2000 Pro Bluetooth Computer Speakers with 7.1 Virtual Surround Sound, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£181.49
Shipping: Free
Edifier G2000 Pro Bluetooth Computer Speakers with 7.1 Virtual Surround Sound
G2000 Pro Bluetooth Computer Speakers with 7.1 Virtual Surround Sound, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£184.49
Shipping: Free
Edifier G2000 Pro Bluetooth Computer Speakers with 7.1 Virtual Surround Sound
G2000 Pro Bluetooth Computer Speakers with 7.1 Virtual Surround Sound, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier G2000 Pro 2.0 RGB Gaming Speakers with 64W Peak Power Virtual 7.1 697c2872ed70dc75271bc42b
Edifier G2000 Pro 2.0 RGB Gaming Speakers with 64W Peak Power Virtual 7.1, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£205.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Connections:Audio output (3.5 mm), AUX input, USB
Speakers
Channels:2.0

Price History

1M
Edifier G2000 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edifier

Edifier Studio R1280T
£90.00
Edifier Studio R1280TCompare 16 Prices
Edifier R1280DB
£115.00
Edifier R1280DBCompare 20 Prices
Edifier CX7
£214.99
Edifier CX7Compare 1 Prices
Edifier QR65
£329.99
Edifier QR65Compare 2 Prices
Edifier M60
£129.00
Edifier M60Compare 21 Prices
Edifier S880DB MKII
£370.74
Edifier S880DB MKIICompare 1 Prices
Edifier G5000
£349.99
Edifier G5000Compare 2 Prices
Edifier M1370BT
£59.99
Edifier M1370BTCompare 1 Prices
Edifier MG300
£50.00
Edifier MG300Compare 4 Prices
Edifier G1 SE
£24.99
Edifier G1 SECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Clio
£151.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Steelseries Arena 3
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Z533 Multimedia Speaker System
£126.36
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trust GXT 658
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Edifier G2000 Pro
emax-uk
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
emax-uk
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£213.28
Shipping: Free
trendy-tronics
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel