Hama PC speaker E 80

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama PC speaker E 80
from £19.92to £24.494 offersManufacturer: Hama
• PC speakers
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB
• Frequency Range: 200 Hz - 16,000 Hz
• Colour: Black
• Dimensions: W7 Centimetre x H14.5 Centimetre x D6.7 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hama PC speaker E 80
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama "E 80" PC / Laptop / Notebook Speakers 3.5mm USB Powered 057139
Hama "E 80" PC / Laptop / Notebook Speakers 3.5mm USB Powered, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£19.92
Shipping: Free
Hama USB SPEAKERS LAPTOP PORTABLE MULTIMEDIA SOUND MUSIC PC DESKTOP SPEAKERS 057139
USB SPEAKERS LAPTOP PORTABLE MULTIMEDIA SOUND MUSIC PC DESKTOP SPEAKERS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£19.92
Shipping: Free
Hama Multimedia Loudspeaker "E 80" Black Wired 00057139
- Active loudspeaker with 3.5 mm jack plug.- Bus powered. i.e. voltage supply via USB bus/computer.- Volume control.- On/off switch.- Colour: black.- Sine-wave power output: 2x 120 mW (total harmonic distortion
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hama E 80 2.0 Channel PC Speakers, Black - 057139 57139.00
E 80 2.0 Channel PC Speakers, Black - 057139, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7 Centimetre x H14.5 Centimetre x D6.7 Centimetre
Other
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB
Colour:Black
System
Frequency Range:200 Hz - 16,000 Hz

Price History

1M
Hama PC speaker E 80
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama NHS-P100
£9.51
Hama NHS-P100Compare 2 Prices
Hama C-400
£34.48
Hama C-400Compare 6 Prices
Hama Sonic Mobile 183 Speaker
£8.77
Hama Sonic Mobile 183 SpeakerCompare 5 Prices
Hama HS-USB300
£17.50
Hama HS-USB300Compare 2 Prices
Hama Sonic LS-208
£21.17
Hama Sonic LS-208Compare 1 Prices
Hama Sonic Mobil 185
£15.00
Hama Sonic Mobil 185Compare 3 Prices
Hama Freedom Lit
£20.35
Hama Freedom LitCompare 11 Prices
Hama MyVoice Advanced (00184185)
£16.33
Hama MyVoice Advanced (00184185)Compare 2 Prices
Hama C-850 Pro QHD (139989)
£60.62
Hama C-850 Pro QHD (139989)Compare 1 Prices
Hama HS-USB300 V2
£16.96
Hama HS-USB300 V2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trust Gemi RGB 2.0
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier R12U
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips MMS 460
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Surefire Gator Eye
£18.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Remo 2.0
£18.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mars Gaming MS-PRO
£16.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Speedlink DAROC Stereo Speaker
£24.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creative Pebble
£21.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Trust Polo 2.0
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama PC speaker E 80
directcal
prodImage
£19.92
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£19.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.72
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel