Kingston HyperX Cloud for PS4

Price History
• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Compatible: PC, PS4, PS5
• Frequency Range: 15 Hz - 25 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 41 Ω
• Sound Pressure : 95 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kingston HyperX Cloud for PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HYPERX Cloud PS4 & PS5 Gaming Headset - Black & Blue CLOUDPS4
HYPERX Cloud PS4 & PS5 Gaming Headset - Black & Blue, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
HP HyperX Cloud - Gaming Headset - PS5-PS4 (Black-Blue) 4P5H9AM
Signature Comfort and Amazing SoundHyperX Cloud headset is a PlayStation® Official Licensed Product. Experience HyperX signature comfort with its plush memory foam ear cushions wrapped in premium leatherette. Immersive yourself in the game world with crystal-clear audio and enhanced bass. Take on new adventures with a headset that was designed to be durable. featuring a sturdy aluminum frame. The noise-cancelling mic is detachable so you can chat with your friend or remove it when it’s not required. When you need to quickly mute yourself or adjust the volume. in-line audio controls are at your fingertips.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£55.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:337 g
Headphones
Compatible:PC, PS4, PS5
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:15 Hz - 25 kHz
Nominal Impedance:41 Ω
Sound Pressure :95 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:50 Hz - 18 kHz
Special Feature
Cable Length:3 m
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Channels:7.1
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection

Price History

1M 3M
Kingston HyperX Cloud for PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kingston

Kingston HyperX Cloud Stinger S
£71.27
Kingston HyperX Cloud Stinger SCompare 2 Prices
Kingston HyperX Cloud Flight
£53.44
Kingston HyperX Cloud FlightCompare 11 Prices
Kingston HyperX Cloud Alpha S
£59.56
Kingston HyperX Cloud Alpha SCompare 3 Prices
Kingston HyperX Cloud MIX
£98.00
Kingston HyperX Cloud MIXCompare 7 Prices
Kingston HyperX Cloud Stinger
£40.00
Kingston HyperX Cloud StingerCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Wired Headset (WH3024)
£39.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Astro A10 PS4
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Kraken V3 X
£39.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Microsoft LifeChat LX-4000
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair HS55 Surround
£41.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP OMEN Blast
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G Astro A10 (Gen 2) (939-002057)
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming H1
£39.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo Wired VoIP Headset Teams (4XD1M45626)
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kingston HyperX Cloud for PS4
beautystoresltd
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel