Mars Gaming MS-H21

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MS-H21
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mars Gaming MS-H21, RGB 2.1 Gaming Speakers and Subwoofer 35W, Inverted 3D Surround Driver System, Compact Speakers with RGB Dynamic Illumination, USB Power and 3.5mm Jack Connector, Black
3D SURROUND SOUND: The MS-H21 PC speaker incorporates an advanced 3D surround inverted driver system, designed to provide greater clarity and depth of audio, creating an immersive atmosphere; Place the speakers 10-30cm from the wall to optimise sound dispersion, allowing the bass to resonate and generate an immersive acoustic DYNAMIC RGB LIGHTING: The MS-H21 compact speakers are equipped with a dynamic RGB lighting system, providing a visual effect and aesthetic touch to any space, making them not only sound good, but also look great in your setup VOLUME CONTROL: The MS-H21 gaming speakers feature a convenient front volume control that allows you to adjust the sound quickly and easily, making it easy to operate and customise the sound to your preferences PLUG & PLAY CONNECTION: Thanks to its Plug & Play system, the versatile MS-H21 subwoofer speaker is very easy to set up and use; powered by USB and with 3.5mm jack auxiliary input, you can connect it to a variety of devices in seconds AVAILABLE IN 2 VERSIONS: The MS-H21 compact computer gaming speakers are available in 2 different colours, black and white, so you can choose the one that best suits your setup
prodImage
£24.31
Shipping: Free
Mars Gaming MS-H21, RGB 2.1 Gaming Speakers and Subwoofer 35W, Inverted 3D Surround Driver System, Compact Speakers with RGB Dynamic Illumination, USB Power and 3.5mm Jack Connector, White
3D SURROUND SOUND: The MS-H21 PC speaker incorporates an advanced 3D surround inverted driver system, designed to provide greater clarity and depth of audio, creating an immersive atmosphere; Place the speakers 10-30cm from the wall to optimise sound dispersion, allowing the bass to resonate and generate an immersive acoustic DYNAMIC RGB LIGHTING: The MS-H21 compact speakers are equipped with a dynamic RGB lighting system, providing a visual effect and aesthetic touch to any space, making them not only sound good, but also look great in your setup VOLUME CONTROL: The MS-H21 gaming speakers feature a convenient front volume control that allows you to adjust the sound quickly and easily, making it easy to operate and customise the sound to your preferences PLUG & PLAY CONNECTION: Thanks to its Plug & Play system, the versatile MS-H21 subwoofer speaker is very easy to set up and use; powered by USB and with 3.5mm jack auxiliary input, you can connect it to a variety of devices in seconds AVAILABLE IN 2 VERSIONS: The MS-H21 compact computer gaming speakers are available in 2 different colours, black and white, so you can choose the one that best suits your setup
prodImage
£26.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Speakers
Channels:2.1

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MS-H21
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MS-H
£15.00
Mars Gaming MS-HCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MS1
£11.66
Mars Gaming MS1Compare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MS-PRO
£14.23
Mars Gaming MS-PROCompare 3 Prices
Mars Gaming MS72
£17.69
Mars Gaming MS72Compare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MS-OM
£22.64
Mars Gaming MS-OMCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trust Avora 2.1
£24.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trust GXT 611 WEZZ
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust Asto
£25.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Creative Pebble Plus
£29.73
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trust Arys PC soundbar
£22.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
Creative Pebble V2
£26.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
Creative Pebble V3
£21.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Edifier R12U
£22.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trust Arys 2.0 RGB
£21.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nedis Gaming speaker 2.2 (GSPR21022BK)
£24.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MS-H21
Amazon EU
prodImage
£24.31
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£26.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel