JBL Quantum 350 Wireless

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Quantum 350 Wireless
from £57.98to £94.954 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: USB-C
• Compatible: PC, PS2, PS3, PS4, PS5, Switch, Xbox, Xbox 360, Xbox One, Xbox Series S, Xbox Series X
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Sound Pressure : 115 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
JBL Quantum 350 Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL QUANTUM 350 Wireless Gaming Headset with Boom Mic, Adjustable Headband and USB Connectivity for Multi-Platform Gaming JBLQ350WLBLK (B)
JBL Knows Sound: From the thrill of tracking enemies in FPS games to engaging in epic MOBA battles, the JBL QUANTUM 350 amplifies every victory Rally the troops with the Omni-directional microphone, which allows you to communicate seamlessly with your teammates as you conquer the leaderboard, complete with on and off as well as mute features JBL QUANTUM 350 comes complete with JBL's unique QuantumSURROUND PC software for immersive sound and microphone settings that can be easily personalised using the equaliser or one of the 6 presets Memory foam ear cushions on the JBL QUANTUM 350 are covered in soft leather, providing comfort for long marathon sessions, plus USB connection for multi-platform gaming Items Delivered: 1 x JBL QUANTUM 350 WIRELESS gaming headset, 1 x USB charging cable, 1 x removable microphone, 2.4 USB dongle, quick start guide, safety sheet, and windshield foam for microphone
prodImage
£57.98
Shipping: Free
JBL QUANTUM 350 Wireless Gaming Headset with Boom Mic, Adjustable Headband and USB Connectivity for Multi-Platform Gaming JBLQ350WLBLK (B)
JBL Knows Sound: From the thrill of tracking enemies in FPS games to engaging in epic MOBA battles, the JBL QUANTUM 350 amplifies every victory Rally the troops with the Omni-directional microphone, which allows you to communicate seamlessly with your teammates as you conquer the leaderboard, complete with on and off as well as mute features JBL QUANTUM 350 comes complete with JBL's unique QuantumSURROUND PC software for immersive sound and microphone settings that can be easily personalised using the equaliser or one of the 6 presets Memory foam ear cushions on the JBL QUANTUM 350 are covered in soft leather, providing comfort for long marathon sessions, plus USB connection for multi-platform gaming Items Delivered: 1 x JBL QUANTUM 350 WIRELESS gaming headset, 1 x USB charging cable, 1 x removable microphone, 2.4 USB dongle, quick start guide, safety sheet, and windshield foam for microphone
prodImage
£57.98
Shipping: Free
JBL QUANTUM 350 WIRELESS Gaming Headset with Boom Mic, Adjustable Headband and USB Connectivity for Multi-Platform Gaming
Sound is survival and JBL knows sound: from the thrill of tracking enemies in FPS games, to engaging in epic MOBA battles, the JBL QUANTUM 350...
prodImage
£74.51
Shipping: Free
JBL QUANTUM 350 Gaming Headphone - 2.4 Ghz Wireless Over-Ear Headset - Black JBLQ350WLBLK
JBL QUANTUM 350 Gaming Headphone - 2.4 Ghz Wireless Over-Ear Headset - Black, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.95 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:252 g
Headphones
Compatible:PC, PS2, PS3, PS4, PS5, Switch, Xbox, Xbox 360, Xbox One, Xbox Series S, Xbox Series X
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:32 Ω
Sound Pressure :115 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 10 kHz
Special Feature
Wireless:Yes
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Noise Reduction:Yes
Battery Life:22 h
Connections:USB-C

Price History

1M
JBL Quantum 350 Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Quantum 910 Wireless
£144.98
JBL Quantum 910 WirelessCompare 6 Prices
JBL Quantum 360 Wireless
£49.99
JBL Quantum 360 WirelessCompare 12 Prices
JBL Quantum Stream
£79.95
JBL Quantum StreamCompare 3 Prices
JBL Quantum One
£181.99
JBL Quantum OneCompare 4 Prices
JBL Quantum 100M2
£29.00
JBL Quantum 100M2Compare 5 Prices
JBL Quantum 50
£17.50
JBL Quantum 50Compare 6 Prices
JBL Quantum 950
£239.99
JBL Quantum 950Compare 4 Prices
JBL Quantum Stream Studio
£129.99
JBL Quantum Stream StudioCompare 2 Prices
JBL Quantum Stream Talk
£44.99
JBL Quantum Stream TalkCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EPOS H3
£58.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 525 M (783R2AA)
£57.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Kaira
£62.42
Compare Prices
7 offers
Conceptronic Athan02B
£58.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epos IMPACT 430 (1001252)
£57.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arozzi Aria Gaming Headset
£50.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Throne Core
£57.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming H1
£49.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Opus X
£58.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Quantum 350 Wireless
prodImage
£57.98
Shipping: Free
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£57.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.51
Shipping: Free
leap2c
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel