Logitech G Astro A10 (Gen 2) (939-002064)

Price History
• Headset
• Boom microphone with flip mute switch
• Replaceable ear and headband cushions
• Wired with 3.5mm jack
• Compatible with PC, Mac, Xbox, and PlayStation
• Weight 246 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G Astro A10 (Gen 2) (939-002064)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ASTRO A10 Gen 2 Gaming Headset for PlayStation - White, White 10237776
With 32 mm dynamic drivers, this headset will put you right in the game and let you hear every whisper, distant gunshot, and explosion. The boom mic will let your teammates hear you clearly, or you can flip it up to mute it. Good to know - The ear cushions are replaceable, so you can just get new ones when they start wearing out - Quickly adjust the volume with the convenient in-line controls - The headband is durable and comfortable - so you can keep your head in the game for hours
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£46.99
£52.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Astro Gaming A10 Headset Wired 3.5mm White (939-002064)
Astro Gaming A10 Headset Wired 3.5mm White (939-002064), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£66.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.07 / Unit
ASTRO A10 Gaming Headset Gen 2 Wired Headset, Lightweight, resistant, Flip-to-mute mic, 32 mm, Compatible with PS5, PS4, Nintendo Switch, PC - White
Enhanced sound quality: ASTRO Gaming A10 Gen 2 Headset for PC features custom-tuned 32mm dynamic drivers so you can always hear your game and teammates with clarity and precision Flip-to-mute mic: Integrated boom microphone that can be flipped up to mute for privacy and down for crystal-clear comms via a 6.0 mm unidirectional mic In-line volume control: This PC gaming headset features a removable headphone cable with in-line volume control, letting you adjust audio without pausing the game Built to last: An ultra durable headband and sturdy construction offers reliable performance that transcends the standard gaming headset Comfortable wired headset: Ergonomical and robust circumaural construction with a closed back design; optimal for long sessions Replaceable ear cushions and headband pad removes the need to purchase a new headset, simply replace worn cushions and pads as needed. Compatible devices: playstation 5
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
ASTRO Gaming A10 304786
Enhance your everyday gaming setup with the ASTRO A10 Gen 2 Headset. Consider it the next evolution of the equipment you already use on a daily basis. Explosive audio thanks to 32mm dynamic drives flip-to-mute boom mic and durable construction with replaceable ear cushions and headband pad combine for an unforgettable audio experience. No need to worry about popping those Ps or purchasing another headset when things start feeling a little rundown. Buckle down for all-night gaming sessions thanks to the A10's ergonomic construction with closed back design supported with sturdy construction and an ultra-durable comfortable headband that may just outlast your old favorite headset. Adjust your audio without leaving your seat with an inline volume control so you never miss a single moment of the action.N/AN/A RUGGED DURABILITY N/AN/A LONG-LASTING COMFORT N/ADesigned to provide hours of comfortable use thanks to its ergonomic design optimal clamping force and lightweight construction.N/AN/A FLIP-TO-MUTE MICROPHONE N/AFlip-to-mute uni-directional microphone and in-line volume control so you're always in command of your communication.N/AN/A DURABLE CONSTRUCTION N/AA durable chassis with a flexible headband designed to withstand anything you throw at your headset or you throw your headset at.N/AN/A MADE WITH MINIMUM 19% POST-CONSUMER RECYCLED CONTENT.
prodImage
£68.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headset
Boom microphone with flip mute switch
Replaceable ear and headband cushions
Wired with 3.5mm jack
Compatible with PC, Mac, Xbox, and PlayStation
Weight 246 g

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G Astro A10 (Gen 2) (939-002064)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Group (960-001057)
£410.81
Logitech Group (960-001057)Compare 6 Prices
Logitech Brio 100
£29.29
Logitech Brio 100Compare 31 Prices
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£199.00
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)Compare 9 Prices
Logitech Brio 105
£27.07
Logitech Brio 105Compare 7 Prices
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam
£49.99
Logitech C922 Pro Stream WebcamCompare 17 Prices
Logitech Z207
£48.44
Logitech Z207Compare 17 Prices
Logitech MX Brio
£130.99
Logitech MX BrioCompare 9 Prices
Logitech G Pro X 2 Lightspeed
£125.59
Logitech G Pro X 2 LightspeedCompare 27 Prices
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£44.99
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 49 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Poly Blackwire 3325-M USB-A
£47.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming H3
£46.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Poly EncorePro 320 USB-C
£46.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Wired 3.5MM Headset with Microphone
£47.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo 100 Stereo Analog Headset
£46.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Pavilion Gaming Headset 400
£46.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Epos Adapt 160 USB II (1000915)
£41.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
Poly Blackwire 3325 USB-C
£48.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G Astro A10 (Gen 2) (939-002064)
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: £5.99
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£66.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.07 / Unit
SmartchoiceUK
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel