Mars Gaming MS1

Offer
£11.66
Shipping: £4.49

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mars Gaming Tacens MARS MS1 USB, Wired B00KDA4HYW
COMPACT SIZE: Get into gaming with the MS1; Compact and equipped with 6 sound drivers and 10W of power, these speakers will cover all your needs STUNNING DESIGN: The MS1's sleek, glossy red and black design makes these speakers a total gaming choice, with a sleek and aggressive look INNOVATIVE SOUND SYSTEM: These pc speakers feature an innovative sound system with 6 drivers, 2 active and 4 passive, that will turn your gaming sessions into a total gaming experience thanks to their powerful bass PORTABLE SPEAKERS: The small size and USB power supply allow you to take them with you and enjoy your gaming sessions wherever you want, without losing the thrill of the game with the best sound
prodImage
£11.66
£16.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MS-PRO
£14.23
Mars Gaming MS-PROCompare 3 Prices
Mars Gaming MS-OM
£22.64
Mars Gaming MS-OMCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MS72
£17.69
Mars Gaming MS72Compare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MSCUBE
£14.76
Mars Gaming MSCUBECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MS-H21
£24.00
Mars Gaming MS-H21Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trust Polo Compact 2.0
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Speedlink TWOXO
£12.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech S-150 USB digital speaker system
£12.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Genius SP-Q160
£11.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Genius SP-HF180
£10.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trust Polo 2.0
£14.30
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama Sonic Mobil 185
£12.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama PC speaker E 80
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Sonic Mobile 183 Speaker
£9.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manhattan 2600 Series Speaker System
£9.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mars Gaming MS1
prodImage
£11.66
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel