Trust GXT 658

Manufacturer: Trust
Trust GXT 658
from £119.99to £198.007 offersManufacturer: Trust
• PC Speakers
• Channels: 5.1
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Speaker Type: Satellite speaker, Subwoofer
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 90 W
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Colour: Black
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trust GXT 658
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust Gaming GXT 658 Tytan 5.1 Surround Sound Speaker System, PC Speakers with Subwoofer, UK Plug, LED Illuminated, 180 W - Black/Blue B06XHFX7JY
SOUND OF VICTORY – The 5.1 speaker set, including 5 speakers, 1 subwoofer and a 180W power output, will immerse you with powerful surround sound LIGHT UP – The blue LED-illuminated wooden subwoofer is synced with the bass, so it will light up to the rhythm of your music or game EASY CONNECTION – With these 5.1 PC speakers, you can enjoy impressive sound on any PC or laptop, thanks to a simple connection with a 3.5mm cable WIRELESS CONTROL – Control the volume, adjust the bass and select input without having to reach over to the surround set, thanks to the wireless remote control SMART POWER – Don’t worry about wasting power, the gaming speakers will automatically go to stand-by mode when not in use
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Trust Gaming 22004 GXT 658 Tytan 5.1 Surround Sound Speaker System, PC Speakers with Subwoofer, UK Plug, LED Illuminated, 180 W - Black/Blue
Trust Gaming 22004 GXT 658 Tytan 5.1 Surround Sound Speaker System, PC Speakers with Subwoofer, UK Plug, LED Illuminated, 180 W - Black/Blue...
prodImage
£153.82
Shipping: Free
Trust Gaming GXT 658 Tytan 5.1 Surround Sound Speaker System, PC Speakers with S
Trust Gaming GXT 658 Tytan 5.1 Surround Sound Speaker System, PC Speakers with S, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Speakers, Hubs & Accessories > Smart Speakers
prodImage
£155.63
Shipping: Free
Trust Gaming GXT 658 Tytan 5.1 Surround Sound Speaker System with Subwoofer
Trust Gaming GXT 658 Tytan 5.1 Surround Sound Speaker System with Subwoofer, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£156.22
Shipping: Free
Trust Gaming GXT 658 Tytan 5.1 Surround Sound Speaker System, PC Speakers with Subwoofer, UK Plug, LED Illuminated, 180 W - Black/Blue
Trust Gaming GXT 658 Tytan 5.1 Surround Sound Speaker System, PC Speakers with Subwoofer, UK Plug, LED Illuminated, 180 W - Black/Blue SOUND OF...
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trust Gaming GXT 658 Tytan 5.1 Surround Sound Speaker System, PC Speakers... 22004
Trust Gaming GXT 658 Tytan 5.1 Surround Sound Speaker System, PC Speakers..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Speakers, Hubs & Accessories > Smart Speakers
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
Trust GXT 658 Tytan 5.1 90 W Black 5.1 channels 21738
5.1 speaker set system including wooden subwoofer with a total RMS power output of 90 Watt (180 Watt peak power) TRUST GAMING GXT 538 TYTAN 5.1...
prodImage
£198.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection
Colour:Black
Speakers
Speaker Type:Satellite speaker, Subwoofer
Speaker Principle:2-way
Channels:5.1
System
Music Power:total 90 W
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω

Price History

1M
Trust GXT 658
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust Arys PC soundbar
£26.73
Trust Arys PC soundbarCompare 12 Prices
Trust GXT 490 Fayzo
£39.99
Trust GXT 490 FayzoCompare 6 Prices
Trust GXT 488 Forze
£18.49
Trust GXT 488 ForzeCompare 5 Prices
Trust GXT 232
£19.75
Trust GXT 232Compare 9 Prices
Trust Teza 4K Ultra HD Webcam
£54.76
Trust Teza 4K Ultra HD WebcamCompare 4 Prices
Trust Arys 2.0
£29.99
Trust Arys 2.0Compare 14 Prices
Trust GXT 415 Zirox
£12.99
Trust GXT 415 ZiroxCompare 10 Prices
Trust Avora 2.1
£24.99
Trust Avora 2.1Compare 15 Prices
Trust GXT 322
£25.94
Trust GXT 322Compare 1 Prices
Trust GXT 252 Emita
£99.99
Trust GXT 252 EmitaCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Creative Pebble X Plus
£122.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edifier R1280DB
£115.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Logitech Z533 Multimedia Speaker System
£126.36
Compare Prices
8 offers
Edifier M60
£129.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Creative T100
£100.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
Creative Stage Pro
£110.36
Compare Prices
10 offers
Razer Nommo V2 X
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Creative GigaWorks T40 Series II
£93.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Arena 3
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust GXT 658
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.82
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£155.63
Shipping: Free
marie2ann-uk
prodImage
£156.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel