Logitech G Astro A30 (939-002008)

Price History
• Gaming headset
• 2.4 GHz connection
• Bluetooth
• Compatible with Xbox Series X|S, PlayStation 5, Nintendo Switch, PC/MAC, mobile devices
• Range 15 m
• Battery life 27 h
• Volume control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G Astro A30 (939-002008)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ASTRO A30 Wireless Over-Ear Gaming Headset for Sony PlayStation/PC/Mac - Navy 939-002008
ASTRO A30 Wireless Over-Ear Gaming Headset for Sony PlayStation/PC/Mac - Navy, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G Astro A30 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Headset, Bluetooth enabled, Dolby Atmos, Detachable Boom, 27h battery, USBC charging, for PS5, PS4, Xbox, Nintendo Switch, PC, Android - Blue LOGI-126.06-5-040726-NEW-229.99-VINA
Play Anything: Compatible with Playstation, Xbox, XB Series X,S, Nintendo Switch, PC, Mobile, iOS, Android - with simultaneous multi-device connectivity and custom audio mixing Epic Battery Life: The A30 Wireless Gaming Headset plays for 27 hours so you can enjoy wireless freedom across platforms for days; charges over USB-C connection Select Your Style: Choose from two stunning matte colour schemes for either a white headset or blue headset to fit your playstyle - which side are you on
prodImage
£145.50
Shipping: Free
Logitech G Astro A30 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Headset, Bluetooth enabled, Dolby Atmos, Detachable Boom, 27h battery, USBC charging, for PS5, PS4,
Features ...
prodImage
£180.57
Shipping: Free
ASTRO A30 Wireless Gaming Headset for PlayStation - Blue, Blue 10260276
The Astro A30 plays nice with any platform, so it won't limit your gaming ambitions. It comes with the LIGHTSPEED wireless dongle for ultra-low latency - just what you need to win. With Dual audio mixing, you can have it connected to the dongle and Bluetooth at the same time. So you can game on your console and chat on your phone. It's super easy to manage and customise everything in the Logitech G mobile app. And whatever you're connected to, it'll sound sweet coming out of the 40 mm dynamic drivers. Good to know - You can pick between the removable boom mic for max clarity, or built-in mics for stealth - Don't worry about cutting your game short - the A30's got up to 27 hours of battery life - The memory foam earpads and headband will keep you comfy for hours - The earcups have transparent windows that let you show off your gamer tags
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£199.00
£204.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Gaming headset
2.4 GHz connection
Bluetooth
Compatible with Xbox Series X|S, PlayStation 5, Nintendo Switch, PC/MAC, mobile devices
Range 15 m
Battery life 27 h
Volume control

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G Astro A30 (939-002008)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Group (960-001057)
£410.81
Logitech Group (960-001057)Compare 6 Prices
Logitech Brio 100
£29.29
Logitech Brio 100Compare 26 Prices
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£199.99
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)Compare 9 Prices
Logitech Brio 105
£27.07
Logitech Brio 105Compare 6 Prices
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam
£49.95
Logitech C922 Pro Stream WebcamCompare 16 Prices
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£49.00
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 49 Prices
Logitech G Pro X 2 Lightspeed
£125.59
Logitech G Pro X 2 LightspeedCompare 21 Prices
Logitech MX Brio
£130.99
Logitech MX BrioCompare 11 Prices
Logitech Z207
£48.55
Logitech Z207Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EPOS H6 PRO Closed
£112.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G Astro A30 (939-001994)
£124.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve2 55 MS Mono USB-C (25599-899-899)
£112.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5X Wireless
£99.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
HP Poly Voyager Focus 2 USB-C (9T9J4AA)
£112.93
Compare Prices
8 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7P Wireless
£101.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Evolve2 55 MS Mono USB-A (25599-899-999)
£113.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Creative Zen Hybrid Pro Classic
£110.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G Astro A30 (939-002008)
zakuma-mobile
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
aatrades
prodImage
£145.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel