Logitech G Astro A10 (Gen 2) (939-002057)

Price History
• gaming headphones
• 3.5 mm jack
• flip-to-mute microphone
• in-line volume control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G Astro A10 (Gen 2) (939-002057)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ASTRO A10 Gaming Headset Gen 2 Wired Headset, Over-ear Gaming Headphones, Lightweight & damage resistant, Flip-to-mute microphone, 32 mm drivers, Compatible with PS5, PS4, Nintendo Switch, PC - Black B07W6HDNPG
Enhanced sound quality: ASTRO Gaming A10 Gen 2 Headset for PC features custom-tuned 32mm dynamic drivers so you can always hear your game and teammates with clarity and precision Flip-to-mute mic: Integrated boom microphone that can be flipped up to mute for privacy and down for crystal-clear comms via a 6.0 mm unidirectional mic In-line volume control: This PC gaming headset features a removable headphone cable with in-line volume control, letting you adjust audio without pausing the game Built to last: An ultra durable headband and sturdy construction offers reliable performance that transcends the standard gaming headset Comfortable wired headset: Ergonomical and robust circumaural construction with a closed back design; optimal for long sessions Replaceable ear cushions and headband pad removes the need to purchase a new headset, simply replace worn cushions and pads as needed.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
ASTRO A10 Gen 2 Gaming Headset - Black, Black 10260277
With 32 mm dynamic drivers, this headset will put you right in the game and let you hear every whisper, distant gunshot, and explosion. The boom mic will let your teammates hear you clearly, or you can flip it up to mute it. Good to know - The ear cushions are replaceable, so you can just get new ones when they start wearing out - Quickly adjust the volume with the convenient in-line controls - The headband is durable and comfortable - so you can keep your head in the game for hours
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£39.99
£45.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ASTRO A10 Gaming Headset Gen 2 Wired Headset - Black
Enhance your everyday gaming setup with the Astro A10 Headset. Experience explosive audio thanks to 32 mm dynamic drivers, flip-to-mute boom mic.
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech ASTRO A10 Gaming Headset Gen 2 Wired Headset, Over-ear Gaming Headphones, Lightw 939-002057
ASTRO A10 Gaming Headset Gen 2 Wired Headset, Over-ear Gaming Headphones, Lightw, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£82.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
gaming headphones
3.5 mm jack
flip-to-mute microphone
in-line volume control

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G Astro A10 (Gen 2) (939-002057)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Group (960-001057)
£410.81
Logitech Group (960-001057)Compare 6 Prices
Logitech Brio 100
£29.29
Logitech Brio 100Compare 31 Prices
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£199.00
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)Compare 9 Prices
Logitech Brio 105
£27.07
Logitech Brio 105Compare 7 Prices
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam
£49.99
Logitech C922 Pro Stream WebcamCompare 17 Prices
Logitech Z207
£48.44
Logitech Z207Compare 18 Prices
Logitech MX Brio
£130.99
Logitech MX BrioCompare 9 Prices
Logitech G Pro X 2 Lightspeed
£125.59
Logitech G Pro X 2 LightspeedCompare 27 Prices
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£44.99
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 49 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Wired Headset (WH3024)
£39.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Logitech G Astro A10 (Gen 2) (939-002064)
£46.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Kraken V3 X
£39.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Astro A10 PS4
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair HS55 Stereo
£36.70
Compare Prices
11 offers
HP OMEN Blast
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Microsoft LifeChat LX-4000
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 PS5 (75X29AA)
£37.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kingston HyperX Cloud for PS4
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Biz 1500 QD Duo
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech G Astro A10 (Gen 2) (939-002057)
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£82.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel