Trust Gemi RGB 2.0

Price History
• PC Speakers
• Channels: 2.0
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB
• Speaker Type: Floorstanding speaker
• Nominal Power Handling: total 6 W
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Wireless: No
• Bluetooth: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Gemi RGB 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Trust Gemi RGB LED 2.0 PC Speakers 12W for Computer and Laptop, Black B07JW42BPG
12W peak power (6 Watt RMS) LED illumination with automated colour cycle Works with every PC/laptop Easy to reach volume control at the front USB powered - no wall power needed
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trust Gemi 6 W Black Wired
12 W, 20 - 20000 Hz, USB
prodImage
£32.46
Shipping: Free
‎Trust Trust Gemi RGB LED 2.0 PC Speakers for Computer and Laptop, 12 W, USB Powered, I
Trust Gemi RGB LED 2.0 PC Speakers for Computer and Laptop, 12 W, USB Powered, I, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£34.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W85 mm x H132 mm x D95 mm
Weight:401 g
Other
Wireless:No
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB
Bluetooth:No
Power Supply:USB
Speakers
Speaker Type:Floorstanding speaker
Channels:2.0
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 6 W
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Gemi RGB 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
16/04/2021
|
Supi
Does the job
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/01/2021
|
Good for Money
Carine
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
30/10/2020
|
Carine
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
18/08/2020
|
Got these for my little brother who has just had his first gaming pc He is a little like me and likes things that look nice and simple, i brought these based on reviews and size, he only has a small bedroom, my dad would kill...View More him if i had brought louder and larger I set them up for him and ran some sound tests around the room, for small speakers the sound quality is okay. The colours change random over all a good little speaker,View Less
Birthday gift
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/08/2020
|
Got these for my little brother who has just had his first gaming pcHe is a little like me and likes things that look nice and simple, i brought these based on reviews and size, he only has a small bedroom, my dad would kill him...View More if i had brought louder and largerI set them up for him and ran some sound tests around the room, for small speakers the sound quality is okay. The colours change random over all a good little speaker,View Less
With reviews from

Trust Gemi RGB 2.0 Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 11 reviews
5
6
4
2
3
1
2
0
1
2

More from Trust

Trust GXT 619 Thorne
£26.99
Trust GXT 619 ThorneCompare 11 Prices
Trust GXT 658
£143.99
Trust GXT 658Compare 5 Prices
Trust Trino
£10.97
Trust TrinoCompare 4 Prices
Trust Arys 2.0
£29.99
Trust Arys 2.0Compare 9 Prices
Trust Yuri 2.1
£49.99
Trust Yuri 2.1Compare 11 Prices
Trust Taxon QHD Webcam
£53.99
Trust Taxon QHD WebcamCompare 5 Prices
Trust Arys PC soundbar
£22.62
Trust Arys PC soundbarCompare 7 Prices
Trust GXT 252 Emita
£99.99
Trust GXT 252 EmitaCompare 3 Prices
Trust Asto
£25.99
Trust AstoCompare 10 Prices
Trust GXT 612 CETIC
£44.99
Trust GXT 612 CETICCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Creative Pebble
£19.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Verbatim Surefire Gator Eye
£19.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Arys 2.0 RGB
£21.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Creative Pebble V3
£21.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Edifier R12U
£22.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mars Gaming MS-OM
£22.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nedis Gaming speaker 2.2 (GSPR21022BK)
£23.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Creative Pebble SE
£19.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Trust Remo 2.0
£15.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mars Gaming MS-H21
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Gemi RGB 2.0
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£32.46
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£34.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel