Epos Adapt 160 USB II (1000915)

Manufacturer: Epos
Epos Adapt 160 USB II (1000915)
from £39.95to £62.9713 offersManufacturer: Epos
• EPOS ADAPT 160 USB II headset
• Binaural wearing style
• Optimized for Unified Communications
• Connects to PC, smartphone, and tablet via USB
• Stylish design with high call quality
• Plug-and-play device connectivity
• Acoustic foam ear cushions for comfort and noise reduction
• Foldable design for easy storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Epos Adapt 160 USB II (1000915)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS | SENNHEISER ADAPT 160 USB II Corded Stereo Headset USB-A ADAPT160USBAII
EPOS | SENNHEISER ADAPT 160 USB II Corded Stereo Headset USB-A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
As Shown EPOS | Sennheiser ADAPT 160t USB II Stereo UC Optimized Headset
EPOS | Sennheiser ADAPT 160t USB II Stereo UC Optimized Headset, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
EPOS ADAPT 160 USB II 1000915
On-ear double-sided USB headset with in-line call control. optimized for UC professionals. Work your way with a stylish. comfortable headset designed for the demands of today’s hybrid workplace with superior stereo sound. Enjoy an audio tool that adapts seamlessly in the office. on-the-go. or while working remotely. Experience flexibility and comfort. with a discreet boom arm design that folds neatly away into the headband and plug and play device connectivity.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£45.40
Shipping: Free
EPOS I SENNHEISER ADAPT 160 USB II - ADAPT 100 Series - headset - on-ear - wired - USB-A - black - Optimised for UC
With a contemporary look and pivoting boom arm that folds discreetly into the headband With large on-ear leatherette or foam ear pads for noise dampening With options of 3.5 mm jack, USB-A or USB-C Stylish design for work or on-the-go Enjoy flexible device connectivity
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
EPOS ADAPT 160 USB II - Flexible On-Ear Headset with Superior Call Clarity, Microsoft Teams Certification, and UC Optimization MANSA-0093
MICROSOFT TEAMS CERTIFIED: Offers a seamless user experience with a dedicated Teams button, optimized for UC and Microsoft Teams BUSINESS GRADE COMMUNICATION Stylish design with a discreet boom arm that folds away, guaranteeing clear calls and a sleek appearance​ ACTIVE NOISE CANCELLATION ANC, comfortable ear pads, and stereo sound for focused work in any environment​ ENHANCED COMFORT Large on-ear leatherette ear pads designed for great comfort and effective noise damping​ PLUG AND PLAY CONNECTIVITY Versatile and easy to connect with USB-A and USB-C connectors, ideal for workers on the move and in the office​
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
As Shown EPOS | Sennheiser EPOS Adapt 160 USB-A II 160T USB II
EPOS | Sennheiser EPOS Adapt 160 USB-A II, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
EPOS 1000915 Adapt 160 USB II
EPOS 1000915 Adapt 160 USB II, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£51.65
Shipping: Free
EPOS I SENNHEISER ADAPT 160 USB II - ADAPT 100 Series - headset - on-ear - wired - USB-A - black - Optimised for UC W30A00L00102040EST
With a contemporary look and pivoting boom arm that folds discreetly into the headband With large on-ear leatherette or foam ear pads for noise dampening With options of 3.5 mm jack, USB-A or USB-C Stylish design for work or on-the-go Enjoy flexible device connectivity
prodImage
£52.29
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser Epos Adapt 160 USB A UC Headset Black (1000915)
Epos Adapt 160 USB A UC Headset Black (1000915), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£52.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.47 / Unit
EPOS SENNHEISER ADAPT 160 UC HSET W30A00L00102040EST
Wired stereo headset UC optimised EPOS voice technology for a natural listening experience Noise cancelling microphone Lightweight and portable Sleek design with folding boom arm Adjustable, flexible headband
prodImage
£52.53
Shipping: Free
EPOS 1000915 ADAPT 160 USB II Stereo UC
EPOS 1000915 ADAPT 160 USB II Stereo UC, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£54.55
Shipping: Free
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 160 USB II Stereo Headset ADAPT160USBAII
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 160 USB II Stereo Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£62.75
Shipping: Free
‎EPOS EPOS I SENNHEISER ADAPT 160 USB II - ADAPT 100 Series - headset - on-ear - wired ‎1000915
EPOS I SENNHEISER ADAPT 160 USB II - ADAPT 100 Series - headset - on-ear - wired, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£62.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
EPOS ADAPT 160 USB II headset
Binaural wearing style
Optimized for Unified Communications
Connects to PC, smartphone, and tablet via USB
Stylish design with high call quality
Plug-and-play device connectivity
Acoustic foam ear cushions for comfort and noise reduction
Foldable design for easy storage
Noise-cancelling microphone for optimal voice transmission
Ideal for office and remote work environments

Price History

1M 3M
Epos Adapt 160 USB II (1000915)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epos

Epos Adapt 165T USB II (1000902)
£45.00
Epos Adapt 165T USB II (1000902)Compare 3 Prices
Epos Adapt 135 II (1000907)
£36.79
Epos Adapt 135 II (1000907)Compare 3 Prices
Epos Adapt 165 USB-C II (1000920)
£66.72
Epos Adapt 165 USB-C II (1000920)Compare 5 Prices
Epos Adapt 165 USB II (1000916)
£73.00
Epos Adapt 165 USB II (1000916)Compare 2 Prices
Epos Adapt 165T USB-C II (1000906)
£39.00
Epos Adapt 165T USB-C II (1000906)Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer BlackShark V2 X USB
£39.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech H390 USB-C (981-001576)
£39.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech USB Headset H540
£30.39
Compare Prices
18 offers
Kingston HyperX Cloud Stinger
£39.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
EPOS IMPACT SC 660 (1000555)
£39.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kingston HyperX Cloud for PS4
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair HS55 Stereo
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trust GXT 490 Fayzo
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP OMEN Blast
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epos Adapt 160 USB II (1000915)
helveticaos
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
bargainsplus365
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.40
Shipping: Free
Walimax Limited (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel