Jabra Evolve2 85 Charging Stand USB-C (14207-66)

Manufacturer: Jabra
Jabra Evolve2 85 Charging Stand USB-C (14207-66)
from £88.317 offersManufacturer: JabraPrice History
• Replacement base for Headset Evolve2 85
• Dual connectivity: Bluetooth and USB-C dongle
• Battery life up to 37 hours of use
• Compatible with all softphones
• Convenient charging and storage for the headset
• Full charge in 3 hours
Show all product details
Best Prices
£88.31
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days
Best Prices
£90.15
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra Evolve2 85 Deskstand USB-C - Black 14207-66
The charging stand for Jabra Evolve2 85 provides easy and convenient charging and storage at your desk.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£88.31
Shipping: Free
Jabra 14207-66 Evolve2 85 Deskstand. USB-C.
Jabra 14207-66 Evolve2 85 Deskstand. USB-C., Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£90.15
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 85 Desk Stand – USB-C Headset Charging Stand – Black 23685-AMZ
Simple design for easy charging: Keep your headset ready for use with the practical charger cradle Stylish and space-saving: Dock your headset right on your desk to keep your headphones in perfect condition Full charge: Get up to 37 hours battery life in 2.5 hours Fast charge. Get 8 hours battery life in 15 minutes Scope of delivery: Jabra Evolve2 85 Desk Stand – Connection: USB-C – Colour: Black Product comes with 2-year warranty
prodImage
£103.72
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 85 Desk Stand – USB-C Headset Charging Stand – Black 23685-AMZ
Simple design for easy charging: Keep your headset ready for use with the practical charger cradle Stylish and space-saving: Dock your headset right on your desk to keep your headphones in perfect condition Full charge: Get up to 37 hours battery life in 2.5 hours Fast charge. Get 8 hours battery life in 15 minutes Scope of delivery: Jabra Evolve2 85 Desk Stand – Connection: USB-C – Colour: Black Product comes with 2-year warranty
prodImage
£108.21
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 85 Desk Stand – USB-C Headset Charging Stand – Black B086399FFC
Simple design for easy charging: Keep your headset ready for use with the practical charger cradle Stylish and space-saving: Dock your headset right on your desk to keep your headphones in perfect condition Full charge: Get up to 37 hours battery life in 2.5 hours Fast charge. Get 8 hours battery life in 15 minutes Scope of delivery: Jabra Evolve2 85 Desk Stand – Connection: USB-C – Colour: Black Product comes with 2-year warranty
prodImage
£109.12
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 85 Desk Stand – USB-C Headset Charging Stand – Black B086399FFC
Simple design for easy charging: Keep your headset ready for use with the practical charger cradle Stylish and space-saving: Dock your headset right on your desk to keep your headphones in perfect condition Full charge: Get up to 37 hours battery life in 2.5 hours Fast charge. Get 8 hours battery life in 15 minutes Scope of delivery: Jabra Evolve2 85 Desk Stand – Connection: USB-C – Colour: Black Product comes with 2-year warranty
prodImage
£118.80
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Jabra 14207-66 headphone/headset accessory Base station
prodImage
£129.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement base for Headset Evolve2 85
Dual connectivity: Bluetooth and USB-C dongle
Battery life up to 37 hours of use
Compatible with all softphones
Convenient charging and storage for the headset
Full charge in 3 hours

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 85 Charging Stand USB-C (14207-66)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Similar Priced Products

Turtle Beach Stealth 600 Gen2 Max (Xbox)
£88.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Zone 305 UC (981-001453)
£87.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer BlackShark V2 Hyperspeed
£88.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 545 (783R4AA)
£87.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair HS65 Wireless
£87.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Razer Kraken BT Kitty Edition
£88.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX Cloud Core II Wireless
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 515 M (783R1AA)
£87.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve2 85 Charging Stand USB-C (14207-66)
prodImage
£88.31
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£90.15
Shipping: Free
OfficeCom Solutions
prodImage
£103.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel