Nedis Gaming speaker 2.2 (GSPR21022BK)

Manufacturer: Nedis
Nedis Gaming speaker 2.2 (GSPR21022BK)
from £24.928 offersManufacturer: Nedis
• 2.2 speaker system with dual subwoofers and 2 satellite speakers
• Multicolor LED light effects for every setting
• Suitable for PC, computer, smartphone, laptop, gaming
• Compatible with tablets and network devices
• LED lighting for visual accents
• Ideal for notebook and desktop accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis Gaming speaker 2.2 (GSPR21022BK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nedis Gaming Speaker System, 48W with Dual Subwoofer Bass for Epic Game Sound, USB Powered, 3.5mm Jack, LED Lighting, Volume Control - Black B0BSLKG15B
IMMERSIVE AUDIO OUTPUT – This powerful and fashionable Nedis sound set comes with a unique dual subwoofer for deep bass and full-range stereo sound ENHANCED BASS RESPONSE – This set consists of a 2.2 system, with 2 satellite speakers and a subwoofer with 2 bass drivers to deliver rich, layered audio CRYSTAL CLEAR LOW FREQUENCIES – The dual bass system not only provides a fast dynamic response in the low frequency range but also delivers a strong sound with every nuance clearly defined MULTI-COLOUR LED LIGHTING – Features LED light effects to match different settings and enhance your gaming or entertainment atmosphere COMPACT AND EASY TO CONNECT – USB powered with 3.5 mm jack, peak power of 48 W and convenient volume and bass controls, ideal for desks and small spaces
prodImage
£24.92
Shipping: Free
NEDIS Gaming Speakers 2.2 of 48W for PC and Laptops, with USB and 3.5mm, Black GSPR21022BK
Gaming Speakers 2.2 of 48W for PC and Laptops, with USB and 3.5mm, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£24.92
Shipping: Free
Nedis Gaming Speakers 2.2 RGB USB powered 3.5mm jack 48 W GSPR21022BK
Nedis Gaming Speakers 2.2 RGB USB powered 3.5mm jack 48 W GSPR21022BK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£24.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
NEDIS 48 Watt USB PC Speakers - Laptop or PC Speakers USB Powered Gaming Speakers GSPR21022BK
48 Watt USB PC Speakers - Laptop or PC Speakers USB Powered Gaming Speakers, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£24.92
Shipping: Free
NEDIS 48w PC Laptop Speakers Set USB AUX Stereo Computer Desktop Volume Control Black GSPR21022BK
48w PC Laptop Speakers Set USB AUX Stereo Computer Desktop Volume Control Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£24.92
Shipping: Free
Nedis USB 48w USB 2.0 Powered Gaming Speakers RGB 3.5mm Jack PC Xbox PlayStation GSPR21022BK
Nedis USB 48w USB 2.0 Powered Gaming Speakers RGB 3.5mm Jack PC Xbox PlayStation, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£24.92
Shipping: Free
NEDIS 48 Watt USB PC Laptop PC Xbox PlayStation Speakers USB Powered Gaming Speakers GSPR21022BK
48 Watt USB PC Laptop PC Xbox PlayStation Speakers USB Powered Gaming Speakers, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£24.92
Shipping: Free
NEDIS PC Stereo Speakers 48W Computer Laptop Notebook USB 3.5mm Jack Volume Control GSPR21022BK
PC Stereo Speakers 48W Computer Laptop Notebook USB 3.5mm Jack Volume Control, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£24.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2.2 speaker system with dual subwoofers and 2 satellite speakers
Multicolor LED light effects for every setting
Suitable for PC, computer, smartphone, laptop, gaming
Compatible with tablets and network devices
LED lighting for visual accents
Ideal for notebook and desktop accessories

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis Gaming speaker 2.2 (GSPR21022BK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nedis

Nedis WCAM120BK
£59.92
Nedis WCAM120BKCompare 4 Prices
Nedis WCAM100BK
£17.29
Nedis WCAM100BKCompare 4 Prices
Nedis GSPR10021BK
£36.92
Nedis GSPR10021BKCompare 2 Prices
Nedis WCAM110BK
£28.99
Nedis WCAM110BKCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Creative Pebble V2
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Creative Pebble SE
£24.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Trust Gemi RGB 2.0
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Avora 2.1
£24.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Speedlink DAROC Stereo Speaker
£24.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Asto
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust Arys PC soundbar
£26.73
Compare Prices
11 offers
Trust Arys 2.0
£29.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Creative Pebble
£21.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Trust Arys 2.0 RGB
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nedis Gaming speaker 2.2 (GSPR21022BK)
prodImage
£24.92
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£24.92
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£24.92
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£24.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel