Hama Sonic Mobil 185

Price History
• Notebook speakers
• Channels: 2.0
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Speaker Type: Compact speaker
• Nominal Power Handling: total 3 W
• Frequency Range: 120 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Wireless: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Sonic Mobil 185
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hama Sonic Mobil 185 Black. Silver Wired 3 W 173132
Volume control for individual. continuous volume adjustment- Active 2.0 speaker for computers and notebooks- Power is conveniently supplied via the USB connection
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£12.46
Shipping: Free
Hama Sonic Mobil 185 Notebook Speakers, Black & Silver 4047443304827FBA
Hama notebook speaker Sonic Mobil 185 (speaker for PC, laptop, smartphone or tablet with 3.5 mm jack plug) black-silver Active 2.0 speaker: For PC, notebook, laptop, netbook, smartphone, tablet, MP3 player, etc., universally usable thanks to the 3.5 mm jack plug Compact size: Ideal to take with you (dimensions per box: 7 x 7 x 7 cm) for mobile work or in your free time Super Stereo Sound: Thanks to 3 W music power, volume control directly on the cable for optimal sound when gaming or working with conference calls 1x notebook speaker Sonic Mobil 185, 1x user manual
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama Sonic Mobil 185 Black Silver Wired 3 W 173132
Hama Sonic Mobil 185 Black Silver Wired 3 W, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£15.25
Shipping: Free
Hama Sonic Mobil 185 Black Silver Wired 3 W 320050
Hama "Sonic Mobil 185" Notebook Speaker black/silver Volume control for individual continuous volume adjustment Active 2.0 speaker for computers and notebooks Power is conveniently supplied via the USB connection
prodImage
£18.37
Shipping: Free
Hama "Sonic Mobil 185" Notebook Speaker, black/silver 173132
Hama "Sonic Mobil 185" Notebook Speaker, black/silver
prodImage
£19.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70 mm x H70 mm x D70 mm
Weight:390 g
Other
Wireless:No
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection
Bluetooth:No
Power Supply:USB
Speakers
Speaker Type:Compact speaker
Channels:2.0
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 3 W
Frequency Range:120 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Sonic Mobil 185
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama HS-P350
£22.57
Hama HS-P350Compare 2 Prices
Hama C-600 Pro
£38.05
Hama C-600 ProCompare 6 Prices
Hama Sonic LS-206
£14.59
Hama Sonic LS-206Compare 6 Prices
Hama C-850 Pro QHD (139989)
£61.16
Hama C-850 Pro QHD (139989)Compare 1 Prices
Hama Sonic LS-208
£20.36
Hama Sonic LS-208Compare 1 Prices
Hama MyVoice Advanced (00184185)
£16.41
Hama MyVoice Advanced (00184185)Compare 3 Prices
Hama PC speaker E 80
£9.99
Hama PC speaker E 80Compare 2 Prices
Hama C-400
£28.55
Hama C-400Compare 6 Prices
Hama Freedom Lit
£16.34
Hama Freedom LitCompare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech S-150 USB digital speaker system
£12.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Genius SP-Q160
£11.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Genius SP-HF180
£10.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mars Gaming MS-PRO
£14.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust Polo 2.0
£14.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Manhattan 2600 Series Speaker System
£12.01
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mars Gaming MSCUBE
£14.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Speedlink TWOXO
£12.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon Basics V620
£15.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Sonic Mobil 185
prodImage
£12.46
Shipping: Free
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £4.49
youritdelivered
prodImage
£15.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel