Fifine H9

Manufacturer: Fifine
Fifine H9
from £26.91to £61.297 offersManufacturer: Fifine
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB
• Wired gaming headset with microphone and over-ear design
• Virtual 7.1 surround sound for precise audio reproduction
• 50 mm audio drivers for balanced sound with deep bass
• Detachable microphone for clear communication
• Inline control panel with volume control and microphone mute button
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fifine H9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FIFINE Headset,3.5 mm jack&USB Headphone with 7.1 Surround Sound/volum contral/Mute switch for PC/MAC/PS4/PS5 Mixer-H9 1005005557220339
FIFINE Headset,3.5 mm jack&USB Headphone with 7.1 Surround Sound/volum contral/Mute switch for PC/MAC/PS4/PS5 Mixer-H9
prodImage
£26.91
Shipping: Free
FIFINE USB Gaming Headset with 7.1 Surround Sound/3.5mm Jack/Microphone,Over-Ear Wired Headphone for PC PS4/5 Xbox Ampligame H9W 1005006034141916
FIFINE USB Gaming Headset with 7.1 Surround Sound/3.5mm Jack/Microphone,Over-Ear Wired Headphone for PC PS4/5 Xbox Ampligame H9W
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
FIFINE H9 USB Gaming Headset for PC Switch Xbox PS5 Headphones Volume Control
FIFINE H9 USB Gaming Headset for PC Switch Xbox PS5 Headphones Volume Control, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
FIFINE H9 USB Gaming Headset for PC Switch Xbox PS5 Headphones Volume Control
FIFINE H9 USB Gaming Headset for PC Switch Xbox PS5 Headphones Volume Control, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£36.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
FIFINE H9 USB Gaming Headset for PC Switch Xbox PS5 Headphones Volume Control
FIFINE H9 USB Gaming Headset for PC Switch Xbox PS5 Headphones Volume Control, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£42.79
Shipping: Free
EXPROTAS FIFINE Ampligame H9W Wired Gaming Headset 7.1 Surround with Mic USB & 3.5mm for
FIFINE Ampligame H9W Wired Gaming Headset 7.1 Surround with Mic USB & 3.5mm for, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£45.80
Shipping: Free
FIFINE Gaming USB Headset with 3.5mm Audio Jack, PC Over-Ear Black KHJ2305H9
FIFINE Gaming USB Headset with 3.5mm Audio Jack, PC Over-Ear Black, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£61.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wired gaming headset with microphone and over-ear design
Virtual 7.1 surround sound for precise audio reproduction
50 mm audio drivers for balanced sound with deep bass
Detachable microphone for clear communication
Inline control panel with volume control and microphone mute button
Compatible with PC, PlayStation, Xbox, and mobile devices
Frequency range of 20-20000 Hz, sensitivity 95 dB/mW
Headphones
Installation Type:Closed
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Special Feature
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB

Price History

1M
Fifine H9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Evolve 30 II (14401-21)
£27.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo Legion H300
£26.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fifine H6
£27.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly Blackwire C3225 USB-C/A (8X229A6)
£26.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Cougar Bunker S
£27.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creative HS-230
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly RIG 400HS
£27.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama uRage SoundZ 200
£32.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly EncorePro 320 QD
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 3310 USB-A
£25.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fifine H9
prodImage
£26.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
odonnell5456
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
tm.shear
prodImage
£36.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel