Logitech G735

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech G735
from £124.99to £252.269 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Gaming headset from the Aurora Collection
• Wireless with a range of up to 20 meters
• Driver size: 40 mm
• Detachable microphone with a frequency response of 100 10,000 Hz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G735
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech G735 Wireless Gaming Headset White LIGHTSPEED Bluetooth PC Mobile NEW 981-001083
Logitech G735 Wireless Gaming Headset White LIGHTSPEED Bluetooth PC Mobile NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G735 Wireless Gaming Headset, Customisable LIGHTSYNC RGB Lighting, Lightspeed, Bluetooth, 3.5 MM Aux Compatible with PC, Mobile Devices, Detachable Microphone - White Mist B07W4DJF29
Unmatched Fit: Wireless gaming headset with intentional design to fit all gamers inclusive of people with smaller head sizes and those who wear glasses or small earrings Cool and Comfy: Play the day away in this Logitech gaming headset with breathable cloud-soft, rotatable ear cups; lightweight weighing in at only 273g Play Across Screens: Multi-device gaming headset made for play; connects to PC, mobile and aux input with pro-grade Logitech LIGHTSPEED wireless, Bluetooth or 3.5 mm wired play flexibility Dual Audio Mixing: Hear two devices with the Logitech wireless headset, one with Bluetooth and the other with LIGHTSPEED or 3.5 mm; mix them to dial-up or down in-game audio, voice chat and more Sound in Colour: Soft, dual-zone LIGHTSYNC RGB lighting with preloaded Play Mood animations; customise your own one-of-a-kind look on Logitech G HUB for your RGB gaming headset Hear and Be Heard: Let the good times LOL with this wireless headset with microphone with on-ear media controls and a detachable mic featuring Blue VO!CE filters that make you sound your very best Make it Yours: Customise your PC gaming headset with ear pads and mic booms available in multiple colourways including Pink Dawn and Green Flash; gaming accessories sold separately From the Aurora Collection: The Logitech RGB gaming gear plays best together; the Logitech G735 Wireless Gaming Headset, G705 Mouse and G715 Keyboard share the same inclusive design and dreamy aesthetic; sold separately
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G735 Wireless Gaming Headset | Aurora Collection, White | New 981-001083
Logitech G735 Wireless Gaming Headset | Aurora Collection, White | New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G735 981-001083
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£207.18
Shipping: Free
Logitech G735 Gaming Headset White
From the Aurora Collection, G735 wireless gaming headset maximises comfort for all players inclusive of smaller head sizes. Featuring a dreamy white...
prodImage
£216.86
Shipping: Free
Logitech G735 Wireless Gaming Headset, Customizable LIGHTSYNC RGB Lighting, Bluetooth, 3.5 MM Aux Compatible with PC, Mobile Devices, .. 981-001082
Play your way with G735 Wireless Gaming Headset from The Aurora Collection from Logitech G. Logitech Gaming Headset intentionally designed to...
prodImage
£252.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech G G735 Wireless Gaming Headset, Customisable LIGHTSYNC RGB Lighting, LI
Logitech G G735 Wireless Gaming Headset, Customisable LIGHTSYNC RGB Lighting, LI, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£168.58
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G735 Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Gaming Bluetooth White 981001083
Logitech G G735 Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Gaming Bluetooth White, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£211.15
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G735 Wireless Gaming Headset, Customisable LIGHTSYNC RGB Lighting, LI 981-001083
Logitech G G735 Wireless Gaming Headset, Customisable LIGHTSYNC RGB Lighting, LI, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£251.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gaming headset from the Aurora Collection
Wireless with a range of up to 20 meters
Driver size: 40 mm
Detachable microphone with a frequency response of 100 10,000 Hz

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G735
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£39.99
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 45 Prices
Logitech Brio 4K
£97.99
Logitech Brio 4KCompare 22 Prices
Logitech Zone 300
£48.99
Logitech Zone 300Compare 20 Prices
Logitech Z623
£157.97
Logitech Z623Compare 4 Prices
Logitech Z150
£26.99
Logitech Z150Compare 10 Prices
Logitech G333
£60.49
Logitech G333Compare 3 Prices
Logitech HD Webcam C270
£12.95
Logitech HD Webcam C270Compare 52 Prices
Logitech Webcam C930e
£48.00
Logitech Webcam C930eCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Evolve 65 SE UC Stereo (6599-839-409)
£124.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G Astro A30 (939-001994)
£124.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Evolve2 55 MS Mono USB-C (25599-899-899)
£130.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)
£125.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thrustmaster T.Flight U.S Air Force Edition
£125.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony INZONE H5
£119.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jabra Engage Link USB-C MS
£124.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Zone Wireless
£123.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair HS80 Max Wireless
£109.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Logitech Zone Vibe Wireless Teams
£123.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech G735
primepickwarehouse
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
pemlosa
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£207.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel