Kingston HyperX Cloud Stinger S

Manufacturer: Kingston
Kingston HyperX Cloud Stinger S
from £59.405 offersManufacturer: KingstonPrice History
• Headset
• Volume control
• Wired
• Virtual 7.1 Surround Sound
• Connections: USB, 3.5 mm
• Weight: 299 g
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HyperX Cloud Stinger S – Gaming Headset, for PC, Virtual 7.1 Surround Sound, Lightweight, Durable Steel Sliders, Swivel-to-mute Noise-Cancelling Microphone BA113FBA
Virtual 7.1 surround sound via HyperX NGENUITY Immersive in-game audio, Swivel-to-mute noise-cancelling mic Signature HyperX comfort Lightweight with 90° rotating ear cups Durable, adjustable steel sliders
prodImage
£59.40
Shipping: Free
HyperX Cloud Stinger S – Gaming Headset, for PC, Virtual 7.1 Surround Sound 4P4F1AA
Cloud Stinger S – Gaming Headset, for PC, Virtual 7.1 Surround Sound, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£71.27
Shipping: Free
HyperX Cloud Stinger S – Gaming Headset, for PC, Virtual 7.1 Surround Sound 4P4F1AA
Cloud Stinger S – Gaming Headset, for PC, Virtual 7.1 Surround Sound, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£71.56
Shipping: Free
HyperX Cloud Stinger S Gaming Headset, for PC, Virtual 7.1 Surround Sound, Lightweight, Durable Steel Sliders, Swivel-to-mute Noise-Cancelling
Virtual 7.1 surround sound via HyperX NGENUITY Immersive in-game audio, Swivel-to-mute noise-cancelling mic Signature HyperX comfort Lightweight...
prodImage
£75.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
HyperX Cloud Stinger S Gaming Headset with Virtual 7.1 Surround Sound HHSS1S-AA-BK/G
HyperX Cloud Stinger S Gaming Headset with Virtual 7.1 Surround Sound, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£81.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headset
Volume control
Wired
Virtual 7.1 Surround Sound
Connections: USB, 3.5 mm
Weight: 299 g

Price History

1M 3M
Kingston HyperX Cloud Stinger S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kingston

Kingston HyperX Cloud Flight
£78.88
Kingston HyperX Cloud FlightCompare 9 Prices
Kingston HyperX Cloud Stinger
£39.98
Kingston HyperX Cloud StingerCompare 9 Prices
Kingston HyperX Cloud for PS4
£39.99
Kingston HyperX Cloud for PS4Compare 2 Prices
Kingston HyperX Cloud Alpha S
£193.23
Kingston HyperX Cloud Alpha SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Kraken
£59.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Epos Adapt 135 USB-C II
£60.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Wired 3.5MM Headset with Microphone
£59.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS H3
£58.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
HyperX Cloud III
£59.99
Compare Prices
37 offers
Yealink UH46 Dual UC USB-C/A (1308183)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Acer Nitro Headset
£61.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS ADAPT 135T USB-A II
£60.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kingston HyperX Cloud Stinger S
Branded and New Limited
prodImage
£59.40
Shipping: Free
har-7387
prodImage
£71.27
Shipping: Free
harrycollins456
prodImage
£71.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel