Logitech G Astro A10 Gen 2

Price History
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Wired gaming headset with 3.5 mm jack
• Compatible with Mac and Windows
• Over-ear design for high wearing comfort
• Frequency range from 20 to 20,000 Hz
• Sensitivity of 104 dB and impedance of 32 Ohms
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G Astro A10 Gen 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASTRO A10 Gaming Headset Gen 2 Wired Headset, Over-ear Gaming Headphones, Lightweight, Flip-to-mute microphone, 32 mm drivers, For Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, PS5, PS4, Nintendo Switch, PC - Grey B07W5JHF96
Enhanced sound quality: ASTRO Gaming A10 Gen 2 Headset for PlayStation features custom-tuned 32mm dynamic drivers so you can always hear your game and teammates with clarity and precision Flip-to-mute mic: Integrated boom microphone that can be flipped up to mute for privacy and down for crystal-clear comms via a 6.0 mm unidirectional mic In-line volume control: This PlayStation headset features a removable headphone cable with in-line volume control, letting you adjust audio without pausing the game Built to last: An ultra durable headband and sturdy construction offers reliable performance that transcends the standard gaming headset for PlayStation Comfortable wired headset: Ergonomical and robust circumaural construction with a closed back design; optimal for long sessions Replaceable ear cushions and headband pad removes the need to purchase a new headset, simply replace worn cushions and pads as needed.
prodImage
£45.97
Shipping: Free
ASTRO A10 Gaming Headset Gen 2 Wired Headset, Over-ear Gaming Headphones, Lightweight, Flip-to-mute microphone, 32 mm drivers, For Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, PS5, PS4, Nintendo Switch, PC - Lilac B07W6HLN9H
prodImage
£45.97
Shipping: Free
ASTRO A10 Gen 2 Gaming Headset for PC - Grey, Silver/Grey 10237669
With 32 mm dynamic drivers, this headset will put you right in the game and let you hear every whisper, distant gunshot, and explosion. The boom mic will let your teammates hear you clearly, or you can flip it up to mute it. Good to know - The ear cushions are replaceable, so you can just get new ones when they start wearing out - Quickly adjust the volume with the convenient in-line controls - The headband is durable and comfortable - so you can keep your head in the game for hours
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£45.97
£51.96
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Logitech ASTRO Gaming A10 939-002071
Enhance your everyday gaming setup with the ASTRO A10 Gen 2 Headset. Consider it the next evolution of the equipment you already use on a daily basis. Explosive audio thanks to 32mm dynamic drives. flip-to-mute boom mic. and durable construction with replaceable ear cushions and headband pad combine for an unforgettable audio experience. No need to worry about popping those Ps or purchasing another headset when things start feeling a little rundown. Buckle down for all-night gaming sessions thanks to the A10's ergonomic construction. with closed back design. supported with sturdy construction and an ultra-durable. comfortable headband that may just outlast your old favorite headset. Adjust your audio without leaving your seat with an inline volume control so you never miss a single moment of the action.RUGGED DURABILITYDURABLE CONSTRUCTIONA durable chassis with a flexible headband designed to withstand anything you throw at your headset. or you throw your headset at.LONG-LASTING COMFORTDesigned to provide hours of comfortable use thanks to its ergonomic design. optimal clamping force. and lightweight construction.FLIP-TO-MUTE MICROPHONEFlip-to-mute. uni-directional microphone and in-line volume control so you're always in command of your communication.MADE WITH MINIMUM 19% POST-CONSUMER RECYCLED CONTENT.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£64.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wired gaming headset with 3.5 mm jack
Compatible with Mac and Windows
Over-ear design for high wearing comfort
Frequency range from 20 to 20,000 Hz
Sensitivity of 104 dB and impedance of 32 Ohms
Microphone with uniform polar pattern
Integrated volume control and flip-to-mute switch
Headphones
Installation Type:Closed
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Special Feature
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G Astro A10 Gen 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Group (960-001057)
£410.81
Logitech Group (960-001057)Compare 5 Prices
Logitech Brio 100
£29.29
Logitech Brio 100Compare 27 Prices
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£199.99
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)Compare 9 Prices
Logitech Brio 105
£27.07
Logitech Brio 105Compare 6 Prices
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam
£49.95
Logitech C922 Pro Stream WebcamCompare 17 Prices
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£49.00
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 48 Prices
Logitech G Pro X 2 Lightspeed
£125.59
Logitech G Pro X 2 LightspeedCompare 21 Prices
Logitech MX Brio
£130.99
Logitech MX BrioCompare 11 Prices
Logitech Z207
£48.55
Logitech Z207Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Poly EncorePro 310 QD
£45.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Pavilion Gaming Headset 400
£46.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech G Astro A10 (Gen 2) (939-002057)
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo 100 Stereo Analog Headset
£46.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Throne Core
£45.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G Astro A10 (Gen 2) (939-002064)
£46.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly EncorePro 320 USB-C
£46.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Kraken Kitty V3 X
£45.45
Compare Prices
15 offers
HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 PS5 (75X29AA)
£37.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming H3
£46.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech G Astro A10 Gen 2
prodImage
£45.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.97
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£64.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel