Fifine H6

Manufacturer: Fifine
Fifine H6
from £27.19to £54.343 offersManufacturer: Fifine
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: USB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fifine H6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FIFINE RGB Gaming Headset with 7.1 Surround Sound/3-EQ/MIC,Over-ear Headphone with In-line Control for PC PS4 PS5 Ampligame-H6W 1005006034035163
FIFINE RGB Gaming Headset with 7.1 Surround Sound/3-EQ/MIC,Over-ear Headphone with In-line Control for PC PS4 PS5 Ampligame-H6W
prodImage
£27.19
Shipping: Free
FIFINE H6W White USB Gaming Headset with Microphone for PC PS5 Switch Xbox RGB
FIFINE H6W White USB Gaming Headset with Microphone for PC PS5 Switch Xbox RGB, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£38.51
Shipping: Free
FIFINE Gaming USB Headset for PC, Over-Ear Wired Headset with Microphone, 7.1 S H6
FIFINE Gaming USB Headset for PC, Over-Ear Wired Headset with Microphone, 7.1 S, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£54.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headphones
Installation Type:Closed
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Special Feature
Connections:USB

Price History

1M
Fifine H6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Evolve 30 II (14401-21)
£27.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Creative HS-230
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cougar Bunker S
£27.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly RIG 400HS
£27.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama uRage SoundZ 200
£32.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo Legion H300
£26.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly Blackwire C3225 USB-C/A (8X229A6)
£26.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Raptor H4
£28.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Poly Blackwire 3220 USB-C (8X2J9A6)
£27.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Canyon CND-SGHS5
£31.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fifine H6
prodImage
£27.19
Shipping: Free
pound_saver_finds
prodImage
£38.51
Shipping: Free
tokirosix
prodImage
£54.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel