Logitech G535 Lightspeed

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech G535 Lightspeed
from £54.61to £162.2517 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: USB, USB-C
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 36 Ω
• Sound Pressure : 88 dB
• Microphone Frequency Range: 100 Hz - 10 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G535 Lightspeed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech G535 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Headset PC, PS4,PS5, USB rechargeable 981000972
Logitech G535 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Headset PC, PS4,PS5, USB rechargeable, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£54.61
£58.46
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Logitech G535 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Headset - Lightweight on-ear headphones, flip to mute mic, stereo, compatible with PC, PS4, PS5, USB rechargeable - Black B07W6FQ659
LIGHTSPEED Wireless: Pro-grade LIGHTSPEED wireless technology provides 33 hours of battery life(1) and up to 12 metres of reliable wireless freedom Lightweight and Comfortable: At only 236 grams, G535 is smaller and lighter than the G733; reversible suspension headband helps distribute weight and is adjustable for a customised fit Plug and Play: Optimise your game time with an easy-to-use plug-and-play gaming headset; G535 uses a USB connection compatible with PC and PlayStation gaming devices On-Ear Controls: Volume roller is located directly on the ear cup, to quickly turn up your game, music or comms; simply flip up microphone to mute and get it out of the way 40 mm Drivers: With 40 mm neodymium drivers, this wireless gaming headset delivers crisp, clear, and deep stereo sound that makes your game come alive
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G535 LIGHTSPEED & Amazon Basics Responsive and Precise 3-Button B0F1TSNND4
LIGHTSPEED Wireless: Pro-grade LIGHTSPEED wireless technology provides 33 hours of battery life(1) and up to 12 metres of reliable wireless freedom Lightweight and Comfortable: At only 236 grams, G535 is smaller and lighter than the G733; reversible suspension headband helps distribute weight and is adjustable for a customised fit Smooth, precise and affordable USB-connected 3-button optical mouse for the desktop PC High-definition (1000 dpi) optical tracking enables responsive cursor control for precise tracking and easy text selection
prodImage
£64.98
£69.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LOGITECH G535 LIGHTSPEED WIRELESS MULTI PLATFORM GAMING HEADSET BLACK 981-000972
LOGITECH G535 LIGHTSPEED WIRELESS MULTI PLATFORM GAMING HEADSET BLACK, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G535 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Headset PS5, PS4, PC, USB-C 939-002219
Features- TURN HEADS Pro-grade LIGHTSPEED Wireless on PS5 and PC/Mac: reliable wireless technology provides up to 12 metres of wireless...
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G535 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Headset - Lightweight on-ear headphones, flip to mute mic, stereo, PC, PS4, PS5, USB rechargeable - Black 981-000972-N
LIGHTSPEED Wireless: Pro-grade LIGHTSPEED wireless technology provides 33 hours of battery life(1) and up to 12 metres of reliable wireless freedom Lightweight and Comfortable: At only 236 grams, G535 is smaller and lighter than the G733; reversible suspension headband helps distribute weight and is adjustable for a customised fit Plug and Play: Optimise your game time with an easy-to-use plug-and-play gaming headset; G535 uses a USB connection compatible with PC and PlayStation gaming devices On-Ear Controls: Volume roller is located directly on the ear cup, to quickly turn up your game, music or comms; simply flip up microphone to mute and get it out of the way 40 mm Drivers: With 40 mm neodymium drivers, this wireless gaming headset delivers crisp, clear, and deep stereo sound that makes your game come alive
prodImage
£94.41
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH G535 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Headset - Black, Black 10240943
LIGHTSPEED wireless is just as fast as it sounds. This pro-grade technology means there's no lag, and it gives you 12 m of wireless freedom. This Logitech G535 headset is smaller and lighter, and a reversible suspension headband means you can find just the right fit. The integrated controls are right on the earcup, and when you don't want to be heard, just flip your mic up out of the way to mute it. There's everything you need for a marathon gaming session thanks to 33 hours of battery life.Good to know- This plug and play headset is easy to use with your PC or PlayStation- 40 mm drivers give you crisp, clear and powerful stereo sound- Memory foam ear cups mean that you can stay comfortable while you're playing- This headset's Discord certified, which means you can expect crystal clear audio
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G535 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Headset 981-000972
G535 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Headset
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£155.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
LOGITECH G535 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Headset - Black
LOGITECH G535 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Headset - Black, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£69.68
Shipping: Free
Logitech G535 Wireless Gaming Headset - Black 981-000972
Logitech G535 Wireless Gaming Headset - Black, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G535 Lightspeed Casque Gaming San Fil - Casque Supra-auriculaire léger, Micro fonction de désactivation du Son Flip-up, 33 Heures d'autonomie, PS5, PS4, PC, USB-C Rechargeable - Black/Blue B0D4R2MDDY
Pro-grade LIGHTSPEED Wireless on PS5 and PC/Mac: reliable wireless technology provides up to 12 metres of wireless freedom. 33-Hours of Playtime (at 78 dB): Plenty of life for long gaming sessions with easy USB-C rechargeability. Lightweight and Comfortable: At only 236 g and with a suspension headband, G535 has a barely-there feel and adjusts for a customised fit. 40 mm Drivers: With neodymium drivers, this wireless gaming headset delivers crisp, clear sound that immerses you in the game. Flip-to-mute mic: Full control of voice comms with an easy-to-use boom microphone. Plug and Play: This intuitive headset allows you to dive into gameplay right out of the box. G HUB on PC/Mac: fine-tune your gaming audio with 10-band parametric EQ for a custom game experience. Discord Certified: Guaranteed audio performance and clear voice comms.
prodImage
£78.52
Shipping: Free
Logitech G535 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Headset - Lightweight on-ear headphones, flip to mute mic & 305 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, HERO 12K Sensor, 12,000 DPI, Lightweight B0CR9YTNR9
Product 1: LIGHTSPEED Wireless: Pro-grade LIGHTSPEED wireless technology provides 33 hours of battery life(1) and up to 12 metres of reliable wireless freedom Product 1: Lightweight and Comfortable: At only 236 grams, G535 is smaller and lighter than the G733; reversible suspension headband helps distribute weight and is adjustable for a customised fit Product 1: Plug and Play: Optimise your game time with an easy-to-use plug-and-play gaming headset; G535 uses a USB connection compatible with PC and PlayStation gaming devices Product 1: On-Ear Controls: Volume roller is located directly on the ear cup, to quickly turn up your game, music or comms; simply flip up microphone to mute and get it out of the way Product 2: HERO Gaming Sensor: Next-gen HERO mouse sensor delivers up to 10x the power efficiency over other gaming mice with exceptional accuracy and responsiveness thanks to 400 IPS precision and up to 12000 DPI sensitivity Product 2: LIGHTSPEED Wireless: Ultra-fast LIGHTSPEED Wireless technology gives you a lag-free gaming experience. The G305 wireless gaming mouse delivers incredible responsiveness and reliability with a super-fast 1ms report rate for competition-level performance Product 2: Ultra-Long Battery Life: The G305 wireless Logitech mouse boasts an incredible 250 hours of continuous gameplay on a single AA battery so you can play at peak performance without worrying about running out of power Product 2: Lightweight design: Thanks to an efficient mechanical design, the G305 gaming mouse weighs in at only 99 grams for high manoeuvrability
prodImage
£84.98
£89.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech G535 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Headset - Lightweight on-ear headphones, flip to mute mic & G502 HERO High Performance Wired Gaming Mouse, HERO 25K Sensor, 25,600 DPI, RGB B0D5QRBD1D
Product 1: LIGHTSPEED Wireless: Pro-grade LIGHTSPEED wireless technology provides 33 hours of battery life(1) and up to 12 metres of reliable wireless freedom Product 1: Lightweight and Comfortable: At only 236 grams, G535 is smaller and lighter than the G733; reversible suspension headband helps distribute weight and is adjustable for a customised fit Product 1: Plug and Play: Optimise your game time with an easy-to-use plug-and-play gaming headset; G535 uses a USB connection compatible with PC and PlayStation gaming devices Product 1: On-Ear Controls: Volume roller is located directly on the ear cup, to quickly turn up your game, music or comms; simply flip up microphone to mute and get it out of the way Product 2: HERO 25K Sensor: The next generation of the HERO optical sensor brings new precision to your mouse at up to 25,600 DPI while generating no smoothing, filtering or acceleration. USB report rate: 1000 Hz (1 ms) Product 2: 11 Programmable Buttons and Ultra-Fast Dual-Mode Scroll Wheel: The Logitech G wired gaming mouse gives you full customization of your gaming settings Product 2: Adjustable Weight: Adjust the glide of your mouse. five 3.6g weights come with the G502 HERO wired mouse to find the perfect setup and optimize your gaming performance Product 2: LIGHTSYNC RGB: LIGHTSYNC technology gives you fully customizable RGB lighting, synchronize animations and lighting effects with your other Logitech G devices. Maximum acceleration: > 40 G
prodImage
£94.98
£99.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech G G535 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Headset - Lightweight on-ear headphones, flip to mute mic, stereo, PC, PS4, PS5, USB rechargeable - Black 981-000972-N
LIGHTSPEED Wireless: Pro-grade LIGHTSPEED wireless technology provides 33 hours of battery life(1) and up to 12 metres of reliable wireless freedom Lightweight and Comfortable: At only 236 grams, G535 is smaller and lighter than the G733; reversible suspension headband helps distribute weight and is adjustable for a customised fit Plug and Play: Optimise your game time with an easy-to-use plug-and-play gaming headset; G535 uses a USB connection compatible with PC and PlayStation gaming devices On-Ear Controls: Volume roller is located directly on the ear cup, to quickly turn up your game, music or comms; simply flip up microphone to mute and get it out of the way 40 mm Drivers: With 40 mm neodymium drivers, this wireless gaming headset delivers crisp, clear, and deep stereo sound that makes your game come alive
prodImage
£98.90
Shipping: Free
Logitech G535 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Headset - Lightweight on-ear headphones 981-000972
Logitech G535 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Headset - Lightweight on-ear headphones, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£144.21
Shipping: Free
Logitech G535 Lightspeed Wireless USB (PC | Mac), Blue with Purple Accents 981-000972
Logitech G535 Lightspeed Wireless USB (PC | Mac), Blue with Purple Accents, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£158.79
Shipping: Free
Logitech 981-000972 G535 Headset Wireless 981000972
Logitech 981-000972 G535 Headset Wireless, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£162.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:236 g
Headphones
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:36 Ω
Sound Pressure :88 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 10 kHz
Special Feature
Wireless:Yes
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Noise Cancelling:Yes
Channels:7.1
Battery Life:33 h
Connections:USB, USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G535 Lightspeed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£39.99
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 45 Prices
Logitech Brio 4K
£97.99
Logitech Brio 4KCompare 22 Prices
Logitech Zone 300
£48.99
Logitech Zone 300Compare 20 Prices
Logitech Z623
£157.97
Logitech Z623Compare 4 Prices
Logitech Z150
£26.99
Logitech Z150Compare 10 Prices
Logitech G333
£60.49
Logitech G333Compare 3 Prices
Logitech HD Webcam C270
£12.95
Logitech HD Webcam C270Compare 52 Prices
Logitech Webcam C930e
£48.00
Logitech Webcam C930eCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Quantum 300
£54.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G Astro A10 (Gen 2) (939-002057)
£45.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Kraken Kitty V2
£54.89
Compare Prices
38 offers
Epos H3Pro Hybrid
£54.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech G321 Lightspeed
£54.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sony INZONE H3
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 PS5 (75X29AA)
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Poly EncorePro HW710
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yealink UH37 Mono Teams USB-C/A (1308142)
£54.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G535 Lightspeed
store99-deals
prodImage
£54.61
Shipping: £3.85
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.98
Shipping: £4.49
thetechpro
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel