Epos Adapt 160T USB II (1000901)

Manufacturer: Epos
Epos Adapt 160T USB II (1000901)
from £47.55to £62.759 offersManufacturer: Epos
• Headphones with headband
• Recommended for office/call center
• Wired transmission technology with USB Type-A connector
• On-ear headphones with a frequency range of 20 20000 Hz
• Neodymium magnet type
• Boom microphone with frequency range of 100 8000 Hz
• Dimensions: width 160 mm, depth 58 mm, height 194 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Epos Adapt 160T USB II (1000901)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS | SENNHEISER ADAPT 160T USB II 1000901
EPOS | SENNHEISER ADAPT 160T USB II, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£47.55
Shipping: Free
EPOS I SENNHEISER ADAPT 160T USB II - Headset - on-ear - wired - USB - Certified for Microsoft Teams, Optimised for UC W2750A0L01100
With a contemporary look and pivoting boom arm that folds discreetly into the headband With large on-ear leatherette or foam ear pads for noise dampening With options of 3.5 mm jack, USB-A or USB-C Stylish design for work or on-the-go Enjoy flexible device connectivity
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
EPOS I SENNHEISER ADAPT 160T USB II - Headset - on-ear - wired - USB - Certified for Microsoft Teams, Optimised for UC W2660A00L012578
With a contemporary look and pivoting boom arm that folds discreetly into the headband With large on-ear leatherette or foam ear pads for noise dampening With options of 3.5 mm jack, USB-A or USB-C Stylish design for work or on-the-go Enjoy flexible device connectivity
prodImage
£50.01
Shipping: Free
EPOS 1000901 ADAPT 160T USB II Stereo
EPOS 1000901 ADAPT 160T USB II Stereo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£50.25
Shipping: Free
EPOS ADAPT 160T USB II 1000901
Wired. double-sided headset with USB connectivity. Microsoft Teams certified and optimized for UC professionals. Work your way with a stylish. comfortable headset designed for the demands of today’s hybrid workplace with superior stereo sound. Enjoy an audio tool that adapts seamlessly in the office. on-the-go. or while working remotely. Experience flexibility and comfort. with a discreet boom arm design that folds neatly away into the headband and plug and play device connectivity.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£50.82
Shipping: Free
EPOS SENNHEISER ADAPT 160T Wired On-ear Stereo Headset - Binaural - E 1000901
EPOS SENNHEISER ADAPT 160T Wired On-ear Stereo Headset - Binaural - Ear-cup - 178.5 cm Cable - Noise Canceling - USB
prodImage
£51.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sennheiser Epos Adapt 160T USB A Headset Black (1000901)
Epos Adapt 160T USB A Headset Black (1000901), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£52.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.47 / Unit
EPOS ADAPT 160T USB II Stereo Headset, Plug and Play, Microsoft Teams Certified, 1000901
EPOS ADAPT 160T USB II Stereo Headset, Plug and Play, Microsoft Teams Certified,, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£54.06
Shipping: Free
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 160T USB-A II Stereo Headset ADAPT160TUSBAII
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 160T USB-A II Stereo Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£62.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headphones with headband
Recommended for office/call center
Wired transmission technology with USB Type-A connector
On-ear headphones with a frequency range of 20 20000 Hz
Neodymium magnet type
Boom microphone with frequency range of 100 8000 Hz
Dimensions: width 160 mm, depth 58 mm, height 194 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Epos Adapt 160T USB II (1000901)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epos

Epos Adapt 135 II (1000907)
£36.79
Epos Adapt 135 II (1000907)Compare 3 Prices
Epos Adapt 165 USB-C II (1000920)
£66.72
Epos Adapt 165 USB-C II (1000920)Compare 5 Prices
Epos Adapt 165 USB II (1000916)
£73.00
Epos Adapt 165 USB II (1000916)Compare 2 Prices
Epos Adapt 165T USB-C II (1000906)
£39.00
Epos Adapt 165T USB-C II (1000906)Compare 11 Prices
Epos Adapt 160 USB II (1000915)
£39.95
Epos Adapt 160 USB II (1000915)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS TUF Gaming H3
£47.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 310 (77T43AA)
£47.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer BlackShark V2 X USB
£39.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 (519T1AA)
£47.78
Compare Prices
12 offers
Logitech USB Headset Mono H650e
£46.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Creative Chat USB
£48.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Kraken V3 X Fortnite Edition
£48.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
HyperX CloudX Stinger 2 Xbox (75X28AA)
£48.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epos Adapt 160T USB II (1000901)
youritdelivered
prodImage
£47.55
Shipping: Free
Walimax Limited (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
Walimax Limited (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£50.01
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£50.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel