JBL Quantum 400

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Quantum 400
from £51.99to £77.357 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Sound Pressure : 98 dB
• Microphone Frequency Range: 100 Hz - 10 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M
JBL Quantum 400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Quantum 400 Wired Gaming Headset Headphones Earphones - Black
...
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Quantum 400 Wired DTS Headset (Black) ACE-58114
JBL Quantum 400 Wired DTS Headset (Black) Item details: Brand new in retail box Sold by VAT registered UK company We are a high rated retailer with...
prodImage
£68.88
Shipping: Free
JBL Quantum 400 Wired Over-Ear Gaming Headset with Microphone/New Sealed JBLQUANTUM400BLK
JBL Quantum 400 Wired Over-Ear Gaming Headset with Microphone/New Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£69.99
£74.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
JBL Quantum 400 Wired Over-Ear Gaming Headset with Microphone and RGB, Multi-Platform Compatible, Black B083X25B6K
Sound is Survival: From the thrill of tracking enemies in FPS games, to engaging in epic MOBA battles, the JBL Quantum 400 amplifies every victory on PC, Mac, Xbox, PlayStation and Nintendo Switch Surround Sound: Features JBL QuantumSURROUND technology; engineered for accuracy and immersive gaming audio for a competitive edge, so PC users never have to miss a step, shot or jump during gameplay Voice-Focus Microphone: JBL Quantum 400 gaming headset features integrated Discord certified game-chat balance and a flip-up boom microphone with echo cancelling technology All-Day Comfort: Memory foam ear cushions on the JBL Quantum 400 headset are covered in soft PU leather, providing comfort for marathon sessions, plus 3.5 mm and USB adapter connections Multi-Platform Gaming: JBL Quantum 400 headset with boom mic, RGB lighting, compatible with PC, PS5 and PS4; via 3.5mm audio jack with Mac, Xbox X, S and One, Nintendo Switch, mobile and VR
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
JBL Quantum 400 Lifestyle Gaming Headphone - Wired Over-Ear - Black JBLQUANTUM400BLK
JBL Quantum 400 Lifestyle Gaming Headphone - Wired Over-Ear - Black, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.95 / Unit
More offers
Genuine JBL JBL Quantum 400 RGB Wired DTS Headset Black DUN-JBL-4141
Dimensions 15 x 19 x 28 Warranty Provided By Manufacturer Product GIOBDBJBE Country of Origin China Batteries Lithium ion batteries required.
prodImage
£68.88
Shipping: Free
Harman JBL Quantum 400 Wired Over-Ear Gaming Headset with Microphone and RGB, Multi-Pla
JBL Quantum 400 Wired Over-Ear Gaming Headset with Microphone and RGB, Multi-Pla, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£77.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:274 g
Headphones
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:32 Ω
Sound Pressure :98 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 10 kHz
Special Feature
Cable Length:1.2 m
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Channels:7.1
Lighting:LED-RGB
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB

Price History

1M
JBL Quantum 400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Quantum 910X
£209.99
JBL Quantum 910XCompare 2 Prices
JBL Quantum 910 Wireless
£144.98
JBL Quantum 910 WirelessCompare 6 Prices
JBL Quantum 360 Wireless
£49.99
JBL Quantum 360 WirelessCompare 12 Prices
JBL Quantum Stream
£79.95
JBL Quantum StreamCompare 3 Prices
JBL Quantum One
£181.99
JBL Quantum OneCompare 4 Prices
JBL Quantum 100M2
£29.00
JBL Quantum 100M2Compare 5 Prices
JBL Quantum 50
£17.50
JBL Quantum 50Compare 6 Prices
JBL Quantum 950
£239.99
JBL Quantum 950Compare 4 Prices
JBL Quantum Stream Studio
£129.99
JBL Quantum Stream StudioCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kingston HyperX Cloud Stinger
£51.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Skullcandy SLYR
£52.15
Compare Prices
10 offers
Astro A10 PS4
£52.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo Wireless stereo headset 4XD1Q30302
£51.64
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Poly Savi 8220 Stereo (8Y9C4AA)
£51.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair HS55 Surround
£55.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-C
£51.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Poly Blackwire 3325 USB-C
£51.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Kraken V3
£52.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
JBL Quantum 400
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.88
Shipping: Free
kjmkukda
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £4.95
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel