Dell Pro Stereo Headset WH3022

Price History
• Dell Pro Stereo Headset WH3022
• Wired headset with USB connection
• Compatible with Mac and Windows
• Hi-Fi stereo sound mode
• Recommended for use with computers
• Equipped with charging stand, USB dongle, and various controls
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro Stereo Headset WH3022
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dell Pro Stereo headset Model WH3022
Dell Pro Stereo headset Model WH3022, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£49.00
£53.45
Shipping: £4.45
with shipping: £4.45
DELL Pro Stereo Headset - WH3022 DELL-WH3022
Experience great audio clarity with this Teams certified wired headset that provides convenient call controls at your fingertips.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£73.59
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro Sereo Hedse WH3022
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£73.59
Shipping: Free
Dell WH3022 Pro Stereo Headset WH3022
Dell WH3022 Pro Stereo Headset WH3022, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£87.35
Shipping: Free
DELL WH3022 Headset Head-band Black DELL-WH3022
Pro Stereo Headset WH3022
prodImage
£138.02
£144.52
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Dell Pro Stereo Headset WH3022
Experience great audio clarity with this Teams certified wired headset that provides convenient call controls at your fingertips. Headphones:- Ear...
prodImage
£140.44
£146.94
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Dell Pro Stereo Headset WH3022
Wired headset with USB connection
Compatible with Mac and Windows
Hi-Fi stereo sound mode
Recommended for use with computers
Equipped with charging stand, USB dongle, and various controls

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro Stereo Headset WH3022
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell UltraSharp Webcam (WB7022)
£99.33
Dell UltraSharp Webcam (WB7022)Compare 16 Prices
Dell AC511M
£31.61
Dell AC511MCompare 15 Prices
Dell Pro 2K Webcam WB5023
£62.25
Dell Pro 2K Webcam WB5023Compare 6 Prices
Dell Wired Headset (WH3024)
£39.99
Dell Wired Headset (WH3024)Compare 11 Prices
Dell Pro UC350 (520-AAMC)
£44.99
Dell Pro UC350 (520-AAMC)Compare 2 Prices
Dell AW510H
£59.99
Dell AW510HCompare 1 Prices
Dell Alienware AW920H
£139.99
Dell Alienware AW920HCompare 1 Prices
Dell Pro UC150 (520-AAMD)
£69.99
Dell Pro UC150 (520-AAMD)Compare 1 Prices
Dell UltraSharp Webcam (319-BBHP)
£167.86
Dell UltraSharp Webcam (319-BBHP)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G432
£49.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Raptor H4
£48.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly Blackwire 3225 Stereo USB-C (8X229AA)
£41.34
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech Zone 300
£49.50
Compare Prices
21 offers
Arozzi Aria Gaming Headset
£49.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS Adapt 130 USB II (1000913)
£40.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Conceptronic Athan03B
£49.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Stereo Headset WH3022
catraders
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: £4.45
prodImage
£73.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.59
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£87.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel