Hama Freedom Lit

Price History
• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Integrated Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, Bluetooth, USB Micro
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Sound Pressure : 98 dB
• Microphone Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 8 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Freedom Lit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Freedom Lit III Headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C 221769
Bluetooth stereo headphones for wireless music enjoymentEar cups can be folded inThe ear cups can be folded in which allows you to compactly store the headphonesIntegrated microphoneThanks to the integrated microphone you can easily switch between music playback and call answer. So you will no longer miss a call when listening to music.Direct access to Siri and Google AssistantConvenient voice control: supports the Siri and Google Assistant voice assistantsPadded headbandPadded headband for a comfortable listening experience also over long periods of useAdjustable headbandThe headphones are equipped with an individually adjustable headband which adapts to the shape of your head
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.34
Shipping: Free
Hama Freedom Lit III Headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C 221765
Bluetooth stereo headphones for wireless music enjoymentEar cups can be folded inThe ear cups can be folded in which allows you to compactly store the headphonesIntegrated microphoneThanks to the integrated microphone you can easily switch between music playback and call answer. So you will no longer miss a call when listening to music.Direct access to Siri and Google AssistantConvenient voice control: supports the Siri and Google Assistant voice assistantsPadded headbandPadded headband for a comfortable listening experience also over long periods of useAdjustable headbandThe headphones are equipped with an individually adjustable headband which adapts to the shape of your head
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.34
Shipping: Free
Hama Freedom Lit III Headset Wireless Head-Band Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth 221765
Hama Freedom Lit III Headset Wireless Head-Band Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£20.15
Shipping: Free
Hama, Freedom Lit III Bluetooth Headphones, On-Ear, Foldable, with Microphone, green B0FBX8ZGXQ
The ear cups can be folded in which allows you to compactly store the headphones Thanks to the integrated microphone you can easily switch between music playback and call answer; So you will no longer miss a call when listening to music Convenient voice control: supports the Siri and Google Assistant voice assistants Padded headband for a comfortable listening experience also over long periods of use The headphones are equipped with an individually adjustable headband which adapts to the shape of your head
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Hama, Freedom Lit III Bluetooth Headphones, On-Ear, Foldable, with Microphone, orange B0FBX78C2R
The ear cups can be folded in which allows you to compactly store the headphones Thanks to the integrated microphone you can easily switch between music playback and call answer; So you will no longer miss a call when listening to music Convenient voice control: supports the Siri and Google Assistant voice assistants Padded headband for a comfortable listening experience also over long periods of use The headphones are equipped with an individually adjustable headband which adapts to the shape of your head
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Hama Freedom Lit III Headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth Green 409710
Hama "Freedom Lit III" Bluetooth® Headphones On-Ear Foldable with Microphone green   Convenient to use practical to stow away: the wireless headphones not only have all the important control functions but can also be easily folded up when you don't need them. Music and phone calls - everything could be so easy.   Bluetooth stereo headphones for wireless music enjoyment Music time: up to 15h with fully charged headphones Talk time: up to 15h with fully charged headphones Charging time approx. 3 hours Volume control directly on the headphones Audio playback via Bluetooth or audio cable Music control functions (play/pause) Smartphone function can be controlled via multi-function button (e.g. accept / reject / end calls / last number redial) Charge via USB-C         Ear cups can be folded in The ear cups can be folded in which allows you to compactly store the headphones   Integrated microphone Thanks to the integrated microphone you can easily switch between music playback and call answer. So you will no longer miss a call when listening to music.   Direct access to Siri and Google Assistant Convenient voice control: supports the Siri and Google Assistant voice assistants   Padded headband Padded headband for a comfortable listening experience also over long periods of use   Adjustable headband The headphones are equipped with an individually adjustable headband which adapts to the shape of your head
prodImage
£23.76
Shipping: Free
Hama Freedom Lit III Headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth Black 406564
Hama "Freedom Lit III" Bluetooth® Headphones On-Ear Foldable with Microphone blk   Convenient to use practical to stow away: the wireless headphones not only have all the important control functions but can also be easily folded up when you don't need them. Music and phone calls - everything could be so easy.   Bluetooth stereo headphones for wireless music enjoyment Music time: up to 15h with fully charged headphones Talk time: up to 15h with fully charged headphones Charging time approx. 3 hours Volume control directly on the headphones Audio playback via Bluetooth or audio cable Music control functions (play/pause) Smartphone function can be controlled via multi-function button (e.g. accept / reject / end calls / last number redial) Charge via USB-C         Ear cups can be folded in The ear cups can be folded in which allows you to compactly store the headphones   Integrated microphone Thanks to the integrated microphone you can easily switch between music playback and call answer. So you will no longer miss a call when listening to music.   Direct access to Siri and Google Assistant Convenient voice control: supports the Siri and Google Assistant voice assistants   Padded headband Padded headband for a comfortable listening experience also over long periods of use   Adjustable headband The headphones are equipped with an individually adjustable headband which adapts to the shape of your head
prodImage
£23.76
Shipping: Free
Hama Freedom Lit III Headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth Orange
Bluetooth stereo headphones for wireless music enjoyment Ear cups can be folded in The ear cups can be folded in which allows you to compactly...
prodImage
£25.34
Shipping: Free
Hama Freedom Lit III Headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth Black
prodImage
£25.34
Shipping: Free
Hama Freedom Lit 3 On-Ear True Wireless Headphones
Hama Freedom Lit 3 On-Ear True Wireless Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hama Freedom Lit III Headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C 221770
Bluetooth stereo headphones for wireless music enjoymentEar cups can be folded inThe ear cups can be folded in which allows you to compactly store the headphonesIntegrated microphoneThanks to the integrated microphone you can easily switch between music playback and call answer. So you will no longer miss a call when listening to music.Direct access to Siri and Google AssistantConvenient voice control: supports the Siri and Google Assistant voice assistantsPadded headbandPadded headband for a comfortable listening experience also over long periods of useAdjustable headbandThe headphones are equipped with an individually adjustable headband which adapts to the shape of your head
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.34
Shipping: Free
Hama Freedom Lit III Headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C 221766
Bluetooth stereo headphones for wireless music enjoymentEar cups can be folded inThe ear cups can be folded in which allows you to compactly store the headphonesIntegrated microphoneThanks to the integrated microphone you can easily switch between music playback and call answer. So you will no longer miss a call when listening to music.Direct access to Siri and Google AssistantConvenient voice control: supports the Siri and Google Assistant voice assistantsPadded headbandPadded headband for a comfortable listening experience also over long periods of useAdjustable headbandThe headphones are equipped with an individually adjustable headband which adapts to the shape of your head
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£17.90
Shipping: Free
Hama Freedom Lit III Headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C 221768
Bluetooth stereo headphones for wireless music enjoymentEar cups can be folded inThe ear cups can be folded in which allows you to compactly store the headphonesIntegrated microphoneThanks to the integrated microphone you can easily switch between music playback and call answer. So you will no longer miss a call when listening to music.Direct access to Siri and Google AssistantSupports the Siri and Google Assistant voice assistantsPadded headbandPadded headband for a comfortable listening experience also over long periods of useAdjustable headbandThe headphones are equipped with an individually adjustable headband which adapts to the shape of your head
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£20.22
Shipping: Free
Hama Freedom Lit III Headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C 221767
Bluetooth stereo headphones for wireless music enjoymentEar cups can be folded inThe ear cups can be folded in which allows you to compactly store the headphonesIntegrated microphoneThanks to the integrated microphone you can easily switch between music playback and call answer. So you will no longer miss a call when listening to music.Direct access to Siri and Google AssistantConvenient voice control: supports the Siri and Google Assistant voice assistantsPadded headbandPadded headband for a comfortable listening experience also over long periods of useAdjustable headbandThe headphones are equipped with an individually adjustable headband which adapts to the shape of your head
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£20.22
Shipping: Free
Hama, Freedom Lit III Bluetooth Headphones, On-Ear, Foldable, with Microphone, white B0F8KKWXV7
The ear cups can be folded in which allows you to compactly store the headphones Thanks to the integrated microphone you can easily switch between music playback and call answer; So you will no longer miss a call when listening to music Convenient voice control: supports the Siri and Google Assistant voice assistants Padded headband for a comfortable listening experience also over long periods of use The headphones are equipped with an individually adjustable headband which adapts to the shape of your head
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Hama, Freedom Lit III Bluetooth Headphones, On-Ear, Foldable, with Microphone, blk B0F8KDLK13
The ear cups can be folded in which allows you to compactly store the headphones Thanks to the integrated microphone you can easily switch between music playback and call answer; So you will no longer miss a call when listening to music Convenient voice control: supports the Siri and Google Assistant voice assistants Padded headband for a comfortable listening experience also over long periods of use The headphones are equipped with an individually adjustable headband which adapts to the shape of your head
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Hama, Freedom Lit III Bluetooth Headphones, On-Ear, Foldable, with Microphone, blue B0FBX6H1X3
The ear cups can be folded in which allows you to compactly store the headphones Thanks to the integrated microphone you can easily switch between music playback and call answer; So you will no longer miss a call when listening to music Convenient voice control: supports the Siri and Google Assistant voice assistants Padded headband for a comfortable listening experience also over long periods of use The headphones are equipped with an individually adjustable headband which adapts to the shape of your head
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Hama, Freedom Lit III Bluetooth Headphones, On-Ear, Foldable, with Microphone, rose B0FBX6FHBS
The ear cups can be folded in which allows you to compactly store the headphones Thanks to the integrated microphone you can easily switch between music playback and call answer; So you will no longer miss a call when listening to music Supports the Siri and Google Assistant voice assistants Padded headband for a comfortable listening experience also over long periods of use The headphones are equipped with an individually adjustable headband which adapts to the shape of your head
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Hama Freedom Lit III Headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth Orange 409711
Hama "Freedom Lit III" Bluetooth® Headphones On-Ear Foldable with Microphone orange   Convenient to use practical to stow away: the wireless headphones not only have all the important control functions but can also be easily folded up when you don't need them. Music and phone calls - everything could be so easy.   Bluetooth stereo headphones for wireless music enjoyment Music time: up to 15h with fully charged headphones Talk time: up to 15h with fully charged headphones Charging time approx. 3 hours Volume control directly on the headphones Audio playback via Bluetooth or audio cable Music control functions (play/pause) Smartphone function can be controlled via multi-function button (e.g. accept / reject / end calls / last number redial) Charge via USB-C         Ear cups can be folded in The ear cups can be folded in which allows you to compactly store the headphones   Integrated microphone Thanks to the integrated microphone you can easily switch between music playback and call answer. So you will no longer miss a call when listening to music.   Direct access to Siri and Google Assistant Convenient voice control: supports the Siri and Google Assistant voice assistants   Padded headband Padded headband for a comfortable listening experience also over long periods of use   Adjustable headband The headphones are equipped with an individually adjustable headband which adapts to the shape of your head
prodImage
£23.76
Shipping: Free
Hama Freedom Lit III Headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth Lilac White 406565
Hama "Freedom Lit III" Bluetooth® Headphones On-Ear Foldable with Microphone white   Convenient to use practical to stow away: the wireless headphones not only have all the important control functions but can also be easily folded up when you don't need them. Music and phone calls - everything could be so easy.   Bluetooth stereo headphones for wireless music enjoyment Music time: up to 15h with fully charged headphones Talk time: up to 15h with fully charged headphones Charging time approx. 3 hours Volume control directly on the headphones Audio playback via Bluetooth or audio cable Music control functions (play/pause) Smartphone function can be controlled via multi-function button (e.g. accept / reject / end calls / last number redial) Charge via USB-C         Ear cups can be folded in The ear cups can be folded in which allows you to compactly store the headphones   Integrated microphone Thanks to the integrated microphone you can easily switch between music playback and call answer. So you will no longer miss a call when listening to music.   Direct access to Siri and Google Assistant Convenient voice control: supports the Siri and Google Assistant voice assistants   Padded headband Padded headband for a comfortable listening experience also over long periods of use   Adjustable headband The headphones are equipped with an individually adjustable headband which adapts to the shape of your head
prodImage
£25.92
Shipping: Free
Hama Freedom Lit III Headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth Blue 409709
Hama "Freedom Lit III" Bluetooth® Headphones On-Ear Foldable with Microphone blue   Convenient to use practical to stow away: the wireless headphones not only have all the important control functions but can also be easily folded up when you don't need them. Music and phone calls - everything could be so easy.   Bluetooth stereo headphones for wireless music enjoyment Music time: up to 15h with fully charged headphones Talk time: up to 15h with fully charged headphones Charging time approx. 3 hours Volume control directly on the headphones Audio playback via Bluetooth or audio cable Music control functions (play/pause) Smartphone function can be controlled via multi-function button (e.g. accept / reject / end calls / last number redial) Charge via USB-C         Ear cups can be folded in The ear cups can be folded in which allows you to compactly store the headphones   Integrated microphone Thanks to the integrated microphone you can easily switch between music playback and call answer. So you will no longer miss a call when listening to music.   Direct access to Siri and Google Assistant Convenient voice control: supports the Siri and Google Assistant voice assistants   Padded headband Padded headband for a comfortable listening experience also over long periods of use   Adjustable headband The headphones are equipped with an individually adjustable headband which adapts to the shape of your head
prodImage
£28.34
Shipping: Free
Hama Freedom Lit III Headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth Pink 409712
Hama "Freedom Lit III" Bluetooth® Headphones On-Ear Foldable with Microphone pink   Convenient to use practical to stow away: the wireless headphones not only have all the important control functions but can also be easily folded up when you don't need them. Music and phone calls - everything could be so easy.   Bluetooth stereo headphones for wireless music enjoyment Music time: up to 15h with fully charged headphones Talk time: up to 15h with fully charged headphones Charging time approx. 3 hours Volume control directly on the headphones Audio playback via Bluetooth or audio cable Music control functions (play/pause) Smartphone function can be controlled via multi-function button (e.g. accept / reject / end calls / last number redial) Charge via USB-C         Ear cups can be folded in The ear cups can be folded in which allows you to compactly store the headphones   Integrated microphone Thanks to the integrated microphone you can easily switch between music playback and call answer. So you will no longer miss a call when listening to music.   Direct access to Siri and Google Assistant Convenient voice control: supports the Siri and Google Assistant voice assistants   Padded headband Padded headband for a comfortable listening experience also over long periods of use   Adjustable headband The headphones are equipped with an individually adjustable headband which adapts to the shape of your head
prodImage
£28.34
Shipping: Free
Hama On-Ear Foldable Wireless Bluetooth Headphones, Black - 184084
On-Ear Foldable Wireless Bluetooth Headphones, Black - 184084, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:120 g
Headphones
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:32 Ω
Sound Pressure :98 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Integrated Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:50 Hz - 8 kHz
Special Feature
Wireless:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Battery Life:5 h
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, Bluetooth, USB Micro

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Freedom Lit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama C-600 Pro
£38.05
Hama C-600 ProCompare 5 Prices
Hama C-850 Pro QHD (139989)
£61.16
Hama C-850 Pro QHD (139989)Compare 1 Prices
Hama Sonic Mobile 183 Speaker
£9.45
Hama Sonic Mobile 183 SpeakerCompare 4 Prices
Hama Sonic LS-206
£14.59
Hama Sonic LS-206Compare 5 Prices
Hama Sonic LS-208
£20.36
Hama Sonic LS-208Compare 1 Prices
Hama MyVoice Advanced (00184185)
£16.41
Hama MyVoice Advanced (00184185)Compare 3 Prices
Hama Sonic Mobil 185
£12.46
Hama Sonic Mobil 185Compare 5 Prices
Hama NHS-P100
£9.51
Hama NHS-P100Compare 2 Prices
Hama C-400
£28.55
Hama C-400Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

4Gamers Pro4-70
£16.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Genius HS-230U
£13.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
4Gamers PRO4-10
£16.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Turtle Beach Recon 200 Gen 2
£19.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
JBL T450
£16.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Genius HS-810BT
£16.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
HyperX CloudX Stinger 2 Core Xbox
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gioteck XH-100
£16.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech PC Headset 960 USB
£15.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama Freedom Lit
prodImage
£16.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.34
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£20.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel