Mars Gaming MSCUBE

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MSCUBE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mars Gaming MSCUBEP Pink, Compact RGB Gaming Speakers, 8W DSP Sound Processor, Volume Control
8W POWER: 8W gaming speakers with exceptional sound and small size; connect your MSCUBE speakers via USB and enjoy gaming, watching movies, series or listening to music ACTIVE-FLOW RGB SPEAKERS: Add a touch of light and colour to your setup with a stylish ACTIVE-FLOW RGB lighting system DSP SOUND PROCESSOR: Compact speakers with advanced digital DSP sound processor, reproducing sound with multi-level spatiality and enhanced bass CONTROL BOX: Conveniently adjust the volume of your MSCUBE through its control box CHOOSE YOUR COLOUR: Available in three finishes, black, white and pink, choose the one that best suits your gaming setup! Power Source Type: Corded Electric
prodImage
£14.76
£19.25
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Mars Gaming MSCUBEW White, Compact RGB Gaming Speakers, 8W DSP Sound Processor, Volume Control
8W POWER: 8W gaming speakers with exceptional sound and small size; connect your MSCUBE speakers via USB and enjoy gaming, watching movies, series or listening to music ACTIVE-FLOW RGB SPEAKERS: Add a touch of light and colour to your setup with a stylish ACTIVE-FLOW RGB lighting system DSP SOUND PROCESSOR: Compact speakers with advanced digital DSP sound processor, reproducing sound with multi-level spatiality and enhanced bass CONTROL BOX: Conveniently adjust the volume of your MSCUBE through its control box CHOOSE YOUR COLOUR: Available in three finishes, black, white and pink, choose the one that best suits your gaming setup! Included components: mscube gaming speakers, remote controller with volume control cable, user manual
prodImage
£15.24
£19.73
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Speakers
Channels:2.0

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MSCUBE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MS72
£17.69
Mars Gaming MS72Compare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MS-H21
£24.00
Mars Gaming MS-H21Compare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MS-H
£14.98
Mars Gaming MS-HCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MS-PRO
£14.26
Mars Gaming MS-PROCompare 3 Prices
Mars Gaming MS1
£11.73
Mars Gaming MS1Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama Sonic LS-206
£14.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amazon Basics V620
£15.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust Polo 2.0
£14.30
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech S-150 USB digital speaker system
£12.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Trust Remo 2.0
£15.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama Sonic Mobil 185
£12.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Speedlink TWOXO
£12.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust Polo Compact 2.0
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MSCUBE
Amazon EU
prodImage
£14.76
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£15.24
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel