Logitech G432

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech G432
from £49.00to £112.4923 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Headset
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 39 Ω
• Sound Pressure : 107 dB
• Polar Pattern: Kidney
• Microphone Frequency Range: 100 Hz - 20 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G432
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Headset Gaming Logitech G432 Surround Sound 7.1 Wired 3.5mm USB Black Blue 981-000770
Headset Gaming Logitech G432 Surround Sound 7.1 Wired 3.5mm USB Black Blue, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£49.00
£55.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Logitech G432 Black/Blue Over the Ear Gaming Headset 981-000770
Logitech G432 Black/Blue Over the Ear Gaming Headset, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£51.14
£54.99
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Logitech G432 Wired Gaming Headset, 7.1 Surround Sound, DTS Headphone:X 2.0, 50 mm Audio Drivers, USB and 3.5 mm Audio Jack, Flip-to-Mute Mic, Lightweight, PC/Mac/Xbox One/PS4/Nintendo Switch - Black IC-V22B-4PVJ
50 mm Audio Drivers: Enjoy a more immersive, cinematic gaming experience with this gaming headset thanks to the detailed sound produced by large 50 mm drivers DTS Headphone:X 2.0: Surround sound that goes beyond 7.1 channels lets you detect enemies from all sides, giving you a positional clarity that can make the difference. Requires Logitech G HUB Software 6 mm Flip-to-Mute Mic and Volume Control: You’ll be heard loud and clear by gaming partners with the big 6 mm boom mic. Volume control is at your fingertips One Headset for All Game Platforms: Logitech headset works with your PC or Mac via USB DAC or 3.5-mm cable, with gaming consoles including PlayStation 4, Xbox One, Nintendo Switch, mobile devices Game for Hours in Comfort: The deluxe lightweight leatherette ear cups and headband are made to keep pressure off your ears, while ear cups rotate up to 90 degrees for convenience
prodImage
£51.64
Shipping: Free
Logitech G432 Wired Gaming Headset, 7.1 Surround Sound, DTS Headphone:X 2.0, 50 mm Audio Drivers, USB and 3.5 mm Audio Jack, Flip-to-Mute Mic, Lightweight, PC/Mac/Xbox One/PS4/Nintendo Switch - Black B07MTXLFXV
50 mm Audio Drivers: Enjoy a more immersive, cinematic gaming experience with this gaming headset thanks to the detailed sound produced by large 50 mm drivers DTS Headphone:X 2.0: Surround sound that goes beyond 7.1 channels lets you detect enemies from all sides, giving you a positional clarity that can make the difference. Requires Logitech G HUB Software 6 mm Flip-to-Mute Mic and Volume Control: You’ll be heard loud and clear by gaming partners with the big 6 mm boom mic. Volume control is at your fingertips One Headset for All Game Platforms: Logitech headset works with your PC or Mac via USB DAC or 3.5-mm cable, with gaming consoles including PlayStation 4, Xbox One, Nintendo Switch, mobile devices Game for Hours in Comfort: The deluxe lightweight leatherette ear cups and headband are made to keep pressure off your ears, while ear cups rotate up to 90 degrees for convenience
prodImage
£53.72
Shipping: Free
Logitech G432 Wired Gaming Headset, 7.1 Surround Sound, DTS Headphone:X 2.0, 50 mm Audio Drivers, USB and 3.5 mm Audio Jack, Flip-to-Mute Mic, Lightweight, PC/Mac/Xbox One/PS4/Nintendo Switch - Black N1-42CJ-W2SX
50 mm Audio Drivers: Enjoy a more immersive, cinematic gaming experience with this gaming headset thanks to the detailed sound produced by large 50 mm drivers DTS Headphone:X 2.0: Surround sound that goes beyond 7.1 channels lets you detect enemies from all sides, giving you a positional clarity that can make the difference. Requires Logitech G HUB Software 6 mm Flip-to-Mute Mic and Volume Control: You’ll be heard loud and clear by gaming partners with the big 6 mm boom mic. Volume control is at your fingertips One Headset for All Game Platforms: Logitech headset works with your PC or Mac via USB DAC or 3.5-mm cable, with gaming consoles including PlayStation 4, Xbox One, Nintendo Switch, mobile devices Game for Hours in Comfort: The deluxe lightweight leatherette ear cups and headband are made to keep pressure off your ears, while ear cups rotate up to 90 degrees for convenience
prodImage
£54.36
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH G432 7.1 Gaming Headset - Black & Blue, Blue,Black 10191018
Get a more immersive gaming eperience with the Logitech G432 Gaming Headset. With large 50 mm drivers, you'll get expansive sound to bring all your games to life, from the sound of an enemy jet overhead to a barrage of gunshot from behind. Featuring DTS Headphone:X surround sound, you'll be able to detect exactly where around you your enemy is approaching from, and feel like you're right in the middle of all the action -it could be the difference between a win or a loss.With volume controls on the headset, you can change the levels of your audio at any time without having to pause the game. And if you need to have a conversation with someone in the room, just flip the mic up to mute it. The G432 Gaming Headset works with everything, so you can switch from console to PC to Nintendo Switch without the need for multiple headsets. Designed with comfort at the forefront, the lightweight leatherette earcups and headband keep pressure off your ears - you'll never need to take a break during the all night stake-out.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G432 Gaming Headset 981-000770
Logitech G432 7.1 Surround Sound Gaming Headset is enhanced with advanced soundscape technology. Hear more of the game with huge 50 mm drivers that deliver a big sound. For maximum immersion. DTS Headphone:X 2.0 surround sound creates precise in-game positional awareness. Hear enemies sneaking up behind you. sense air attacks or special-ability cues. and enjoy the full cinematic experience of your favorite games. Its slim and lightweight. with rotating sports-performance ear cups. a large 6 mm. flip-to-mute mic. and convenient multi-platform compatibility.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£63.38
Shipping: Free
Logitech G432. Purpose: Game Console + Pc/Gaming Audio Output Channels: 7.1 981-000770
G432 - LEATHERETTE - EMEA IN Design Headset type: Binaural Material: Leather Product colour: Black,Blue Wearing style: Head-band 00 Headphones Ear...
prodImage
£63.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech G432 Wired Gaming Headset, 7.1 Surround Sound, DTS Headphone Black 981-000770
Logitech G432 Wired Gaming Headset, 7.1 Surround Sound, DTS Headphone Black, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£57.26
Shipping: Free
Logitech G432 Gaming Headset Headphone - BRAND NEW 981-000770
Logitech G432 Gaming Headset Headphone - BRAND NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.95 / Unit
Logitech 981-000770 G432 Headset Head-band Black. 981000770
Logitech 981-000770 G432 Headset Head-band Black., Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£61.65
Shipping: Free
Logitech G432 Wired Gaming Headset, 7.1 Surround Sound, DTS Headphone Black 981-000770
Logitech G432 Wired Gaming Headset, 7.1 Surround Sound, DTS Headphone Black, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£65.19
Shipping: Free
Logitech G432 kabelgebundenes Gaming-Headset, 7.1 Surround Sound, DTS Headphone: 981-000770
Logitech G432 kabelgebundenes Gaming-Headset, 7.1 Surround Sound, DTS Headphone:, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£68.39
Shipping: Free
Logitech G432 Gaming Headset 7.1 Surround Sound | Wired Headphones for PC, Xbox 981-000770
Logitech G432 Gaming Headset 7.1 Surround Sound | Wired Headphones for PC, Xbox, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Logitech G432 Wired Gaming Headset, 7.1 Surround Sound, Black/Blue 981000770
Logitech G432 Wired Gaming Headset, 7.1 Surround Sound, Black/Blue, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Logitech G432 Wired Gaming Headset, 7.1 Surround Sound, DTS Headphone:X 2.0, 50 981000770
Logitech G432 Wired Gaming Headset, 7.1 Surround Sound, DTS Headphone:X 2.0, 50, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£71.96
Shipping: Free
Logitech G432 Wired Gaming Headset, 7.1 Surround Sound, DTS Headphone:X 2.0, 50 mm Audio Drivers, Black & 203 LIGHTSYNC Gaming Mouse with Customizable RGB Lighting, Black B09DZ1XVD9
Product 1: 50 mm Audio Drivers: Enjoy a more immersive, cinematic gaming experience with this gaming headset thanks to the detailed sound produced by large 50 mm drivers Product 1: DTS Headphone:X 2.0: Surround sound that goes beyond 7.1 channels lets you detect enemies from all sides, giving you a positional clarity that can make the difference. Requires Logitech G HUB Software Product 1: 6 mm Flip-to-Mute Mic and Volume Control: You’ll be heard loud and clear by gaming partners with the big 6 mm boom mic. Volume control is at your fingertips Product 1: One Headset for All Game Platforms: Logitech headset works with your PC or Mac via USB DAC or 3.5-mm cable, with gaming consoles including PlayStation 4, Xbox One, Nintendo Switch, mobile devices Product 2: 8,000 DPI gaming-grade sensor responds precisely to movements: Customise your sensitivity settings to suit the sensitivity you like with Logitech G HUB gaming software and cycle easily through up to 5 DPI settings. Product 2: Colourful LIGHTSYNC RGB: Play in colour with our most vibrant LIGHTSYNC RGB featuring colour wave effects that are customisable across ~16.8 million colours Product 2: Classic, gamer-tested design: Play comfortably and with total control. The simple 6-button layout and classic gaming shape form a comfortable, time-tested and loved design Product 2: Mechanical spring button tensioning: Primary buttons are mechanical and tensioned with durable metal springs for reliability, performance and an excellent feel
prodImage
£76.98
£81.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech G G432 Wired Gaming Headset, 7.1 Surround Sound, DTS Headphone:X 2.0, 50 mm Audio Drivers, USB and 3.5 mm Audio Jack, G502 HERO High Performance Wired Gaming Mouse, HERO 25K Sensor - Black B08QTR9VVW
50 mm Audio Drivers: Enjoy a more immersive, cinematic gaming experience with this gaming headset thanks to the detailed sound produced by large 50 mm drivers DTS Headphone:X 2.0: Surround sound that goes beyond 7.1 channels lets you detect enemies from all sides, giving you a positional clarity that can make the difference. Requires Logitech G HUB Software 6 mm Flip-to-Mute Mic and Volume Control: You’ll be heard loud and clear by gaming partners with the big 6 mm boom mic. Volume control is at your fingertips HERO 25K Sensor: The next generation of the HERO optical sensor brings new precision to your mouse at up to 25,600 DPI while generating no smoothing, filtering or acceleration. USB report rate: 1000 Hz (1 ms) 11 Programmable Buttons and Ultra-Fast Dual-Mode Scroll Wheel: The Logitech G wired gaming mouse gives you full customization of your gaming settings Adjustable Weight: Adjust the glide of your mouse. five 3.6g weights come with the G502 HERO wired mouse to find the perfect setup and optimize your gaming performance
prodImage
£86.63
£91.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech G G432 7.1 Surround Sound Wired Gaming Headset Black Blue (981-000770)
Logitech G G432 7.1 Surround Sound Wired Gaming Headset Black Blue (981-000770), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£94.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.97 / Unit
Logitech G432 Wired Gaming & Corsair K55 RGB PRO Wired Membrane B0F1TTBV3N
50 mm Audio Drivers: Enjoy a more immersive, cinematic gaming experience with this gaming headset thanks to the detailed sound produced by large 50 mm drivers DTS Headphone:X 2.0: Surround sound that goes beyond 7.1 channels lets you detect enemies from all sides, giving you a positional clarity that can make the difference. Requires Logitech G HUB Software Dynamic RGB backlight: light up your desktop with six built-in lighting effects, assign a color to each lighting zone or customize Six dedicated macro keys: activate functions, hotkeys or keypress in one stroke thanks to six dedicated macro keys, easily configurable thanks to Corsair iCUE software
prodImage
£102.17
£106.66
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech G432 Wired Gaming Headset, 7.1 Surround Sound, One Size, Leatherette 981-000770
Logitech G432 Wired Gaming Headset, 7.1 Surround Sound, One Size, Leatherette, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£111.09
Shipping: Free
Logitech G432 Wired Gaming Headset, 7.1 Surround Sound, One Size, Leatherette 981-000770
Logitech G432 Wired Gaming Headset, 7.1 Surround Sound, One Size, Leatherette, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£111.09
Shipping: Free
Logitech G432 Wired Gaming Headset, 7.1 Surround Sound, DTS Headphone:X 2.0,... 981-000770
Logitech G432 Wired Gaming Headset, 7.1 Surround Sound, DTS Headphone:X 2.0,..., Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£112.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:259 g
Headphones
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:39 Ω
Sound Pressure :107 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Polar Pattern:Kidney
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 20 kHz
Special Feature
Cable Length:2 m
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Channels:7.1
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G432
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£39.99
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 45 Prices
Logitech Brio 4K
£97.99
Logitech Brio 4KCompare 22 Prices
Logitech Zone 300
£48.99
Logitech Zone 300Compare 20 Prices
Logitech Z623
£157.97
Logitech Z623Compare 4 Prices
Logitech Z150
£26.99
Logitech Z150Compare 10 Prices
Logitech G333
£60.49
Logitech G333Compare 3 Prices
Logitech HD Webcam C270
£12.95
Logitech HD Webcam C270Compare 52 Prices
Logitech Webcam C930e
£48.00
Logitech Webcam C930eCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Pro Stereo Headset WH3022
£49.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G535 Lightspeed
£54.61
Compare Prices
17 offers
HyperX CloudX Stinger 2 Xbox (75X28AA)
£48.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1P
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Kraken V3 X Fortnite Edition
£48.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Creative Chat USB
£48.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G Astro A10 Gen 2
£41.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming H1
£49.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Acer Predator Galea 365 (GP.HDS11.01L)
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G432
siliconalleyuk
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: £6.00
store99-deals
prodImage
£51.14
Shipping: £3.85
prodImage
£51.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel