Razer Kraken Kitty V2 Pro

Price History
• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: USB 2.0, USB-A
• Compatible: PC, PS4, PS5, Switch, Xbox One, Xbox Series X
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Sound Pressure : 96 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Razer Kraken Kitty Edition V2 Pro - Wired RGB Headset with Interchangeable Ears (Interchangeable Ears, Stream Reactive Lighting, TriForce Titanium 50
Razer Kraken Kitty Edition V2 Pro - Wired RGB Headset with Interchangeable Ears (Interchangeable Ears, Stream Reactive Lighting, TriForce Titanium...
prodImage
£73.51
£77.50
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Razer Kraken Kitty Edition V2 Pro - Wired RGB Headset with Interchangeable Ears (Interchangeable Ears, Stream Reactive Lighting, TriForce Titanium 50
prodImage
£76.46
£80.45
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Razer Kraken Kitty Edition V2 Pro - Wired RGB Headset with Interchangeable Ears RZ04-04510100-R3M1
Razer Kraken Kitty Edition V2 Pro - Wired RGB Headset with Interchangeable Ears, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£290.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
Razer Kraken Kitty Edition V2 Pro - Wired RGB Headset with Interchangeable Ears (Interchangeable Ears, Stream Reactive Lighting, TriForce Titanium 50
prodImage
£102.93
Shipping: Free
Razer Kraken Kitty Edition V2 Pro - Wired RGB Headset with Interchangeable Ears (Interchangeable Ears, Stream Reactive Lighting, TriForce Titanium 50
prodImage
£107.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:332 g
Headphones
Compatible:PC, PS4, PS5, Switch, Xbox One, Xbox Series X
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:32 Ω
Sound Pressure :96 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 10 kHz
Special Feature
Wireless:No
Cable Length:2 m
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Channels:7.1
Lighting:RGB
Connections:USB 2.0, USB-A

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer BlackShark V2 X
£29.97
Razer BlackShark V2 XCompare 87 Prices
Razer BlackShark V3 Pro for PlayStation
£198.99
Razer BlackShark V3 Pro for PlayStationCompare 19 Prices
Razer Barracuda X 2022
£68.38
Razer Barracuda X 2022Compare 21 Prices
Razer Kraken Kitty V2
£54.99
Razer Kraken Kitty V2Compare 29 Prices
Razer Barracuda X Chroma
£79.07
Razer Barracuda X ChromaCompare 29 Prices
Razer Kraken Kitty V3 X
£45.45
Razer Kraken Kitty V3 XCompare 15 Prices
Razer Leviathan V2 X
£80.47
Razer Leviathan V2 XCompare 13 Prices
Razer Kraken V4
£129.99
Razer Kraken V4Compare 9 Prices
Razer Clio
£121.76
Razer ClioCompare 7 Prices
Razer Kraken V3 X
£39.99
Razer Kraken V3 XCompare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Poly EncorePro 530D (783P4AA)
£73.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Zone Vibe 100
£72.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Logitech Zone 305 UC (981-001453)
£72.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
HyperX Cloud III Wireless
£72.63
Compare Prices
16 offers
Cherry HC 2.2
£74.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 Pro
prodImage
£73.51
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£76.46
Shipping: £3.99
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£290.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel