Corsair HS80 Max Wireless
Manufacturer: Corsair
- Headset
- Installation Type: Closed
- Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
- Connections: USB-C
- Compatible: Apple, PC, PS4, PS5
- Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
- Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
- Sound Pressure : 116 dB
Price History
1M 3M
Corsair HS80 Max Wireless
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Corsair
Popular Products

Corsair VOID Max Wireless V2
£119.99

Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£191.96

Logitech Zone 300
£48.99

Hama NHS-P100
£9.51

Conceptronic POLONA02B
£17.70

Logitech G333
£60.49
17 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Corsair HS80 MAX WIRELESS Multiplatform Gaming Headset with Bluetooth – Dolby Atmos – Broadcast Quality Microphone – iCUE Compatible – PC, Mac, PS5, PS4, Mobile – Steel Grey B0D5Z1C5TB
Low-Latency 2.4Ghz Wireless Plus Bluetooth: Enjoy low-latency 2.4Ghz wireless audio with an amazing range of up to 50ft and high-fidelity 24bit/96kHz sound – double that of typical gaming headsets – plus Bluetooth connectivity. Multiplatform compatibility for PC, Mac, PS5, PS4, and Mobile: Use the same headset for PC, Mac, or PlayStation, or connect via Bluetooth to mobile devices and more. Long-Lasting Battery Life: Enjoy up to 65 hours of battery life over 2.4GHz wireless or up to 130 hours with Bluetooth. (With RGB off. Up to 24 hours over 2.4GHz with RGB on.) Hours of Long-Lasting Plush Comfort: Memory foam ear pads with breathable cloth fabric and stress-free floating headband design deliver incredible comfort and are reinforced with lightweight aluminium to endure years of competitive gaming. Package Contents: CORSAIR HS80 MAX WIRELESS Headset – Steel Grey | Wireless USB Receiver | USB Charging Cable, 1.8m | Safety Leaflet | Warranty card | CA-9011295-WW

£109.99
Shipping: Free
Corsair HS80 MAX WIRELESS Multiplatform Gaming Headset with Bluetooth – Dolby Atmos – Broadcast Quality Microphone – iCUE Compatible – PC, Mac, PS5, PS4, Mobile – White B0D5Z1XRK3
Low-Latency 2.4Ghz Wireless Plus Bluetooth: Enjoy low-latency 2.4Ghz wireless audio with an amazing range of up to 50ft and high-fidelity 24bit/96kHz sound – double that of typical gaming headsets – plus Bluetooth connectivity. Multiplatform compatibility for PC, Mac, PS5, PS4, and Mobile: Use the same headset for PC, Mac, or PlayStation, or connect via Bluetooth to mobile devices and more. Long-Lasting Battery Life: Enjoy up to 65 hours of battery life over 2.4GHz wireless or up to 130 hours with Bluetooth. (With RGB off. Up to 24 hours over 2.4GHz with RGB on.) Hours of Long-Lasting Plush Comfort: Memory foam ear pads with breathable cloth fabric and stress-free floating headband design deliver incredible comfort and are reinforced with lightweight aluminium to endure years of competitive gaming. Package Contents: CORSAIR HS80 MAX WIRELESS Headset – White | Wireless USB Receiver | USB Charging Cable, 1.8m | Safety Leaflet | Warranty card | CA-9011296-WW

£109.99
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR HS80 MAX Wireless Gaming Headset - Grey, Silver/Grey 10257471
Get your head in the game with this CORSAIR headset. Its 50 mm drivers and Dolby Atmos spatial audio for PC let you hear every little detail and locate enemies just from the sound of their footsteps. And when gaming on PlayStation, you can enjoy Tempest 3D Audio, too. There's a pair of wire-free connections to pick from. Plug the USB wireless receiver into your PC or PS5 to get the best audio quality and eliminate lag. And with Bluetooth, you can connect your phone and easily switch between gaming and phone calls or music.Good to know- The omni-directional mic will pick your voice up perfectly - because team chats can win games- It can easily last 24 hours on a single charge and up to a whopping 130 hours when using Bluetooth- Stay comfy for hours thanks to the lightweight construction, stress-free headband and soft memory foam earpads- The volume wheel lets you quickly adjust the audio, and the boom mic automatically mutes when you flip it up- There's an RGB light on each ear cup and you can sync it with the audio and other CORSAIR peripherals
"1 to 3 days"

£109.99
Shipping: Free
Corsair HS80 MAX WIRELESS Multiplatform Gaming Headset with Bluetooth – Dolby Atmos – Broadcast Quality Microphone – iCUE Compatible – PC, Mac, PS5, PS4, Mobile – Steel Grey AMAZON_78.54_130_24_JACK
Low-Latency 2.4Ghz Wireless Plus Bluetooth: Enjoy low-latency 2.4Ghz wireless audio with an amazing range of up to 50ft and high-fidelity 24bit/96kHz sound – double that of typical gaming headsets – plus Bluetooth connectivity. Multiplatform compatibility for PC, Mac, PS5, PS4, and Mobile: Use the same headset for PC, Mac, or PlayStation, or connect via Bluetooth to mobile devices and more. Long-Lasting Battery Life: Enjoy up to 65 hours of battery life over 2.4GHz wireless or up to 130 hours with Bluetooth. (With RGB off. Up to 24 hours over 2.4GHz with RGB on.) Hours of Long-Lasting Plush Comfort: Memory foam ear pads with breathable cloth fabric and stress-free floating headband design deliver incredible comfort and are reinforced with lightweight aluminium to endure years of competitive gaming. Package Contents: CORSAIR HS80 MAX WIRELESS Headset – Steel Grey | Wireless USB Receiver | USB Charging Cable, 1.8m | Safety Leaflet | Warranty card | CA-9011295-WW

£137.99
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR HS80 MAX Wireless Multiplatform Gaming Headset with Bluetooth – Dolby Atmos – Broadcast Quality Microphone – iCUE Compatible – PC, Mac, PS5, PS4, Mobile – Steel Grey AMAZON_72.27_138_31_JACK
Low-Latency 2.4Ghz Wireless Plus Bluetooth: Enjoy low-latency 2.4Ghz wireless audio with an amazing range of up to 50ft and high-fidelity 24bit/96kHz sound – double that of typical gaming headsets – plus Bluetooth connectivity. Multiplatform compatibility for PC, Mac, PS5, PS4, and Mobile: Use the same headset for PC, Mac, or PlayStation, or connect via Bluetooth to mobile devices and more. Long-Lasting Battery Life: Enjoy up to 65 hours of battery life over 2.4GHz wireless or up to 130 hours with Bluetooth. (With RGB off. Up to 24 hours over 2.4GHz with RGB on.) Hours of Long-Lasting Plush Comfort: Memory foam ear pads with breathable cloth fabric and stress-free floating headband design deliver incredible comfort and are reinforced with lightweight aluminium to endure years of competitive gaming. Package Contents: CORSAIR HS80 MAX WIRELESS Headset – Steel Grey | Wireless USB Receiver | USB Charging Cable, 1.8m | Safety Leaflet | Warranty card | CA-9011295-WW

£137.99
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR HS80 MAX Headset, Grey, Dolby Atmos, 50mm Neodymium Drivers, Wireless, 2 CA-9011295-EU
CORSAIR HS80 MAX Headset, Grey, Dolby Atmos, 50mm Neodymium Drivers, Wireless, 2, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones

£147.78
Shipping: Free
Corsair Headphones/Headset Wireless
Headphones/Headset Wireless

£159.00
Shipping: Free
Corsair HS80 Rgb Wireless Headset CA9011295EU
Corsair HS80 Rgb Wireless Headset, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets

£169.99
Shipping: Free
Corsair CA-9011295-EU headphones/headset Wireless Head-band Gaming Blu
Corsair CA-9011295-EU. Product type: Headset. Connectivity technology: Wireless. Bluetooth. Recommended usage: Gaming. Headphone frequency: 20 - 40000 Hz. Weight: 717 g. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£178.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
Corsair HS80 MAX WIRELESS Multiplatform Gaming Headset with Bluetooth – Dolby Atmos – Broadcast Quality Microphone – iCUE Compatible – PC, Mac, PS5, PS4, Mobile – Steel Grey AMAZON_72.27_138_31_JACK
Low-Latency 2.4Ghz Wireless Plus Bluetooth: Enjoy low-latency 2.4Ghz wireless audio with an amazing range of up to 50ft and high-fidelity 24bit/96kHz sound – double that of typical gaming headsets – plus Bluetooth connectivity. Multiplatform compatibility for PC, Mac, PS5, PS4, and Mobile: Use the same headset for PC, Mac, or PlayStation, or connect via Bluetooth to mobile devices and more. Long-Lasting Battery Life: Enjoy up to 65 hours of battery life over 2.4GHz wireless or up to 130 hours with Bluetooth. (With RGB off. Up to 24 hours over 2.4GHz with RGB on.) Hours of Long-Lasting Plush Comfort: Memory foam ear pads with breathable cloth fabric and stress-free floating headband design deliver incredible comfort and are reinforced with lightweight aluminium to endure years of competitive gaming. Package Contents: CORSAIR HS80 MAX WIRELESS Headset – Steel Grey | Wireless USB Receiver | USB Charging Cable, 1.8m | Safety Leaflet | Warranty card | CA-9011295-WW

£137.99
Shipping: Free
Corsair HS80 MAX WIRELESS Multiplatform Gaming Headset with Bluetooth – Dolby Atmos – Broadcast Quality Microphone – iCUE Compatible – PC, Mac, PS5, PS4, Mobile – Steel Grey AMAZON_78.54_130_24_JACK
Low-Latency 2.4Ghz Wireless Plus Bluetooth: Enjoy low-latency 2.4Ghz wireless audio with an amazing range of up to 50ft and high-fidelity 24bit/96kHz sound – double that of typical gaming headsets – plus Bluetooth connectivity. Multiplatform compatibility for PC, Mac, PS5, PS4, and Mobile: Use the same headset for PC, Mac, or PlayStation, or connect via Bluetooth to mobile devices and more. Long-Lasting Battery Life: Enjoy up to 65 hours of battery life over 2.4GHz wireless or up to 130 hours with Bluetooth. (With RGB off. Up to 24 hours over 2.4GHz with RGB on.) Hours of Long-Lasting Plush Comfort: Memory foam ear pads with breathable cloth fabric and stress-free floating headband design deliver incredible comfort and are reinforced with lightweight aluminium to endure years of competitive gaming. Package Contents: CORSAIR HS80 MAX WIRELESS Headset – Steel Grey | Wireless USB Receiver | USB Charging Cable, 1.8m | Safety Leaflet | Warranty card | CA-9011295-WW

£139.99
Shipping: Free
Corsair HS80 MAX Wireless Xbox Gaming Headset with Bluetooth – Dolby Atmos – Broadcast Quality Microphone – iCUE Compatible – Xbox, PC, Mac, Mobile – Steel Grey SO-8MBM-UM1H
Simultaneous low-latency 2.4GHz wireless and Bluetooth : Simultaneous 2.4GHz wireless and Bluetooth connectivity provides seamless multi-device connections, allowing you to listen to multiple audio sources at once Multiplatform compatibility for Xbox, PC, Mac, PS5, PS4, and Mobile: One headset for Xbox, PC, Mac, or PlayStation, or use Bluetooth to connect to mobile devices and more Long-Lasting Battery Life: Enjoy up to 65 hours of battery life over 2.4GHz wireless or up to 130 hours with Bluetooth *With RGB off. Up to 24 hours over 2.4GHz with RGB on Hours of plush, long-lasting comfort: Memory foam ear pads with breathable cloth fabric and a floating headband design deliver amazing comfort. It’s also reinforced with lightweight aluminum to reliably endure years of use Dolby Atmos Spatial Audio: A three-dimensional soundstage allows for pinpoint placement of sounds all around you, so you can truly experience the finest details in your games the way they were meant to be heard

£139.99
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR HS80 MAX Wireless Multiplatform Gaming Headset with Bluetooth – Dolby Atmos – Broadcast Quality Microphone – iCUE Compatible – PC, Mac, PS5, PS4, Mobile – Steel Grey AMAZON_72.27_138_31_JACK
Low-Latency 2.4Ghz Wireless Plus Bluetooth: Enjoy low-latency 2.4Ghz wireless audio with an amazing range of up to 50ft and high-fidelity 24bit/96kHz sound – double that of typical gaming headsets – plus Bluetooth connectivity. Multiplatform compatibility for PC, Mac, PS5, PS4, and Mobile: Use the same headset for PC, Mac, or PlayStation, or connect via Bluetooth to mobile devices and more. Long-Lasting Battery Life: Enjoy up to 65 hours of battery life over 2.4GHz wireless or up to 130 hours with Bluetooth. (With RGB off. Up to 24 hours over 2.4GHz with RGB on.) Hours of Long-Lasting Plush Comfort: Memory foam ear pads with breathable cloth fabric and stress-free floating headband design deliver incredible comfort and are reinforced with lightweight aluminium to endure years of competitive gaming. Package Contents: CORSAIR HS80 MAX WIRELESS Headset – Steel Grey | Wireless USB Receiver | USB Charging Cable, 1.8m | Safety Leaflet | Warranty card | CA-9011295-WW

£139.99
Shipping: Free
Corsair HS80 MAX WIRELESS Multiplatform Gaming Headset with Bluetooth – Dolby Atmos – Broadcast Quality Microphone – iCUE Compatible – PC, Mac, PS5, PS4, Mobile – Steel Grey AMAZON_72.27_138_31_JACK
Low-Latency 2.4Ghz Wireless Plus Bluetooth: Enjoy low-latency 2.4Ghz wireless audio with an amazing range of up to 50ft and high-fidelity 24bit/96kHz sound – double that of typical gaming headsets – plus Bluetooth connectivity. Multiplatform compatibility for PC, Mac, PS5, PS4, and Mobile: Use the same headset for PC, Mac, or PlayStation, or connect via Bluetooth to mobile devices and more. Long-Lasting Battery Life: Enjoy up to 65 hours of battery life over 2.4GHz wireless or up to 130 hours with Bluetooth. (With RGB off. Up to 24 hours over 2.4GHz with RGB on.) Hours of Long-Lasting Plush Comfort: Memory foam ear pads with breathable cloth fabric and stress-free floating headband design deliver incredible comfort and are reinforced with lightweight aluminium to endure years of competitive gaming. Package Contents: CORSAIR HS80 MAX WIRELESS Headset – Steel Grey | Wireless USB Receiver | USB Charging Cable, 1.8m | Safety Leaflet | Warranty card | CA-9011295-WW

£139.99
Shipping: Free
Corsair HS80 MAX WIRELESS Multiplatform Gaming Headset with Bluetooth - Dolby Atmos - Broadcast Quality Microphone - iCUE Compatible - PC, Mac, PS5, PS4, Mobile - Steel Grey
Low-Latency 2.4Ghz Wireless Plus Bluetooth: Enjoy low-latency 2.4Ghz wireless audio with an amazing range of up to 50ft and high-fidelity 24bit/96kHz sound – double that of typical gaming headsets – plus Bluetooth connectivity. Multiplatform compatibility for PC, Mac, PS5, PS4, and Mobile: Use the same headset for PC, Mac, or PlayStation, or connect via Bluetooth to mobile devices and more. Long-Lasting Battery Life: Enjoy up to 65 hours of battery life over 2.4GHz wireless or up to 130 hours with Bluetooth. (With RGB off. Up to 24 hours over 2.4GHz with RGB on.) Hours of Long-Lasting Plush Comfort: Memory foam ear pads with breathable cloth fabric and stress-free floating headband design deliver incredible comfort and are reinforced with lightweight aluminium to endure years of competitive gaming. Package Contents: CORSAIR HS80 MAX WIRELESS Headset - Steel Grey | Wireless USB Receiver | USB Charging Cable, 1.8m | Safety Leaflet | Warranty card | CA-9011295-EU

£169.99
Shipping: Free
Corsair CA-9011295-EU headphones/headset Wireless Head-band Gaming Bluetooth
Corsair CA-9011295-EU headphones/headset Wireless Head-band Gaming Bluetooth, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets

£174.99
Shipping: Free
Corsair HS80 MAX WIRELESS Multiplatform Gaming Headset Bluetooth (CA-9011296-EU) CA-9011296-EU
Corsair HS80 MAX WIRELESS Multiplatform Gaming Headset Bluetooth (CA-9011296-EU), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads

£207.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Weight: | 352 g |
|---|
| Compatible: | Apple, PC, PS4, PS5 |
|---|---|
| Installation Type: | Closed |
| Frequency Range: | 20 Hz - 20 kHz |
| Nominal Impedance: | 32 Ω |
| Sound Pressure : | 116 dB |
| Microphone Type: | Headband Microphone |
|---|---|
| Microphone Frequency Range: | 100 Hz - 10 kHz |
| Wireless: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Range: | 15 m |
| Bluetooth: | Yes |
| Bluetooth Profile: | Advanced Audio Distribution (A2DP), Handsfree (HFP), Headset (HSP) |
| Mute: | Yes |
| Volume Adjustable: | Yes |
| Noise Reduction: | Yes |
| Noise Cancelling: | No |
| Channels: | 7.1 |
| Battery Life: | 24 h |
| Lighting: | RGB |
| Connections: | USB-C |
Price History
1M 3M
Corsair HS80 Max Wireless
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products