Epos Adapt 135 USB-C II

Manufacturer: EPOS
Epos Adapt 135 USB-C II
from £60.072 offersManufacturer: EPOSPrice History
• Headset for hybrid workplaces with outstanding sound
• Discreet microphone boom that can be slid under the headband
• Plug-and-play device connectivity
• UC-optimized, with 3.5 mm jack and detachable USB cable
• On-ear and foldable
• Cable length of 2.3 m
• Weight: 105 g, Material: synthetic leather
Show all product details
Best Prices
£60.07
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days
Best Prices
£67.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £67.57 / Unit

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS ADAPT 135 USB-C II 1000918
On-ear single-sided USB-C headset. 3.5 mm jack. detachable USB cable. optimized for UC professionals. with in-line call control. Stylish. comfortable headset designed for the demands of today’s hybrid workplace with superior sound. Enjoy an audio tool that adapts seamlessly in the office. on-the-go. or while working remotely. Experience flexibility and comfort. with a discreet boom arm design that folds neatly away into the headband and plug and play device connectivity.Call quality meets stylish designGuarantee business grade communication with a discreet boom arm. which folds away simply for a stylish look when out and aboutPlug and play device connectivityWith USB-A or USB-C connectors. versatile workers on the move and in the office get simple. reliable functionalityEnjoy enhanced comfortNewly designed. large on-ear foam ear pads provide great comfort and noise dampingEasy to store and portableThanks to an innovative fold-flat ear cup design and carry pouchConvenient noise limiter switchVia EPOS Connect limiting noise according to European and Australian standards
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£60.07
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser Epos Adapt 135 Monaural Headset USB C / 3.5mm Black (1000918)
Epos Adapt 135 Monaural Headset USB C / 3.5mm Black (1000918), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£67.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £67.57 / Unit
Product Details
Headset for hybrid workplaces with outstanding sound
Discreet microphone boom that can be slid under the headband
Plug-and-play device connectivity
UC-optimized, with 3.5 mm jack and detachable USB cable
On-ear and foldable
Cable length of 2.3 m
Weight: 105 g, Material: synthetic leather

Price History

1M 3M
Epos Adapt 135 USB-C II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£171.19
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 9 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)
£151.99
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)Compare 4 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£80.52
Epos Adapt 260Compare 11 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)
£494.11
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)Compare 1 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)
£126.92
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£158.26
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)
£253.02
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)Compare 3 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)
£68.45
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU II
£94.99
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU IICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EPOS Adapt 135 USB II
£60.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
EPOS ADAPT 135T USB-A II
£60.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPOS H3
£58.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
HyperX Cloud III
£59.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
Yealink UH46 Dual UC USB-C/A (1308183)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Acer Nitro Headset
£61.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Wired 3.5MM Headset with Microphone
£59.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Quantum 400
£51.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Epos Adapt 135 USB-C II
prodImage
£60.07
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£67.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £67.57 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel