Razer Opus X

Price History
• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Integrated Microphone
• Connections: USB-C
• Compatible: Android, Apple, PC
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Microphone Frequency Range: 100 Hz - 10 kHz
• Wireless: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Opus X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Opus X - Wireless Low Latency Headset with ANC Technology (Active noise cancellation, Custom-tuned 40mm drivers, Built-in microphones, Bat
Active Noise Cancellation (ANC) Technology for An Uninterrupted Audio Experience: Whether you are grooving to your favourite beats, watching a movie,
prodImage
£58.88
Shipping: Free
Razer Opus X - Wireless Low Latency Headset with ANC Technology
Razer Opus X - Wireless Low Latency Headset with ANC Technology (Active Noise Cancellation, Custom-Tuned 40mm Drivers, Built-In Microphones, Battery...
prodImage
£61.72
Shipping: Free
Razer Opus X - Wireless Low Latency Headset with ANC Technology (Active noise cancellation, Custom-tuned 40 mm drivers, Built-in microphones, Battery life up to 40 hours) Green B08Z7L4QFD
Active Noise Cancellation (ANC) Technology for An Uninterrupted Audio Experience: Whether you are grooving to your favourite beats, watching a movie, or gaming, eliminate all distractions with active noise cancellation that detects and nullifies unwanted ambient noise. Bluetooth 5.0 for Greater Reliability, Energy Efficiency and Range: Featuring higher bandwidth, longer range, and lower power consumption, Bluetooth 5.0 offers a reliable wireless connection that is energy efficient for prolonged battery life. 60ms Low Latency Connection for More Synchronized Gaming on Bluetooth Devices: Activate gaming mode to fire up the headset’s wireless performance while gaming or watching videos on Bluetooth devices for a more seamless experience. Custom-Tuned 40 mm Drivers for Clear and Immersive Sound: Armed with custom-tuned 40mm drivers, the Opus X provides a rich audio experience that elevates one's enjoyment, delivering clear highs and mids, as well as deep, punchy bass. Built-In Microphones for Vocal Clarity During Video and Phone Calls: With internal microphones dedicated to voice communication, the Opus X ensures that you always hear everyone in their conference calls with clarity.
prodImage
£68.12
Shipping: Free
Razer Opus X - Wireless Low Latency Headset with ANC Standard, Green RZ04-03760400-R3M1
Razer Opus X - Wireless Low Latency Headset with ANC Standard, Green, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£100.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Razer Opus X Wireless Low Latency Headset: Active Noise Cancellation (ANC) - Bluetooth 5.0-60ms Low Latency - Customed-Tuned 40mm Drivers - .. RZ04-03760300-R3U1
Elevate your immersion with the Razer Opus X - a sleek wireless Bluetooth headset that's engineered to cancel out the competition. Whether...
prodImage
£61.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:275 g
Headphones
Compatible:Android, Apple, PC
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Microphone Type:Integrated Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 10 kHz
Special Feature
Wireless:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Noise Reduction:Yes
Noise Cancelling:Yes
Battery Life:30 h
Connections:USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Opus X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer BlackShark V2 X
£29.97
Razer BlackShark V2 XCompare 86 Prices
Razer BlackShark V3 Pro for PlayStation
£219.59
Razer BlackShark V3 Pro for PlayStationCompare 18 Prices
Razer Barracuda X 2022
£68.98
Razer Barracuda X 2022Compare 21 Prices
Razer Kraken Kitty V2
£54.99
Razer Kraken Kitty V2Compare 28 Prices
Razer Barracuda X Chroma
£79.07
Razer Barracuda X ChromaCompare 26 Prices
Razer Kraken Kitty V3 X
£45.45
Razer Kraken Kitty V3 XCompare 14 Prices
Razer Leviathan V2 X
£80.47
Razer Leviathan V2 XCompare 11 Prices
Razer Kraken V4
£129.99
Razer Kraken V4Compare 9 Prices
Razer Clio
£121.76
Razer ClioCompare 6 Prices
Razer Kraken V3 X
£39.99
Razer Kraken V3 XCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Epos IMPACT 460 (1001251)
£58.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech G Pro X SE
£58.08
Compare Prices
11 offers
Epos Adapt 135 USB-C II
£54.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G333
£58.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kingston HyperX Cloud Stinger Core Wireless
£57.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
EPOS H3
£57.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Conceptronic Athan02B
£57.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Cetra II Core
£59.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kingston HyperX Cloud Alpha S
£59.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 525 M (783R2AA)
£59.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Opus X
prodImage
£58.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.12
Shipping: Free
theorienthoney
prodImage
£100.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel