HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 Wireless

Manufacturer: HyperX
HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 Wireless
from £69.77to £128.006 offersManufacturer: HyperX
• Wireless gaming headset by HyperX
• Transmission technology: Wireless
• Headphones frequency range: 10 20200 Hz
• Wireless range: 20 m
• Cable length: 0.5 m
• Weight: 275 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HYPERX Cloud Stinger 2 - Wireless Gaming Headset – Compatible with PC. Noise-cancelling Swivel-to-mute Microphone, Comfortable Memory Foam, UP to 20 hours of battery life, Black
DTS Headphone:X Spatial Audio: Unlock accurate 3D audio spatialization and localization through NGENUITY software, Includes DTS Headphone:X Spatial Audio for enhanced perception, awareness, and immersion Long-Lasting Battery Life: With up to 20 hours of battery life, you can power through those power-leveling sessions without needing to charge your headset mid-fight Signature HyperX Comfort: Don’t buy a headset that sounds great and hurts to wear, Soft leatherette and comfy memory foam make the lightweight Cloud Stinger 2 Wireless easy to wear whether you’re gaming, working, or learning Reliable 2.4GHz Wireless: The solid 2.4GHz wireless connection eliminates the cords, but still delivers incredibly immersive audio, Enjoy the freedom of gaming without wires Swivel-to-Mute Noise-Cancelling Microphone: HyperX quality of life features like the swivel-to-mute microphone are built to enhance your gaming experience, Simply flip the mic up and out of the way to know that you are on mute
prodImage
£69.77
Shipping: Free
HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 Wireless Gaming Headset (519T1AA, Black)
ImmersiveDTSHeadphone:XSpatialAudioHyperXsignaturecomfortSuperiorsoundAdjustablerotatingearcups
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
HYPERX Cloud Stinger 2 - Wireless Gaming Headset Noise-cancelling 676A2AA
HYPERX Cloud Stinger 2 - Wireless Gaming Headset Noise-cancelling, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£92.20
£96.05
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
HP HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 Wireless Gaming Headset DTS 2.4GHz Dolby Spatial Audio 676A2AA
HP HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 Wireless Gaming Headset DTS 2.4GHz Dolby Spatial Audio, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
HP HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 wireless - Gaming Headset 676A2AA
Get the HyperX Cloud Stinger™ 2 Wireless Gaming Headset and enjoy signature Cloud comfort paired with the wireless freedom of a robust, reliable 2.4GHz wireless connection. Enhance your gaming and audio entertainment with the power of DTS® Headphone:X® Spatial Audio which delivers precise sound localization and incredibly immersive audio. Just plug the adapter into an available USB port, and you are ready for gaming, remote classes, or chatting online with friends. With signature HyperX comfort and a long-lasting battery (up to 20 hours on a single charge) this wireless headset is built to keep the good times going throughout the night. When you are ready for a break, the ear cups rotate 90 degrees, so you can rest the headset comfortably around your neck. The closed cup design and 50mm drivers pump out crisp, clear audio to keep you engaged in your intense team fights. It includes several gamer-friendly conveniences, like on-ear cup volume controls to give you direct access to headset volume and a swivel-to-mute mic to quickly silence yourself. It is PC compatible and comes backed with a 2-year warranty and free tech support.
24 hours
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 - Wireless Gaming Headset - Compatible with PC.
HP(676A2AA)WristMousePad
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless gaming headset by HyperX
Transmission technology: Wireless
Headphones frequency range: 10 20200 Hz
Wireless range: 20 m
Cable length: 0.5 m
Weight: 275 g

Price History

1M 3M
HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HyperX

HyperX Cloud Alpha Wireless (4P5D4AA)
£89.09
HyperX Cloud Alpha Wireless (4P5D4AA)Compare 11 Prices
HyperX Cloud III
£59.99
HyperX Cloud IIICompare 37 Prices
HyperX Cloud III Wireless
£112.45
HyperX Cloud III WirelessCompare 7 Prices
HyperX Cloud Alpha
£18.64
HyperX Cloud AlphaCompare 20 Prices
HyperX QuadCast 2
£87.99
HyperX QuadCast 2Compare 18 Prices
HyperX SoloCast
£36.99
HyperX SoloCastCompare 15 Prices
HyperX QuadCast
£78.45
HyperX QuadCastCompare 14 Prices
HyperX Cloud II Wireless
£101.47
HyperX Cloud II WirelessCompare 6 Prices
HyperX SoloCast 2
£40.20
HyperX SoloCast 2Compare 3 Prices
HyperX QuadCast S
£67.99
HyperX QuadCast SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Cetra II Core
£69.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT
£69.97
Compare Prices
21 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 3
£63.84
Compare Prices
15 offers
Logitech G733 Lightspeed
£69.99
Compare Prices
37 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5 Wireless
£80.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
EPOS IMPACT SC 665 USB (1000645)
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Corsair HS65 Surround
£69.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 Wireless
Amazon EU
prodImage
£69.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
store99-deals
prodImage
£92.20
Shipping: £3.85
princegb
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel