Trust Polo Compact 2.0

Price History
• Compact speaker set with 2 satellite speakers
• Volume control on the integrated cable
• Connection via 3.5 mm audio jack
• Powered by USB, no batteries required
• Cable length of 1.3 m for flexible placement
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Polo Compact 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust Compact 2.0 Polo Speakers Set for Computer & Laptop USB Powered Black 20943
Trust Compact 2.0 Polo Speakers Set for Computer & Laptop USB Powered Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£11.95
£15.40
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Trust Compact 8 Watt 2.0 speaker set 4 Watt RMS 20943
Trust Compact 8 Watt 2.0 speaker set 4 Watt RMS 20943, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact speaker set with 2 satellite speakers
Volume control on the integrated cable
Connection via 3.5 mm audio jack
Powered by USB, no batteries required
Cable length of 1.3 m for flexible placement

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Polo Compact 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust GXT 619 Thorne
£26.99
Trust GXT 619 ThorneCompare 11 Prices
Trust GXT 658
£143.99
Trust GXT 658Compare 5 Prices
Trust Gemi RGB 2.0
£19.99
Trust Gemi RGB 2.0Compare 3 Prices
Trust Trino
£10.97
Trust TrinoCompare 4 Prices
Trust Arys 2.0
£29.99
Trust Arys 2.0Compare 8 Prices
Trust Yuri 2.1
£49.99
Trust Yuri 2.1Compare 11 Prices
Trust Taxon QHD Webcam
£53.99
Trust Taxon QHD WebcamCompare 5 Prices
Trust Arys PC soundbar
£22.62
Trust Arys PC soundbarCompare 7 Prices
Trust GXT 252 Emita
£99.99
Trust GXT 252 EmitaCompare 2 Prices
Trust Asto
£25.99
Trust AstoCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama Sonic Mobil 185
£12.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Genius SP-Q160
£11.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Speedlink TWOXO
£12.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech S-150 USB digital speaker system
£10.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Genius SP-HF180
£10.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama PC speaker E 80
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mars Gaming MS-PRO
£14.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust Polo 2.0
£14.30
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mars Gaming MSCUBE
£14.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manhattan 2600 Series Speaker System
£9.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trust Polo Compact 2.0
merlin_power
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: £3.45
uk-part
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel