Speedlink TWOXO

Price History
• PC Speakers
• Channels: 2.0
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB
• Speaker Type: Compact speaker
• Nominal Power Handling: total 5 W
• Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 20 kHz
• Wireless: No
• Bluetooth: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Speedlink TWOXO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SPEEDLINK SL-810004-BK Twoxo Stereo Compact Cube designed USB Powered 5W Speakers –3.5mm jack for use with PC, tablet or smartphone – Multimedia sound for music, games and video - Black B01HDR5EIK
Connectivity technology: Wired POWERFUL MULTIMEDIA SOUND - 5W at only 62 × 60 × 62mm size. CONNECTIVITY - USB-powered stereo speakers for any device with a 3.5mm audio output. STYLISH DESIGN - Avaliable in 3 colour options to suit you best. SPACE SAVING - Very small-sized and cube-shaped, which makes them stackable! LIGHTWEIGHT - At only 400g, you can carry them anywhere.
prodImage
£12.06
£16.55
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
SPEED LINK SPEEDLINK SL-810004-BK Twoxo Stereo Compact Cube designed USB Powered 5W Speaker
SPEEDLINK SL-810004-BK Twoxo Stereo Compact Cube designed USB Powered 5W Speaker, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£12.28
Shipping: Free
SPEEDLINK Twoxo Stereo Compact Cube USB Powered Speakers, Black SL-810004-BK
Experience stunning sound in the form of two space-savingâ‘Rubik's cubesâ’: the TWOXO Stereo Speakers boast a...
prodImage
£24.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W62 mm x H62 mm x D60 mm
Weight:188 g
Other
Wireless:No
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB
Bluetooth:No
Power Supply:USB
Speakers
Speaker Type:Compact speaker
Channels:2.0
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 5 W
Frequency Range:50 Hz - 20 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Speedlink TWOXO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Speedlink

Speedlink DAROC Stereo Speaker
£24.47
Speedlink DAROC Stereo SpeakerCompare 1 Prices
Speedlink LEGATOS (SL-860014-BK)
£16.99
Speedlink LEGATOS (SL-860014-BK)Compare 1 Prices
Speedlink SL-8142 Dynamic XL
£22.94
Speedlink SL-8142 Dynamic XLCompare 1 Prices
Speedlink Legatos
£8.14
Speedlink LegatosCompare 1 Prices
Speedlink Gravity RGB Soundbar
£31.20
Speedlink Gravity RGB SoundbarCompare 2 Prices
Speedlink EXCELLO
£47.20
Speedlink EXCELLOCompare 1 Prices
Speedlink Token RGB
£32.06
Speedlink Token RGBCompare 1 Prices
Speedlink Volity Ready
£68.21
Speedlink Volity ReadyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trust Polo Compact 2.0
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Sonic Mobil 185
£12.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama PC speaker E 80
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Genius SP-Q160
£11.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech S-150 USB digital speaker system
£10.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mars Gaming MSCUBE
£14.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Genius SP-HF180
£10.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trust Polo 2.0
£14.30
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mars Gaming MS-PRO
£14.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Sonic LS-206
£14.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Speedlink TWOXO
Amazon EU
prodImage
£12.06
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£12.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel