Razer BlackShark V2 Hyperspeed

Manufacturer: Razer
Razer BlackShark V2 Hyperspeed
from £88.49to £166.5714 offersManufacturer: Razer
• Ultralight design, only 280 grams
• Razer HyperClear Super-Wideband microphone
• Up to 70 hours of battery life
• Razer TriForce Titanium 50mm drivers
• Bluetooth and USB-A connection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer BlackShark V2 Hyperspeed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer BlackShark V2 HyperSpeed - Wireless Ultra-Lightweight Esports Headset (280g, HyperClear Super Wideband Mic, TriForce Titanium 50 mm Drivers) Black A2A 57.37 COG
280 g Ultra-Lightweight Design for all-day gaming without fatigue - Featuring optimized weight reductions and an improved clamping force, the headset provides seamless comfort that keeps you feeling fresh even for the most intense gaming marathons Razer HyperClear Super Wideband Mic for high-definition, pro-level voice quality - By covering a wider frequency range of sound, this next-gen bendable mic captures an incredible amount of detail in your voice, so that every shotcall to your team sounds clear, rich, and natural Razer TriForce Titanium 50 mm Drivers for clear and powerful sound - With titanium-coated diaphragms for added clarity, our patented 3-part driver design has been individually tuned for high, mids, and lows to ensure richer trebles, brighter midrange, and bigger bass Razer HyperSpeed Wireless Technology for maximum responsiveness and reliability - With its industry-leading 2.4 GHz wireless connection, enjoy high-performance, low-latency competitive play with sound that’s perfectly synced to your game Noise-isolating Earcups with Ultra-soft Memory Foam for uninterrupted focus and long-lasting comfort - The headset’s closed earcups conform to your head shape, creating a perfect seal to shut out distractions-supported by plush padding in a breathable fabric for complete comfort when competing. 70 Hours of Battery Life with Type C Charging for multi-day use on a single charge - A single full charge of the headset provides up to 70 hours of battery life, enabling you to have non-stop competitive gameplay with minimal downtime
prodImage
£88.49
Shipping: Free
Razer BlackShark V2 HyperSpeed for PC - Wireless Ultra-Lightweight Esports Heads RZ0404960100R3M1
Razer BlackShark V2 HyperSpeed for PC - Wireless Ultra-Lightweight Esports Heads, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£88.62
£92.47
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Razer BlackShark V2 HyperSpeed - Wireless Ultra-Lightweight Esports Headset (280g, HyperClear Super Wideband Mic, TriForce Titanium 50 mm Drivers) Black 57.37/2026-05-16/B0CBRTBSNV
280 g Ultra-Lightweight Design for all-day gaming without fatigue - Featuring optimized weight reductions and an improved clamping force, the headset provides seamless comfort that keeps you feeling fresh even for the most intense gaming marathons Razer HyperClear Super Wideband Mic for high-definition, pro-level voice quality - By covering a wider frequency range of sound, this next-gen bendable mic captures an incredible amount of detail in your voice, so that every shotcall to your team sounds clear, rich, and natural Razer TriForce Titanium 50 mm Drivers for clear and powerful sound - With titanium-coated diaphragms for added clarity, our patented 3-part driver design has been individually tuned for high, mids, and lows to ensure richer trebles, brighter midrange, and bigger bass Razer HyperSpeed Wireless Technology for maximum responsiveness and reliability - With its industry-leading 2.4 GHz wireless connection, enjoy high-performance, low-latency competitive play with sound that’s perfectly synced to your game Noise-isolating Earcups with Ultra-soft Memory Foam for uninterrupted focus and long-lasting comfort - The headset’s closed earcups conform to your head shape, creating a perfect seal to shut out distractions-supported by plush padding in a breathable fabric for complete comfort when competing. 70 Hours of Battery Life with Type C Charging for multi-day use on a single charge - A single full charge of the headset provides up to 70 hours of battery life, enabling you to have non-stop competitive gameplay with minimal downtime
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Razer BlackShark V2 Hyperspeed for PC - Wireless E-Sports Gaming-Headset Ultra Lightweight 280g (Super Wideband Microphone, TriForce Titanium 50mm Driver, Sound Isolating foam) White B0CV7PGS46
280g Ultra-Lightweight Design - for all-day gaming without fatigue: Featuring optimized weight reductions and an improved clamping force, the headset provides seamless comfort that keeps you feeling fresh even for the most intense gaming marathons. HyperClear Super Wideband Mic - for high-definition, pro-level voice quality: By covering a wider frequency range of sound, this next-gen bendable mic captures an incredible amount of detail in your voice, so that every shotcall to your team sounds clear, rich, and natural. TriForce Titanium 50 mm Drivers - for clear and powerful sound: With titanium-coated diaphragms for added clarity, our patented 3-part driver design has been individually tuned for high, mids, and lows to ensure richer trebles, brighter midrange, and bigger bass. HyperSpeed Wireless Technology - for maximum responsiveness and reliability: With its industry-leading 2,4 GHz wireless connection, enjoy high-performance, low-latency competitive play with sound that’s perfectly synced to your game. Noise-isolating Earcups with Ultra-soft Memory Foam - for uninterrupted focus and long-lasting comfort: The headset’s closed earcups conform to your head shape, creating a perfect seal to shut out distractions - supported by plush padding in a breathable fabric for complete comfort when competing. 70 Hours of Battery Life with USB-C Charging - for multi-day use on a single charge: A single full charge of the headset provides up to 70 hours of battery life, enabling you to have non-stop competitive gameplay with minimal downtime.
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
Razer BlackShark V2 HyperSpeed - Wireless Ultra-Lightweight Esports Headset (280g, HyperClear Super Wideband Mic, TriForce Titanium 50 mm Drivers) Black 57.37/2026-05-16/B0CBRTBSNV
280 g Ultra-Lightweight Design for all-day gaming without fatigue - Featuring optimized weight reductions and an improved clamping force, the headset provides seamless comfort that keeps you feeling fresh even for the most intense gaming marathons Razer HyperClear Super Wideband Mic for high-definition, pro-level voice quality - By covering a wider frequency range of sound, this next-gen bendable mic captures an incredible amount of detail in your voice, so that every shotcall to your team sounds clear, rich, and natural Razer TriForce Titanium 50 mm Drivers for clear and powerful sound - With titanium-coated diaphragms for added clarity, our patented 3-part driver design has been individually tuned for high, mids, and lows to ensure richer trebles, brighter midrange, and bigger bass Razer HyperSpeed Wireless Technology for maximum responsiveness and reliability - With its industry-leading 2.4 GHz wireless connection, enjoy high-performance, low-latency competitive play with sound that’s perfectly synced to your game Noise-isolating Earcups with Ultra-soft Memory Foam for uninterrupted focus and long-lasting comfort - The headset’s closed earcups conform to your head shape, creating a perfect seal to shut out distractions-supported by plush padding in a breathable fabric for complete comfort when competing. 70 Hours of Battery Life with Type C Charging for multi-day use on a single charge - A single full charge of the headset provides up to 70 hours of battery life, enabling you to have non-stop competitive gameplay with minimal downtime
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Razer BlackShark V2 HyperSpeed Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band RZ04-04960200-R3M1
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£116.21
Shipping: Free
Razer BlackShark V2 HyperSpeed Wireless Gaming Headset - Lightweig, 70Hr Battery RZ04-04960100-R3M1
Razer BlackShark V2 HyperSpeed Wireless Gaming Headset - Lightweig, 70Hr Battery, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.99 / Unit
Razer BLACKSHARK V2 HYPERSPEED Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band RZ04-04960100-R3M1
FOR THE PROGet the non-stop comfort you need for all-day competitive play with the Razer BlackShark V2 HyperSpeed—an ultra-lightweight wireless headset for esports. Designed for maximum performance and minimal weight. experience a level of clarity and power that never gets in the way of your game.All-Day Gaming Without FatigueFeaturing optimized weight reductions and an improved clamping force. enjoy seamless comfort with a gaming headset that keeps you feeling fresh even for the most intense gaming marathons.High-Definition. Pro-Level Voice QualityBy covering a wider frequency range of sound. this next-gen bendable mic captures and transmits a tremendous amount of detail in your voice. so that every shotcall to your team sounds clear. rich. and natural.Clear. Powerful SoundWith titanium-coated diaphragms for added clarity. our cutting-edge patented design divides the driver into 3 parts for the individual tuning of highs. mids. and lows—bringing your in-game audio to incredible levels of clarity.Multi-Day Use on a Single ChargeWith 6 hours of play on just 15 minutes of charge. enjoy non-stop competitive gameplay and minimal downtime.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£137.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Razer BlackShark V2 HyperSpeed - Wireless Ultra-Lightweight Esports Headset (280g, HyperClear Super Wideband Mic, TriForce Titanium 50 mm Drivers) Black A2A 57.37 COG
280 g Ultra-Lightweight Design for all-day gaming without fatigue - Featuring optimized weight reductions and an improved clamping force, the headset provides seamless comfort that keeps you feeling fresh even for the most intense gaming marathons Razer HyperClear Super Wideband Mic for high-definition, pro-level voice quality - By covering a wider frequency range of sound, this next-gen bendable mic captures an incredible amount of detail in your voice, so that every shotcall to your team sounds clear, rich, and natural Razer TriForce Titanium 50 mm Drivers for clear and powerful sound - With titanium-coated diaphragms for added clarity, our patented 3-part driver design has been individually tuned for high, mids, and lows to ensure richer trebles, brighter midrange, and bigger bass Razer HyperSpeed Wireless Technology for maximum responsiveness and reliability - With its industry-leading 2.4 GHz wireless connection, enjoy high-performance, low-latency competitive play with sound that’s perfectly synced to your game Noise-isolating Earcups with Ultra-soft Memory Foam for uninterrupted focus and long-lasting comfort - The headset’s closed earcups conform to your head shape, creating a perfect seal to shut out distractions-supported by plush padding in a breathable fabric for complete comfort when competing. 70 Hours of Battery Life with Type C Charging for multi-day use on a single charge - A single full charge of the headset provides up to 70 hours of battery life, enabling you to have non-stop competitive gameplay with minimal downtime
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Razer BlackShark V2 HyperSpeed Wireless Gaming Headset: 280g Lightweight - THX Spatial Audio - Bendable Mic - 50mm Drivers - 2.4GHz, Bluetooth or USB - 70 Hr Battery w/USB Type C Charging - Black SF-37139860683
280g ULTRA-LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN — Featuring optimized weight reductions and an improved clamping force, the headset provides seamless comfort for all-day gaming HYPERCLEAR SUPER WIDEBAND MIC — By covering a wider frequency range of sound, the bendable mic captures an incredible amount of detailed input voice so that every shotcall sounds clear, rich, and natural TRIFORCE TITANIUM 50MM DRIVERS — With titanium-coated diaphragms for added clarity, the patented 3-part driver design has been individually tuned for high, mids, and lows to ensure richer trebles, brighter midrange, and bigger bass HYPERSPEED WIRELESS TECHNOLOGY — With its industry-leading 2.4 GHz wireless connection, enjoy high-performance, low-latency competitive play with sound that’s perfectly synced to games NOISE-ISOLATING EARCUPS WITH ULTRA-SOFT MEMORY FOAM — The headset’s closed earcups conform to different head shapes, creating a perfect seal to shut out distractions, and supported by plush padding in a breathable fabric for complete comfort 70 HOURS OF BATTERY LIFE + TYPE C CHARGING — A single full charge of the headset provides up to 70 hours of battery life
prodImage
£106.95
Shipping: Free
RAZER BLACKSHARK V2 HYPERSPEED WIRELESS ULTRA LIGHTWEIGHT ESPORTS GAMING HEADSET
RAZER BLACKSHARK V2 HYPERSPEED WIRELESS ULTRA LIGHTWEIGHT ESPORTS GAMING HEADSET, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Blackshark V2 Hyperspeed Black Wireless Gaming Headset RZ04-04960100-R3M1
Razer Blackshark V2 Hyperspeed Black Wireless Gaming Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£138.35
Shipping: Free
Razer Blackshark V2 Hyperspeed Gaming Headset Black (RZ04-04960100-R3M1)
Razer Blackshark V2 Hyperspeed Gaming Headset Black (RZ04-04960100-R3M1), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£158.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £153.47 / Unit
‎Razer Razer BlackShark V2 HyperSpeed for PC - Wireless Ultra-Lightweight Esports Heads ‎RZ04-04960100-R3M1
Razer BlackShark V2 HyperSpeed for PC - Wireless Ultra-Lightweight Esports Heads, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£166.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ultralight design, only 280 grams
Razer HyperClear Super-Wideband microphone
Up to 70 hours of battery life
Razer TriForce Titanium 50mm drivers
Bluetooth and USB-A connection

Price History

1M 3M
Razer BlackShark V2 Hyperspeed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Leviathan V2
£204.44
Razer Leviathan V2Compare 2 Prices
Razer Barracuda X Chroma
£97.62
Razer Barracuda X ChromaCompare 19 Prices
Razer Barracuda Pro
£159.98
Razer Barracuda ProCompare 7 Prices
Razer Barracuda X 2022
£72.82
Razer Barracuda X 2022Compare 25 Prices
Razer Kraken Kitty V2
£54.89
Razer Kraken Kitty V2Compare 40 Prices
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro (2023)
£99.98
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro (2023)Compare 19 Prices
Razer Kraken V3 X
£39.99
Razer Kraken V3 XCompare 18 Prices
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro
£89.99
Razer BlackShark V2 ProCompare 24 Prices
Razer Kraken V4 X
£64.99
Razer Kraken V4 XCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HyperX Cloud Alpha Wireless (4P5D4AA)
£89.09
Compare Prices
11 offers
Razer Kraken BT Kitty Edition
£88.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G Pro X Headset
£88.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Acer Predator Galea 550 (GP.HDS11.01J)
£94.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 545 (783R4AA)
£87.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair HS65 Wireless
£87.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
ADATA XPG Precog
£89.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 515 M (783R1AA)
£87.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer BlackShark V2 Hyperspeed
NWonline
prodImage
£88.49
Shipping: Free
store99-deals
prodImage
£88.62
Shipping: £3.85
Northern Trading (VAT REG)
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel