Epos Adapt 165 II (1000908)

• Call quality with stylish design
• Plug-and-play device connectivity
• Easy storage and effortlessly portable
• Connection: 3.5 mm jack
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Epos Adapt 165 II (1000908)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS I SENNHEISER ADAPT 165 II - ADAPT 100 Series - headset - on-ear - wired - 3.5 mm jack - black 100009521/N/MED
Microsoft Teams certified and UC optimized Call quality meets stylish design Plug and play device connectivity Enjoy enhanced comfort Easy to store and portable
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Call quality with stylish design
Plug-and-play device connectivity
Easy storage and effortlessly portable
Connection: 3.5 mm jack

Price History

1M 3M
Epos Adapt 165 II (1000908)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epos

Epos Adapt 165 USB-C II (1000920)
£60.03
Epos Adapt 165 USB-C II (1000920)Compare 3 Prices
Epos Adapt 165T USB-C II (1000906)
£38.00
Epos Adapt 165T USB-C II (1000906)Compare 9 Prices
Epos Adapt 165T USB II (1000902)
£41.99
Epos Adapt 165T USB II (1000902)Compare 3 Prices
Epos Adapt 165 USB II (1000916)
£73.00
Epos Adapt 165 USB II (1000916)Compare 1 Prices
Epos Adapt 135 II (1000907)
£21.00
Epos Adapt 135 II (1000907)Compare 3 Prices
Epos Adapt 160 USB II (1000915)
£41.11
Epos Adapt 160 USB II (1000915)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Poly Blackwire 3325 USB-C
£48.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Wired 3.5MM Headset with Microphone
£47.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro UC350 (520-AAMC)
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly EncorePro HW720
£48.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Raptor H4
£48.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo 100 Stereo Analog Headset
£46.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Stereo Headset WH3022
£49.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Epos Adapt 165 II (1000908)
GreenBoxShop
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel