Poly Blackwire 3325 USB-A

Price History
• Headset
• Installation Type: Half-open
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB 2.0
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Sound Pressure : 118 dB
• Microphone Frequency Range: 100 Hz - 10 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Blackwire 3325 USB-A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Plantronics – Blackwire 3325 USB-A (Poly) – Wired, Dual-Ear (Stereo) Headset with Boom Mic - Connect to PC/Mac via USB-A or mobile/tablet via 3.5 mm connector – Works with Teams, Zoom & more DG-0HDN-I258
Connects To: Simply and easily connects to PC or Mac via USB-A and to mobile/tablet via 3.5 mm connector. Compatible with leading collaboration and voice platforms. Ideal For: Professionals requiring premium audio quality, plug-n-play simplicity, reliability and value. Audio Performance: Clear, natural and rich audio with wideband audio, a flexible noise-canceling microphone, and enhanced digital signal processing (DSP). SoundGuard technology: Acoustic limiting for protection against sounds above 118 dBA. Comfort: Padded headband and soft ear cushions. Fully adjustable with 180-degree pivoting speakers and a flexible microphone boom. Global Warranty & Wearing Style: 2 years; one ear/stereo over-the-head headset.
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
HP POLY Blackwire 3325 Microsoft Teams Certified USB-A Headset Wired Office/Call 76J21AA#NA
HP POLY Blackwire 3325 Microsoft Teams Certified USB-A Headset Wired Office/Call, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£31.48
Shipping: Free
Poly Blackwire 3325 USB-A Wired, Dual-Ear Headset Headphones with Boom Mic 213938-01
Poly Blackwire 3325 USB-A Wired, Dual-Ear Headset Headphones with Boom Mic, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Poly Blackwire 3325 Wired Headset – Flexible Microphone Boom – Hi-fi Stereo - Connect to PC/Mac/Mobile via USB-C, USB-A, or 3.5 mm - Works with Teams, Zoom B0C6FLTYHM
Stay connected: Connect to your PC/Mac with USB-C or via USB-A with included USB-C to USB-A adapter. Connect to your mobile device with 3.5 mm connectivity. Enhanced audio: Poly signature audio quality and reliability. Headset flexibility: With professional voice quality and a customized fit, this fully adjustable headset has 180-degree pivoting speakers and a flexible microphone boom. Secure fit: Supports long-wearing comfort with a plush, padded headband and pillow soft ear cushions. Hi-fi stereo wearing style for an immersive experience. Collaboration ready: Experience seamless collaboration with top platforms including Zoom, Microsoft Teams, and more.
prodImage
£54.28
Shipping: Free
Plantronics – Blackwire 3325 USB-A (Poly) – Wired, Dual-Ear (Stereo) Headset with Boom Mic, Connect to PC/Mac via USB-A or mobile/tablet via 3.5 mm connector – Works w/ Teams (Certified), Zoom & more MG-KQMD-TVBD
Connects To: Simply and easily connects to PC or Mac via USB-A and to mobile/tablet via 3.5 mm connector. Certified for use with Microsoft Teams and compatible with other leading collaboration and voice platforms Ideal For: Professionals requiring premium audio quality, plug-n-play simplicity, reliability and value Audio Performance: Clear, natural and rich audio with wideband audio, a flexible noise-canceling microphone, and enhanced digital signal processing (DSP). SoundGuard technology: Acoustic limiting for protection against sounds above 118 dBA Comfort: Padded headband and soft ear cushions. Fully adjustable with 180-degree pivoting speakers and a flexible microphone boom Wearing Style: One ear/stereo over-the-head headset.
prodImage
£57.55
Shipping: Free
Poly Blackwire 3325 Wired Headset Stereo Sound Boom Mic, USB-A
Poly Blackwire 3325 Wired Headset – Hi-Fi Stereo Sound, Flexible Boom Mic, USB-A from Plantronics   [Brand New Product]   The...
prodImage
£70.40
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Poly Blackwire 3325 USB-A Headset 76J20AA
Style. comfort and audio qualityBuilt for style with a sleek design that focuses on comfort and reliability. Poly signature audio quality so you know you will sound great. And intuitive and simple features so every user can connect to their preferred device simply and easily.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£74.70
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Plnronics lckwire 3325 213938-01
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£75.81
Shipping: Free
POLY Blackwire 3325 Headset Head-band Black 213938-01
Blackwire 3325, USB-A, Audio 3.5 mm, 20 Hz to 20 KHz, 94 dBSPL 4 dB, 32 Ohm
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Poly Plantronics 213938-01 Plantronics Blackwire 3325
Plantronics 213938-01 Plantronics Blackwire 3325, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£91.65
Shipping: Free
Poly Blackwire 3325 USB-A Audio 3.5 mm 20 Hz to 20 KHz 94 dBSPLÂ 4 dB 32 Ohm 213938-01
The great appeal of the Blackwire 3300 Series is apparent at first sight: It has a sleek, modern design. Workers want to wear itâ"so your...
prodImage
£142.85
£149.35
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:130 g
Headphones
Installation Type:Half-open
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:32 Ω
Sound Pressure :118 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 10 kHz
Special Feature
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Noise Reduction:Yes
Channels:2.0
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB 2.0

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Blackwire 3325 USB-A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Poly

Poly Blackwire 7225 USB-A
£79.59
Poly Blackwire 7225 USB-ACompare 1 Prices
Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-C
£41.52
Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-CCompare 13 Prices
Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)
£39.99
Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)Compare 5 Prices
Poly EncorePro HW520
£75.95
Poly EncorePro HW520Compare 2 Prices
Poly Savi 8210-M
£146.99
Poly Savi 8210-MCompare 1 Prices
Poly RIG 300HS
£38.84
Poly RIG 300HSCompare 2 Prices
Poly Blackwire 3325 USB-C
£48.00
Poly Blackwire 3325 USB-CCompare 2 Prices
Poly EncorePro 310 USB-A
£33.60
Poly EncorePro 310 USB-ACompare 2 Prices
Poly Blackwire 3320-M USB-A
£36.14
Poly Blackwire 3320-M USB-ACompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech ClearChat Comfort USB
£30.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech H570e USB Stereo Headset
£30.56
Compare Prices
13 offers
Belkin SoundForm Adapt
£27.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Yealink UH37 Mono UC USB-A (1308108)
£30.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly Savi 8220 Stereo (8Y9C4AA)
£31.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epos Adapt 160T USB II (1000901)
£37.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
HyperX Cloud II
£29.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Sennheiser PC 121
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser SC 130 USB (508314)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Turtle Beach Recon 200
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly Blackwire 3325 USB-A
Quality Value Supplies
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
compadvance_outlet
prodImage
£31.48
Shipping: Free
bargainpot-ltd
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel