JBL Quantum 100M2

• Gaming headset with JBL QuantumSOUND Signature for precise sound
• Detachable boom microphone for clear communication
• Lightweight headband and breathable memory foam ear cushions
• Compatible with PC, Mac, Xbox, PS4/PS5, Nintendo Switch, and VR
• Over-ear design for optimal comfort
• Headphones frequency range from 20 Hz to 20 kHz
• Dimensions: Height 10.5 cm, Width 25 cm, Depth 27 cm
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Quantum 100M2 Wired Over-Ear Gaming Headset with JBL QuantumSOUND Signature and 3.5 mm Headphone Jack, Multi-Platform Compatibility, Detachable Mic, Mute Option, in Cyan B0D6NJCK5G
SOUND IS SURVIVAL: From tracking enemies in FPS games to intense MOBA battles, the JBL Quantum 100M2 gaming headset with mic amplifies every victory on PC, Mac, Xbox, PS4/PS5, Nintendo Switch, mobile and VR JBL Sound: This gaming headset features JBL's unique QuantumSOUND Signature which is engineered for accuracy, delivering an immersive and realistic soundscape for a competitive advantage in any battle VOICE-FOCUS MIC: Whether you're gaming on PS, Xbox or another platform, the detachable boom mic enables clear multiplayer communication so you can rally the troops and opponents efficiently COMFORTABLE ALL-DAY GAMING: Make your marathon gaming sessions even more comfortable with this lightweight headset that has soft memory foam ear cushions and a headband made from breathable fabric In the box: 1 x JBL Quantum 100M2 wired over-ear gaming headset, 1 x detachable mic, 1 x windshield foam for microphone, 1 x Quick Start Guide and Safety Sheet
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Quantum 100M2 Wired Over-Ear Gaming Headset with JBL QuantumSOUND Signature and 3.5 mm Headphone Jack, Multi-Platform Compatibility, Detachable Mic, Mute Option, Black B0D6NLHV8N
SOUND IS SURVIVAL: From tracking enemies in FPS games to intense MOBA battles, the JBL Quantum 100M2 gaming headset with mic amplifies every victory on PC, Mac, Xbox, PS4/PS5, Nintendo Switch, mobile and VR JBL Sound: This gaming headset features JBL's unique QuantumSOUND Signature which is engineered for accuracy, delivering an immersive and realistic soundscape for a competitive advantage in any battle VOICE-FOCUS MIC: Whether you're gaming on PS, Xbox or another platform, the detachable boom mic enables clear multiplayer communication so you can rally the troops and opponents efficiently COMFORTABLE ALL-DAY GAMING: Make your marathon gaming sessions even more comfortable with this lightweight headset that has soft memory foam ear cushions and a headband made from breathable fabric In the box: 1 x JBL Quantum 100M2 wired over-ear gaming headset, 1 x detachable mic, 1 x windshield foam for microphone, 1 x Quick Start Guide and Safety Sheet
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Gaming Headphones Quantum 100M2 Black Over-Ear Closed Back
JBL Gaming Headphones Quantum 100M2 Black Over-Ear Closed Back, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Quantum 100 M2 Wired Gaming Headset 3.5mm White New Sealed
JBL Quantum 100 M2 Wired Gaming Headset 3.5mm White New Sealed, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
JBL Quantum 100M2 Wired Over-Ear Gaming Headset with JBL QuantumSOUND Signature and 3.5 mm Headphone Jack, Multi-Platform Compatibility, Detachable Mic, Mute Option, White B0D6NK3C9P
SOUND IS SURVIVAL: From tracking enemies in FPS games to intense MOBA battles, the JBL Quantum 100M2 gaming headset with mic amplifies every victory on PC, Mac, Xbox, PS4/PS5, Nintendo Switch, mobile and VR JBL Sound: This gaming headset features JBL's unique QuantumSOUND Signature which is engineered for accuracy, delivering an immersive and realistic soundscape for a competitive advantage in any battle VOICE-FOCUS MIC: Whether you're gaming on PS, Xbox or another platform, the detachable boom mic enables clear multiplayer communication so you can rally the troops and opponents efficiently COMFORTABLE ALL-DAY GAMING: Make your marathon gaming sessions even more comfortable with this lightweight headset that has soft memory foam ear cushions and a headband made from breathable fabric In the box: 1 x JBL Quantum 100M2 wired over-ear gaming headset, 1 x detachable mic, 1 x windshield foam for microphone, 1 x Quick Start Guide and Safety Sheet
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Quantum 100M2 Wired Over-Ear Gaming Headset with JBL QuantumSOUND Signature and 3.5 mm Headphone Jack, Multi-Platform Compatibility, Detachable Mic, Mute Option, in Purple B0D6NKHNRP
SOUND IS SURVIVAL: From tracking enemies in FPS games to intense MOBA battles, the JBL Quantum 100M2 gaming headset with mic amplifies every victory on PC, Mac, Xbox, PS4/PS5, Nintendo Switch, mobile and VR JBL Sound: This gaming headset features JBL's unique QuantumSOUND Signature which is engineered for accuracy, delivering an immersive and realistic soundscape for a competitive advantage in any battle VOICE-FOCUS MIC: Whether you're gaming on PS, Xbox or another platform, the detachable boom mic enables clear multiplayer communication so you can rally the troops and opponents efficiently COMFORTABLE ALL-DAY GAMING: Make your marathon gaming sessions even more comfortable with this lightweight headset that has soft memory foam ear cushions and a headband made from breathable fabric In the box: 1 x JBL Quantum 100M2 wired over-ear gaming headset, 1 x detachable mic, 1 x windshield foam for microphone, 1 x Quick Start Guide and Safety Sheet
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gaming headset with JBL QuantumSOUND Signature for precise sound
Detachable boom microphone for clear communication
Lightweight headband and breathable memory foam ear cushions
Compatible with PC, Mac, Xbox, PS4/PS5, Nintendo Switch, and VR
Over-ear design for optimal comfort
Headphones frequency range from 20 Hz to 20 kHz
Dimensions: Height 10.5 cm, Width 25 cm, Depth 27 cm

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Quantum 100M2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Quantum 400
£51.99
JBL Quantum 400Compare 6 Prices
JBL Quantum 50
£19.59
JBL Quantum 50Compare 3 Prices
JBL Quantum One
£187.01
JBL Quantum OneCompare 3 Prices
JBL Quantum 910 Wireless
£194.00
JBL Quantum 910 WirelessCompare 4 Prices
JBL Quantum 200
£29.99
JBL Quantum 200Compare 2 Prices
JBL Quantum 350 Wireless
£94.95
JBL Quantum 350 WirelessCompare 1 Prices
JBL Quantum 650
£99.99
JBL Quantum 650Compare 9 Prices
JBL Quantum 910X
£199.99
JBL Quantum 910XCompare 2 Prices
JBL Quantum 810
£77.00
JBL Quantum 810Compare 2 Prices
JBL Quantum 360 Wireless
£52.99
JBL Quantum 360 WirelessCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HyperX CloudX Stinger 2 Core Xbox
£27.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Inca IBK-503S
£28.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
PDP LVL40 Switch
£21.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Acer Nitro Headset
£27.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Engage 50 II Link UC USB-A (50-2219)
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 3320 USB-C
£29.97
Compare Prices
28 offers
Inca IBK-503B
£28.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama BT700
£28.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 3325 USB-A
£30.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
HP Poly Blackwire 3220 USB-C (8X2J9A6)
£27.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Quantum 100M2
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
richersounds_limited
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
tigerlilyent
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel