Jabra Engage Link USB-A MS

Manufacturer: Jabra
Jabra Engage Link USB-A MS
from £75.292 offersManufacturer: JabraPrice History
• Jabra Link 400 USB-A DECT Adapter for Jabra Engage Wireless Headsets MS Version
• Features: Answer/end calls, adjust volume, customize Busylight status, programmable buttons
• Real-time call analytics and live support through Engage+ software
• Labyrinth pattern on ear cups for minimal inner ear pressure
• Impressive sound quality for an optimal customer experience
Show all product details
Best Prices
£75.29
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days
Best Prices
£124.17
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra Engage Link – USB-A MS 50-119
Control unit for Jabra Engage corded headsets. Enables easy call control with adjust volume. mute. speed dial. answer and end call functionality. Stay-flat design. USB-A connectivity.Control unit for Jabra Engage corded headsets. Enables easy call control with adjust volume. mute. speed dial. answer and end call functionality. Stay-flat design. USB-A connectivity. Certified for Microsoft Skype for Business in combination with Engage 50.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£75.29
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Headsets Business Jabra Engage 50 II Link USB-A. MS NEW
Headsets Business Jabra Engage 50 II Link USB-A. MS NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£124.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jabra Link 400 USB-A DECT Adapter for Jabra Engage Wireless Headsets MS Version
Features: Answer/end calls, adjust volume, customize Busylight status, programmable buttons
Real-time call analytics and live support through Engage+ software
Labyrinth pattern on ear cups for minimal inner ear pressure
Impressive sound quality for an optimal customer experience

Price History

1M
Jabra Engage Link USB-A MS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Similar Priced Products

Razer Barracuda X
£75.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Kraken BT Kitty Edition
£88.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair VOID Wireless V2
£74.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Steelseries Arctis 3
£66.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
HyperX Cloud Stinger Core Wireless + 7.1
£75.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epos Adapt 230
£74.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steelseries Arctis Prime
£65.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry HC 2.2
£74.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Engage Link USB-A MS
prodImage
£75.29
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£124.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel