Jabra Evolve2 40 SE MS Mono USB-A (24189-899-999)

Manufacturer: Jabra
Jabra Evolve2 40 SE MS Mono USB-A (24189-899-999)
from £69.109 offersManufacturer: JabraPrice History
• Busylight automatically activates during calls or meetings
• 3 built-in microphones
• UC-certified for Microsoft Teams, Zoom, and Google Meet
• Red LED Busylight
• Product type: wired USB-A headset, on-ear form factor, mono sound mode, frequency range 20-20000 Hz
Show all product details
Best Prices
£69.10
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£74.99
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra Evolve2 40 SE Wired Noise-Cancelling Mono Headset With 3-Microphone Call Technology and USB-A Cable - MS Teams Certified, Works with All Other Platforms - Black B0C6V2C1W4
Converse easily: The headset's noise-isolating design ensures comfort and reduces background noise, whilst the 3-mic technology and boom arm provide enhanced call quality Fewer interruptions: Let others know when you're busy using the improved Busylight that automatically turns on during a call Stay up-to-date: Download Jabra Direct to ensure your headphones always have the latest features - thanks to the easy-to-use Dashboard, staying up to date has never been easier Seamless collaboration: Our Evolve2 40 SE headset is certified for Microsoft Teams with a dedicated Teams button, meeting MS Teams open office requirements In the box: 1x Jabra Evolve2 40 SE Wired Noise-Cancelling Mono Headset with USB-A Cable, Soft pouch, Headset weight: 113 g, Dimensions: 150 x 157 x 60.5 mm, Colour: Black
prodImage
£69.10
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 40 SE Wired Noise-Cancelling Mono Headset With 3-Microphone Call Technology and USB-A Cable - MS Teams Certified, Works with All Other Platforms - Black 24189-899-999-FBA
Converse easily: The headset's noise-isolating design ensures comfort and reduces background noise, whilst the 3-mic technology and boom arm provide enhanced call quality Fewer interruptions: Let others know when you're busy using the improved Busylight that automatically turns on during a call Stay up-to-date: Download Jabra Direct to ensure your headphones always have the latest features - thanks to the easy-to-use Dashboard, staying up to date has never been easier Seamless collaboration: Our Evolve2 40 SE headset is certified for Microsoft Teams with a dedicated Teams button, meeting MS Teams open office requirements In the box: 1x Jabra Evolve2 40 SE Wired Noise-Cancelling Mono Headset with USB-A Cable, Soft pouch, Headset weight: 113 g, Dimensions: 150 x 157 x 60.5 mm, Colour: Black
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 40 SE Wired Noise-Cancelling Mono Headset With 3-Microphone Call Technology and USB-A Cable - MS Teams Certified, Works with All Other Platforms - Black 24189-899-999-FBA
Converse easily: The headset's noise-isolating design ensures comfort and reduces background noise, whilst the 3-mic technology and boom arm provide enhanced call quality Fewer interruptions: Let others know when you're busy using the improved Busylight that automatically turns on during a call Stay up-to-date: Download Jabra Direct to ensure your headphones always have the latest features - thanks to the easy-to-use Dashboard, staying up to date has never been easier Seamless collaboration: Our Evolve2 40 SE headset is certified for Microsoft Teams with a dedicated Teams button, meeting MS Teams open office requirements In the box: 1x Jabra Evolve2 40 SE Wired Noise-Cancelling Mono Headset with USB-A Cable, Soft pouch, Headset weight: 113 g, Dimensions: 150 x 157 x 60.5 mm, Colour: Black
prodImage
£76.14
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 40 SE 24189-899-999 Mono Headset USB-A Cable - MS Teams Certified EVOLVE240SE
Jabra Evolve2 40 SE 24189-899-999 Mono Headset USB-A Cable - MS Teams Certified, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 40 SE USB-A. MS Mono 24189-899-999
Stay on task with exceptional audio. superior noise isolation and comfort.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£110.89
Shipping: Free
Jabra 24189-899-999 Evolve2 40 SE USB-A MS Mono
Jabra 24189-899-999 Evolve2 40 SE USB-A MS Mono, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£113.15
Shipping: Free
JABRA EVOLVE2 40 SE USB-A MS
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jabra Evolve2 40 SE Mono Headset Wired USB-A, MS, Black (24189-899-999)
Jabra Evolve2 40 SE Mono Headset Wired USB-A, MS, Black (24189-899-999), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £131.99 / Unit
Jabra Evolve2 40 SE Mono Wired USB-A Noise Cancelling Headset MS Teams
Jabra Evolve2 40 SE Mono Wired USB-A Noise Cancelling Headset MS Teams, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £142.99 / Unit
Product Details
Busylight automatically activates during calls or meetings
3 built-in microphones
UC-certified for Microsoft Teams, Zoom, and Google Meet
Red LED Busylight
Product type: wired USB-A headset, on-ear form factor, mono sound mode, frequency range 20-20000 Hz

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 40 SE MS Mono USB-A (24189-899-999)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Poly EncorePro HW540
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G433
£69.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Zone Learn On-Ear 3.5 mm
£64.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT
£69.97
Compare Prices
23 offers
Logitech G733 Lightspeed
£69.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
Trust GXT 391 Thian
£56.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair HS65 Surround
£69.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
EPOS IMPACT SC 630 (1000554)
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra Evolve2 40 SE MS Mono USB-A (24189-899-999)
prodImage
£69.10
Shipping: Free
liGo
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.14
Shipping: Free
ligo_outlet
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel