EPOS ADAPT 135T USB-A II

Manufacturer: EPOS
EPOS ADAPT 135T USB-A II
from £60.07to £74.704 offersManufacturer: EPOS
• Outstanding sound quality
• Flexible and adaptable for office, on the go, and home office
• Plug-and-play device connectivity
• Suitable for mobile workers, office, and home office
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS ADAPT 135T USB-A II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS ADAPT 135T USB II 1000900
Wired. single-sided headset with 3.5 mm jack USB connectivity. Microsoft Teams certified and optimized for UC. Work your way with a stylish. comfortable headset designed for the demands of today’s hybrid workplace with superior sound. Enjoy an audio tool that adapts seamlessly in the office. on-the-go. or while working remotely. Experience flexibility and comfort. with a discreet boom arm design that folds neatly away into the headband and plug and play device connectivity.Microsoft Teams certified and UC optimizedGet a seamless user experience from variants optimized for UC and certified for Microsoft Teams with a dedicated Teams buttonCall quality meets stylish designGuarantee business grade communication with a discreet boom arm. which folds away simply for a stylish look when out and aboutPlug and play device connectivityWith the 3.5 mm jack USB-A or USB-C connectors. versatile workers on the move and in the office get simple. reliable functionalityEnjoy enhanced comfortNewly designed. large on-ear leatherette earpads provide great comfort and noise dampingEasy to store and portableThanks to an innovative fold-flat ear cup design and carry pouch
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£60.07
Shipping: Free
Epos Adapt 135T USB-A /3.5mm Monaural Headset (1000900)
Epos Adapt 135T USB-A /3.5mm Monaural Headset (1000900), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£67.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £67.57 / Unit
EPOS SENNHEISER ADAPT 135T Wired On-ear Mono Headset - Monaural - Ear 1000900
EPOS SENNHEISER ADAPT 135T Wired On-ear Mono Headset - Monaural - Ear-cup - 231.7 cm Cable - Noise Canceling - USB, Mini-phone (3.5mm)
prodImage
£71.14
Shipping: Free
EPOS I SENNHEISER ADAPT 135T USB II - ADAPT 100 Series - headset - on-ear - wire 1000900
EPOS I SENNHEISER ADAPT 135T USB II - ADAPT 100 Series - headset - on-ear - wire, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Other TV & Home Audio Accs.
prodImage
£74.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Outstanding sound quality
Flexible and adaptable for office, on the go, and home office
Plug-and-play device connectivity
Suitable for mobile workers, office, and home office

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS ADAPT 135T USB-A II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£171.19
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 9 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£80.52
Epos Adapt 260Compare 11 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)
£151.99
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)Compare 4 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)
£494.11
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)Compare 1 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£158.26
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)
£250.42
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)Compare 3 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)
£68.45
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)Compare 6 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU II
£94.99
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU IICompare 1 Prices
Epos Adapt 660 USB-A (1001372)
£259.28
Epos Adapt 660 USB-A (1001372)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Epos Adapt 135 USB-C II
£60.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX Cloud III
£59.99
Compare Prices
37 offers
Yealink UH46 Dual UC USB-C/A (1308183)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly EncorePro HW540
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Wired 3.5MM Headset with Microphone
£59.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G333
£60.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
EPOS Adapt 135 USB II
£60.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kingston HyperX Cloud Stinger S
£59.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cooler Master CH321
£60.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS ADAPT 135T USB-A II
prodImage
£60.07
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£67.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £67.57 / Unit
prodImage
£71.14
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£74.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel