JBL Quantum 300

Price History
• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB
• Compatible: Android, Apple, PC, PS4, Switch, Xbox One
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Sound Pressure : 100 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Quantum 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Quantum 300 Wired Over-Ear Gaming Headphone - Flip-up Mic - Memory Foam QUANTUM300
JBL Quantum 300 Wired Over-Ear Gaming Headphone - Flip-up Mic - Memory Foam, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£54.45
Shipping: Free
JBL Quantum 300 Wired Over-Ear Headphones Black, BRAND NEW, SEALED, WARRANTY QUANTUM300
JBL Quantum 300 Wired Over-Ear Headphones Black, BRAND NEW, SEALED, WARRANTY, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Quantum 300 Wired Over-Ear Gaming Headset with Microphone, Multi-Platform Compatible, Black 3R-P7PT-F4XM
Sound is Survival: From the thrill of tracking enemies in FPS games, to engaging in epic MOBA battles, the JBL Quantum 300 amplifies every victory on PC, Mac, Xbox, PlayStation and Nintendo Switch Surround Sound: Features JBL QuantumSURROUND technology; engineered for accuracy and immersive gaming audio for a competitive edge, so PC users never have to miss a step, shot or jump during gameplay Voice-Focus Microphone: Featuring a boom microphone with echo cancelling technology, that allows users to focus on their teammates' voice rather than background noise, for crystal-clear communication All-Day Comfort: Memory foam ear cushions on the JBL Quantum 300 headset are covered in soft PU leather, providing comfort for marathon sessions, plus 3.5 mm and USB adapter connections Multi-Platform Gaming: JBL Quantum 300 headset with boom mic, RGB lighting, compatible wirelessly with PC, PS5 and PS4; via 3.5mm audio jack with Mac, Xbox X, S and One, Nintendo Switch, mobile and VR
prodImage
£61.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:245 g
Headphones
Compatible:Android, Apple, PC, PS4, Switch, Xbox One
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:32 Ω
Sound Pressure :100 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 10 kHz
Special Feature
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Quantum 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Quantum 400
£34.50
JBL Quantum 400Compare 6 Prices
JBL Quantum 50
£19.59
JBL Quantum 50Compare 3 Prices
JBL Quantum One
£187.01
JBL Quantum OneCompare 3 Prices
JBL Quantum 100M2
£27.99
JBL Quantum 100M2Compare 6 Prices
JBL Quantum 910 Wireless
£194.00
JBL Quantum 910 WirelessCompare 4 Prices
JBL Quantum 200
£29.99
JBL Quantum 200Compare 2 Prices
JBL Quantum 350 Wireless
£94.95
JBL Quantum 350 WirelessCompare 1 Prices
JBL Quantum 650
£99.99
JBL Quantum 650Compare 9 Prices
JBL Quantum 910X
£199.99
JBL Quantum 910XCompare 2 Prices
JBL Quantum 810
£77.00
JBL Quantum 810Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EPOS ADAPT 135T USB-A II
£54.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epos Adapt 165 USB-C II (1000920)
£60.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epos Impact 430T (1001254)
£54.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Epos IMPACT 460T (1001253)
£54.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Razer Opus X
£58.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Quantum 300
leap2c
prodImage
£54.45
Shipping: Free
eutrans2019
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Andoa Distribution
prodImage
£61.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel