Hama Sonic LS-206

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama Sonic LS-206
from £17.43to £32.837 offersManufacturer: Hama
• PC Speakers
• Channels: 2.0
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB
• Speaker Type: Floorstanding speaker
• Nominal Power Handling: total 6 W
• Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Wireless: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Sonic LS-206
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Sonic LS-206 Dual PC Speakers | 2.0 Speakers for Computers and Notebooks | Power Supply via USB Port | Black B01I6H59KE
2.0 speaker for computers and notebooks Power supply via USB port Backlit volume control for individual continuous volume control Sonic LS-206 PC speakers Operating instructions included
prodImage
£17.43
£21.92
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama SONIC LS206 PC Desktop Laptop Stereo Speakers/USB Powered/3.5mm Jack/Black
Hama SONIC LS206 PC Desktop Laptop Stereo Speakers/USB Powered/3.5mm Jack/Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£17.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.98 / Unit
Hama Sonic LS-206 PC Speakers 3.5mm Jack USB Type-A Black/Silver 00173133
Hama Sonic LS-206 PC Speakers 3.5mm Jack USB Type-A Black/Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£18.15
Shipping: Free
Hama Sonic LS-206 Black. Silver 6 W 173133
- 2.0 speaker for computers and notebooks- Power supply via USB port- Backlit volume control for individual. continuous volume control
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sonic LS-206 2.0 PC Speakers 1.6W, Black - HAMA 173133
Sonic LS-206 2.0 PC Speakers 1.6W, Black - HAMA, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£26.39
Shipping: Free
Hama RT45192 Sonic LS-206 2.0 PC Speakers 1.6W Black 173133
RT45192 Sonic LS-206 2.0 PC Speakers 1.6W Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
‎Hama Hama Sonic LS-206 PC Speaker Black Hama "Sonic LS-206" PC Speakers
Hama Sonic LS-206 PC Speaker Black, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Other TV & Home Audio Accs.
prodImage
£32.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W78 mm x H178 mm x D75 mm
Weight:560 g
Other
Wireless:No
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB
Bluetooth:No
Power Supply:USB
Speakers
Speaker Type:Floorstanding speaker
Channels:2.0
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 6 W
Frequency Range:50 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Sonic LS-206
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama NHS-P100
£9.51
Hama NHS-P100Compare 2 Prices
Hama C-400
£34.48
Hama C-400Compare 6 Prices
Hama HS-USB300
£17.50
Hama HS-USB300Compare 2 Prices
Hama Sonic LS-208
£21.17
Hama Sonic LS-208Compare 1 Prices
Hama Sonic Mobil 185
£15.00
Hama Sonic Mobil 185Compare 3 Prices
Hama Freedom Lit
£20.35
Hama Freedom LitCompare 11 Prices
Hama MyVoice Advanced (00184185)
£16.33
Hama MyVoice Advanced (00184185)Compare 2 Prices
Hama PC speaker E 80
£19.92
Hama PC speaker E 80Compare 4 Prices
Hama C-850 Pro QHD (139989)
£60.62
Hama C-850 Pro QHD (139989)Compare 1 Prices
Hama HS-USB300 V2
£16.96
Hama HS-USB300 V2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mars Gaming MS-PRO
£16.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Remo 2.0
£18.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
Trust Gemi RGB 2.0
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Surefire Gator Eye
£18.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips MMS 460
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Polo 2.0
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edifier R12U
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mars Gaming MSCUBE
£14.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Genius SP-Q160
£14.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Sonic LS-206
prodImage
£17.43
Shipping: £4.49
the-electronics-hub-ltd
prodImage
£17.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.98 / Unit
youritdelivered
prodImage
£18.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel