HP Poly Voyager Legend 30 (AV4P5AA)
- Installation Type: Closed
- Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
- Mono headset with wireless range of up to 30 m
- Optimized UC version for popular UC platforms
- 4 microphones for noise cancellation
- Battery charging time of 1.5 h, talk time up to 10 h
- Call management and volume control on the headset
- Multipoint technology for connection with up to 2 devices
Price History
1M 3M
HP Poly Voyager Legend 30 (AV4P5AA)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Sennheiser PC 8 USB
£15.93

JBL Quantum 250
£39.99

Logitech G735
£154.44

Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£199.99

Hama HS-P350
£22.57

HyperX Cloud Alpha
£44.75

HyperX Cloud III
£52.43
14 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP Poly Voyager Legend 30 - Bluetooth Monaural Headset - Discreet Boom & 4 Noise-Canceling Mics, WindSmart Technology, All-Day Comfort, Seamless Connectivity, Smart Sensors & Call Controls B0DV9TSJLB
A PREMIUM CALL EXPERIENCE—ANYWHERE: Experience crystal-clear calls everywhere, with 4 noise-canceling mics and WindSmart technology that ensure your voice is always heard, even in noisy or windy environments LEGENDARY DESIGN, ALL-DAY COMFORT: Designed for all-day wear, the HP Poly Voyager Legend 30 headset features a monaural design with ergonomic ear loop and three earbud sizes for a personalized fit, perfect for long hours of use EFFORTLESS CONTROL AT YOUR FINGERTIPS: Effortless control and seamless connectivity let you manage calls with on-headset controls, smart sensors, and voice commands, keeping you hands-free and connected whether you're at home, in meetings, or on the go COLLABORATION TOOLS FOR BETTER WORK EXPERIENCES: HP Poly – bringing together the heritage and innovation of Plantronics, Polycom and Poly products to enable the Future of Work

£65.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Poly Voyager Legend 30 Headset EURO
Immerse yourself in crystal-clear audio with the Poly Voyager Legend 30 Headset. Designed for professionals and audiophiles alike, these headphones feature advanced Active Noise Cancellation (ANC) to eliminate background distractions, allowing you to focus purely on your music, calls, and content. Experience exceptional comfort during extended wear thanks to a remarkably lightweight build of just 120.5 grams.Engineered for all-day performance, the Voyager Legend 30 delivers up to 10 hours of battery life with ANC enabled and recharges quickly in approximately 89 minutes. Take seamless control with intuitive touch-sensitive ear cups for managing playback, volume, calls, and ANC settings. The dynamic drivers provide a rich, detailed sound profile with a frequency response from 20 Hz to 20,000 Hz.Stay connected wirelessly with reliable Bluetooth technology that offers a robust range of up to 30 meters. The built-in microphone ensures your voice comes through clearly on calls. For your safety, please avoid prolonged high-volume listening and keep the device away from moisture. This black, modern headset is your perfect companion for a focused and high-fidelity listening experience.
2 days

£65.99
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Voyager Legend 30 Noise Cancelling Headset AV4P5AA#ABB Bluetooth Technology
Poly Voyager Legend 30 Noise Cancelling Headset AV4P5AA#ABB Bluetooth Technology, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets

£68.99
Shipping: Free
HP POLY Voyager Legend 30 Headset 80-IXDN-SO7E
Mono, USB-C, Bluetooth Headphone type: In-ear mono-earpiece Suitable for: mobile phones, PC systems Wireless connection: via Bluetooth Connection cable: 1 x USB-C

£69.94
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Voyager Legend 30 Bluetooth Headset AV4P5AA#ABB
Enjoy crystal clear calls, anywhere. This headset combines exceptional voice clarity with an all-day wear ergonomic design. Simply connect it to your preferred device and enjoy noise-reducing technology wherever you go.
5 days

£69.95
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Voyager Legend 30 Bluetooth Headset - Black 7757617
This product is supplied with a charging device. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2.5W minimum and 5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Stay connected and sound professional wherever work takes you with the HP Poly Voyager Legend 30 Bluetooth headset. Designed for people who need crystal-clear calls whether they're at their desk, on the move, or outdoors, this headset combines exceptional voice clarity with an ergonomic design that wraps comfortably around your ear for secure all-day wear. Noise-cancelling technology filters out background chatter and wind, so your voice comes through loud and clear no matter the location. The ergonomic design keeps you comfortable during long conversations, so you can stay focused even in busy environments. Mute control lets you manage calls effortlessly, and the headset connects easily via Bluetooth to your smartphone, tablet or computer. It's lightweight and designed for all-day wear, with a secure fit that won't slip during movement. The required charging output is 2.5W minimum and 5W maximum, and a charging device is included. Noise cancelling. Mute control. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 198701663355.
3 to 5 day

£74.99
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Voyager Legend 30 Headset
Clear calls â" indoors and out. Enjoy crystal clear calls, anywhere. This headset combines exceptional voice clarity with an all-day wear...

£75.00
Shipping: Free
Poly Voyager Legend 30 Headset/Sealed AV4P5AA#ABB
Poly Voyager Legend 30 Headset/Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets

£79.99
£84.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
HP Poly Voyager Legend 30 Headset 401146
Clear calls indoors and out. Enjoy crystal clear calls anywhere. This headset combines exceptional voice clarity with an all-day wear ergonomic design. Simply connect it to your preferred device and enjoy noise-reducing technology wherever you go.

£99.68
Shipping: Free
Headset - HP - Poly Voyager Legend 30 - Wireless - Active Noise Cancelling - Ergonomic
The HP Poly Voyager Legend 30 headset is designed for demanding professionals. Combining comfort and performance, it offers wireless connectivity,

£113.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
POLY Voyager Legend 30 Bluetooth Wireless Headset | Single Ear AV4P6AA
Voyager Legend 30 Bluetooth Wireless Headset | Single Ear, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets

£90.74
Shipping: Free
HP Poly AV4P5AA#ABB Voyager Legend 30 Headset
Poly AV4P5AA#ABB Voyager Legend 30 Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets

£97.35
Shipping: Free
HP Poly AV4P5AA Voyager Legend 30 Headset
Poly AV4P5AA Voyager Legend 30 Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets

£98.75
Shipping: Free
POLY Voyager Legend 30 Bluetooth Wireless Headset | Single Ear | 4 AV4P6AA
POLY Voyager Legend 30 Bluetooth Wireless Headset | Single Ear | 4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets

£106.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Mono headset with wireless range of up to 30 m |
| Optimized UC version for popular UC platforms |
| 4 microphones for noise cancellation |
| Battery charging time of 1.5 h, talk time up to 10 h |
| Call management and volume control on the headset |
| Multipoint technology for connection with up to 2 devices |
| Material: plastic, design: in-ear |
| Installation Type: | Closed |
|---|
| Microphone Type: | Headband Microphone |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
HP Poly Voyager Legend 30 (AV4P5AA)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products