Hama Sonic Mobile 183 Speaker

Price History
• PC Speakers
• Channels: 2.0
• Connections: Audio input (3.5 mm), USB
• Speaker Type: Satellite speaker
• Nominal Power Handling: total 3 W
• Frequency Range: 120 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Dimensions: W72 mm x H82 mm x D75 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Sonic Mobile 183 Speaker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Sonic Mobil PC Speakers x2, Black/Red B018VONYPY
Complete PC Speaker System: Hama PC speaker Sonic Mobil 183 with USB 3.0 power, 3.5 mm jack connectivity, 3 W output, active speakers designed for computers, laptops, notebooks, smartphones, and tablets in black/red finish Universal Compatibility: Active 2.0 speaker system for PC, notebook, laptop, netbook, smartphone, tablet, MP3 player, and more, universally usable thanks to the 3.5 mm jack plug connection Compact and Portable Design: Compact size suitable for mobile work or leisure time with dimensions per box of 7.2 x 7.5 x 8.2 cm, making it easy to transport Superior Stereo Sound Quality: Features 3 W music power with volume control directly on the cable for optimal sound during gaming or working with conference calls Package Contents: Includes 1x notebook speaker Sonic Mobil 183 and 1x user manual for easy setup and operation Wide Frequency Range: Speaker frequency range of 120 - 20000 Hz delivers clear audio reproduction across bass, mid, and treble frequencies USB Powered Convenience: Powered via USB 3.0 A connector, eliminating the need for separate power adapters and reducing cable clutter on your desk
prodImage
£9.17
£13.66
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Hama Sonic Mobil 183 Black. Red Wired 3 W 173131
- Active 2.0 speaker for computers and notebooks- Volume control for individual. continuous volume adjustment- Power is conveniently supplied via the USB connection
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£11.54
Shipping: Free
HAMA Sonic Mobil 183 Laptop Speakers - Black & Red 10217754
Give your PC or laptop high quality sound with the Hama Sonic Mobil 183 Laptop Speakers.Their compact size is perfect if you need to pack them in your bag and head out on the road.Practical volume controls and simple USB and jack connections keep Sonic Mobil 183 easy to use.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£11.99
£17.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Hama Sonic Mobil 183 3W Black, Red loudspeaker 173131
- Active 2.0 speaker for computers and notebooks - Volume control for individual, continuous volume adjustment - Power is conveniently supplied via...
prodImage
£13.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W72 mm x H82 mm x D75 mm
Weight:520 g
Other
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm), USB
Speakers
Speaker Type:Satellite speaker
Channels:2.0
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 3 W
Frequency Range:120 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Sonic Mobile 183 Speaker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

114 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Gift
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/01/2024
|
Gift for my grandson I was what he asked for and he loved them so they must be ok.
1,0 von 5 Sternen So bad 👎
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/01/2024
|
What I can write about this if it's not even open . All time error coming in computer that more current required . Really not satisfied
5.0 out of 5 stars Good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/12/2023
|
Very good worked straight away
5,0 van 5 sterren Good Speakers
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
17/12/2023
|
For this price, perfect speakers. Plug & Play.
1.0 out of 5 stars Tin box disappointment
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/12/2023
|
Don’t bother buying
With reviews from

Hama Sonic Mobile 183 Speaker Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 114 reviews
5
64
4
14
3
8
2
3
1
25

More from Hama

Hama HS-P350
£22.57
Hama HS-P350Compare 2 Prices
Hama C-600 Pro
£38.05
Hama C-600 ProCompare 5 Prices
Hama C-850 Pro QHD (139989)
£61.16
Hama C-850 Pro QHD (139989)Compare 1 Prices
Hama Sonic LS-208
£20.36
Hama Sonic LS-208Compare 1 Prices
Hama MyVoice Advanced (00184185)
£16.41
Hama MyVoice Advanced (00184185)Compare 3 Prices
Hama Sonic Mobil 185
£12.46
Hama Sonic Mobil 185Compare 5 Prices
Hama Freedom Lit
£16.34
Hama Freedom LitCompare 23 Prices
Hama C-400
£28.55
Hama C-400Compare 7 Prices
Hama NHS-P100
£9.51
Hama NHS-P100Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Manhattan 2600 Series Speaker System
£9.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hama PC speaker E 80
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Genius SP-HF180
£10.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Genius SP-Q160
£11.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Sonic Mobile 183 Speaker
prodImage
£9.17
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£13.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel